History for 2017 Dec 16th to Dec 17th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2017Bishop Loughlin Games 2017 Results - Bishop Loughlin Games
Published by
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
64th Annual Bishop Loughlin Games - 12/16/2017 to 12/17/2017
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 6.89 2016 D. Lampkin, Middletown
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1513 Diggs, Talitha Saucon Valle 7.23q 5
2 # 1265 Goffe, Toshel Paul Robeson 7.26q 4
3 # 235 Jackson, Dominiqu Christopher 7.36q 10
4 # 1056 Boyce, Amahri North Star A 7.38q 3
5 # 2054 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Town 7.48q 11 7.475
6 # 2014 Miller, Antoinett William Floy 7.48q 7 7.477
7 # 810 Domenick, Amy Methacton 7.54q 28
8 # 1625 Brooks, Eliza St. John Neu 7.56q 6 7.551
9 # 2053 Ahiarakwe, Flora Winslow Town 7.56 9 7.554
10 # 651 Mohammed, Shania James Madiso 7.57 13
11 # 272 Dillard, Gabriell Clayton 7.59 28
12 # 585 mckoy, portia Germantown F 7.61 27 7.607
13 # 2060 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Town 7.61 16 7.608
14 # 2064 Stith, Korrin Woodlawn 7.63 14 7.623
15 # 856 Evans, Mackenzie Midwood 7.63 21 7.626
16 # 1053 Weaver, Nakaja North Brunsw 7.63 14 7.628
17 # 1027 Love, Cherish North Babylo 7.64 20
18 # 200 Horvath, Mikayla Central Buck 7.65 8 7.645
19 # 1269 Peart, Shawnakay Paul Robeson 7.65 16 7.650
19 # 2063 Robinson, Aaliyah Woodlawn 7.65 13 7.650
21 # 2011 Hawkins, Kiana William Floy 7.66 17 7.653
22 # 273 Hampton, Tiaija Clayton 7.66 25 7.659
23 # 407 Brathwaite, Ya-sh Elizabeth 7.69 18 7.688
23 # 149 Nutt, Sheriyah Burlington T 7.69 4 7.688
25 # 1274 Cunningham, Deja Peddie Schoo 7.71 8
26 # 1257 Bazilia, Qunizel Paul Robeson 7.73 12
27 # 507 Yarbrough, Alexan Freeport 7.75 27
28 # 1390 Minus-Vincent, Da Rancocas Val 7.76 15 7.751
29 # 1268 Marin, Anesia Paul Robeson 7.76 18 7.757
30 # 1411 Nelson, Faith Rensselaer 7.77 27
31 # 1341 Ogunfowora, Iniol Port Richmon 7.79 26 7.785
32 # 1812 Guerrier, Michema Uniondale 7.79 22 7.789
33 # 1799 Reynolds, Hannah Trinity Hall 7.80 3
34 # 447 Tsangaris, Stepha Elwood/John 7.81 17 7.801
35 # 1071 Stern, Kiah North Star A 7.81 21 7.806
36 # 2062 Hornes, Jayanna Woodlawn 7.82 17
37 # 1399 Snowden, Brianna Rancocas Val 7.83 24 7.824
38 # 1581 Tang, Amy St. Anthony' 7.83 4 7.829
38 # 1819 McGregor, Brianna Uniondale 7.83 24 7.829
40 # 1387 McClenahan, Breac Rancocas Val 7.83 26 7.830
41 # 338 Johnson, Yatta Csihs/McCown 7.84 29
42 # 965 Maurer, Amanda New Providen 7.85 15 7.842
43 # 906 Smith, Jody Monroe Woodb 7.85 10 7.845
44 # 1707 McKenzie, Garcell St. Joseph's 7.86 17 7.853
44 # 1962 Gongalla, Megha West Windsor 7.86 14 7.853
46 # 1295 Brandon, Nyaja Perth Amboy 7.86 6 7.854
47 # 1113 Ignacio, Rylee Notre Dame A 7.86 9 7.858
48 # 824 Prusacki, Lauren Methacton 7.89 25 7.882
49 # 1910 Onnembo, Vivian West Essex 7.89 18 7.885
50 # 305 Donlon, Alicia Connetquot 7.89 14 7.888
51 # 1536 Wilson, Shinelle Springfield 7.90 23
52 # 401 Reed, Jasmine Easton Area 7.91 15 7.904
53 # 39 Evans, Vivienne Baldwin Scho 7.91 25 7.907
54 # 1643 Langdon, Grace St. John Via 7.91 15 7.910
55 # 1795 Miller, Ryen Trinity Hall 7.92 27
56 # 27 Ware, Lydia Averill Park 7.93 5
57 # 1896 Chan, Jenna West Essex 7.94 11 7.938
58 # 1332 Jenkins, Danasia Plainfield 7.94 7 7.939
59 # 925 Rose, Sydney Mount St. Ma 7.95 19
60 # 209 Meringo, Juliana Central Buck 7.98 5 7.974
61 # 1689 Monteforte, Saman St. Joseph b 7.98 21 7.975
62 # 392 Dover, Shayna Easton Area 7.99 2 7.982
63 # 100 Veronica, Blair Blair Academ 7.99 9 7.990
64 # 616 Brooks, Alicia Huntington 8.00 10 7.991
65 # 1988 Smith, Julia Westhampton 8.00 8 7.995
66 # 696 Morgan, Annie Lawrencevill 8.00 1 7.997
67 # 283 Salerno, Kate Columbia Gra 8.00 25 7.998
68 # 1491 Rowan, Emma Sachem North 8.00 10 8.000
69 # 1573 Roman, Hunter St. Anthony' 8.01 19
70 # 248 Scott, Renique Clara Barton 8.03 25
71 # 220 Stover, Katie Central Buck 8.04 29 8.032
72 # 1522 Justino, Isabella Smithtown We 8.04 9 8.037
73 # 1693 Rutherford, Sara St. Joseph b 8.04 23 8.039
74 # 891 Gutierrez, Rachel Monroe Woodb 8.05 19
75 # 1137 Oliver, Diara Oceanside 8.06 1 8.056
76 # 897 Johnson, Alicia Monroe Woodb 8.06 9 8.058
77 # 711 Johnson, Jasmin Long Beach 8.09 10 8.081
78 # 816 Hollidge, Daniell Methacton 8.09 15 8.082
79 # 396 Jones, Jada Easton Area 8.10 1 8.091
80 # 264 Wiseltier, Logan Clarkstown S 8.10 3 8.095
81 # 1713 Hebert, Avery Stillwater 8.11 13
82 # 1507 Losquadro, Kristi Sanford H. C 8.12 10 8.112
83 # 640 Parreott, Darita Jackson Libe 8.12 13 8.113
84 # 529 Grandon, Christin Gen. Douglas 8.12 27 8.119
85 # 961 JeanFrancois, Rol New Providen 8.13 5 8.123
86 # 1236 Ruggieri, Ava Padua 8.13 18 8.127
87 # 241 Allen, Sarah Clara Barton 8.13 16 8.129
88 # 501 McNab, Nakacee Freeport 8.14 24
89 # 1171 Mohlin, Grace Our Lady of 8.15 8
90 # 905 Slaughter, Nia Monroe Woodb 8.17 11 8.164
90 # 351 Tang, Kitty Csihs/McCown 8.17 5 8.164
92 # 1969 Richardson, Olivi West Windsor 8.17 23 8.167
93 # 269 Santos, Tevana Classical 8.17 2 8.168
94 # 409 Bunn, Nadijah Elizabeth 8.18 7
95 # 1650 Pane, Marissa St. John Via 8.19 22 8.182
96 # 1249 Twum-Danso, Olive Padua 8.19 7 8.184
97 # 293 Drennan, Ann Conestoga 8.19 28 8.189
97 # 1234 Reinsel, Olivia Padua 8.19 17 8.189
99 # 1716 McLaughlin, Bre Stillwater 8.20 24
100 # 1072 White, Maya North Star A 8.21 16 8.201
101 # 505 Sablah, Ciara Freeport 8.21 6 8.208
102 # 221 Trabachino, Arian Central Buck 8.23 29
103 # 1607 Gonzalez, Melissa St. Francis 8.24 22 8.236
104 # 1449 Makinen, Isabelle Sachem East 8.24 27 8.238
105 # 1529 Tietjen, Sally Smithtown We 8.26 13 8.251
106 # 627 Ricciardell, Cath Huntington 8.26 13 8.252
107 # 1675 Burns, Caitlyn St. Joseph b 8.26 20 8.256
108 # 1049 Thattil, Emirose North Brunsw 8.27 23 8.262
109 # 1496 Berberich, Heathe Sanford H. C 8.27 23 8.267
110 # 1133 Levine, Valarie Oceanside 8.28 12
111 # 1911 Perez, Alexia West Essex 8.29 18
112 # 308 Fieseler, Emily Connetquot 8.30 1
113 # 2087 Vaughan, Miriam Young Womens 8.33 2 8.326
114 # 569 Liao-Green, Valar George W. He 8.33 2 8.329
115 # 1953 Abitanto, Sydney West Windsor 8.34 22
116 # 1308 powell, Karai Perth Amboy 8.36 1
117 # 1959 Dyke, Olivia West Windsor 8.38 3
118 # 987 Waeschle, Jordyn New Providen 8.39 7
119 # 1334 McCoy, Charmaine Plainfield 8.40 19
120 # 715 Lollis, Zoey Long Beach 8.41 21 8.402
121 # 1410 Davies, Naomi Rensselaer 8.41 11 8.405
121 # 1296 Cosme, Leslie Perth Amboy 8.41 4 8.405
123 # 1725 Andes, Sarah Susan Wagner 8.43 29
124 # 1163 Hagemann, Catheri Our Lady of 8.44 21
125 # 740 Degrotta, Alivia Mary Louis A 8.45 6
126 # 1527 Negron, Jazel Smithtown We 8.46 10 8.452
127 # 1620 Vasiliadis, Demet St. Francis 8.46 24 8.455
128 # 1091 Weidenman, Alex Northport 8.46 20 8.456
129 # 736 Blanc, Jenna Mary Louis A 8.47 26
130 # 596 Fassino, Sarah Hampton Bays 8.50 12
131 # 588 Fitzgibbons, Eliz Glen Ridge 8.52 4 8.511
132 # 1105 Fauci, Hana Notre Dame A 8.52 29 8.519
133 # 1884 Quinones, Raina West Babylon 8.55 19 8.542
134 # 1985 Rignola, Paige Westhampton 8.55 3 8.543
135 # 1419 Glasco, Natya Roslyn 8.55 7 8.546
136 # 452 DiMarco, Alex Episcopal Ac 8.55 18 8.547
137 # 23 Owens, Elizabeth Averill Park 8.57 15
138 # 98 Helen, Mercedes Blair Academ 8.60 28 8.594
139 # 57 Coreno, Joanna Bayport-Blue 8.60 3 8.600
140 # 1521 Hussey, Caitlin Smithtown We 8.61 8
141 # 71 Okray, Sidney Bayport-Blue 8.62 20
142 # 325 Vicente, Sarah Connetquot 8.64 14
143 # 451 Bommentre, Bridie Episcopal Ac 8.65 14
144 # 1104 Durkin, Julia Notre Dame A 8.66 26 8.653
145 # 621 Joseph, Mackenzie Huntington 8.66 18 8.654
146 # 344 Roberts, Jackie Csihs/McCown 8.66 16 8.658
147 # 1618 Rowe, Sade St. Francis 8.68 25 8.673
148 # 631 Stieve, Amber Huntington 8.68 14 8.675
149 # 1316 Jean Baptiste, Re Petrides 8.68 18 8.680
150 # 1317 Lee, Wendi Petrides 8.69 22 8.681
151 # 47 Tuckman, Sean Baldwin Scho 8.69 11 8.684
152 # 916 Fitzsimmons, Char Mount St. Ma 8.72 12
153 # 410 Bunn, Naydiah Elizabeth 8.73 12
154 # 46 Tuckman, Lila Baldwin Scho 8.75 9
155 # 1676 Caruso, Hailey St. Joseph b 8.77 3
156 # 1025 Jackson, Kaylah North Babylo 8.79 22 8.782
157 # 599 Moore, Cassidy Hampton Bays 8.79 20 8.783
158 # 58 Craig, Olivia Bayport-Blue 8.83 21
159 # 1479 Enzinger, Emily Sachem North 8.89 8 8.882
160 # 1422 Jung, Alisha Roslyn 8.89 28 8.889
161 # 743 Gross, Emily Mary Louis A 8.90 25
162 # 274 Cheeseboro, Charl Columbia Gra 8.92 27
163 # 1380 Frazier, Iysis Rancocas Val 8.98 22
164 # 1492 Smith, Jessica Sachem North 9.05 4
165 # 26 Swinson, Bryanna Averill Park 9.07 29
166 # 1289 Ivanova, Nadya Pennington S 9.08 21
167 # 1333 Lawrence, Nia Plainfield 9.10 12 9.093
168 # 70 Nichols, Riley Bayport-Blue 9.10 19 9.094
169 # 538 McMillan, Jess Gen. Douglas 9.16 16 9.152
170 # 285 Sim, Serena Columbia Gra 9.16 15 9.158
171 # 1315 Demirovski, Emine Petrides 9.21 11
172 # 1413 Bahiri, Lia Roslyn 9.22 20 9.211
173 # 1704 Johnson, Isabelle St. Joseph's 9.22 9 9.212
174 # 1642 Ecklyn, Danielle St. John Via 9.27 24
175 # 1671 Napoli, Felicia St. John Vil 9.28 27
176 # 1318 Morawek, Gracie Petrides 9.47 10
177 # 1996 Leng, Emma Wheatley Sch 9.57 28
178 # 546 Pardi, Jess Gen. Douglas 9.70 7
179 # 1994 Jarrahy, Layla Wheatley Sch 9.91 23
180 # 1833 Farinella, Angela Villa Joseph 9.92 13
181 # 603 Putzulu, Priscila Hampton Bays 9.96 17
182 # 510 Bien, Phoebe Gen. Douglas 10.36 8 10.354
183 # 1701 Carabllo, Kasie St. Joseph's 10.36 17 10.359
184 # 1992 Chabria, Anya Wheatley Sch 11.17 26
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 6.89 2016 D. Lampkin, Middletown
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1513 Diggs, Talitha Saucon Valle 7.17
2 # 1265 Goffe, Toshel Paul Robeson 7.20
3 # 1056 Boyce, Amahri North Star A 7.29
4 # 235 Jackson, Dominiqu Christopher 7.39
5 # 2014 Miller, Antoinett William Floy 7.42
6 # 2054 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Town 7.44
7 # 810 Domenick, Amy Methacton 7.48
8 # 1625 Brooks, Eliza St. John Neu 7.54
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 36.8h 1985 G. Harris, Shabazz
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 485 Hinton, Cameron Franklin 39.96q 3
2 # 480 Colbert, Tylar Franklin 40.25q 6
3 # 1265 Goffe, Toshel Paul Robeson 41.01q 8
4 # 295 Lanouette, Grace Conestoga 41.10q 23
5 # 2054 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Town 41.42q 22
6 # 1401 Taylor, Aliyah Rancocas Val 41.49q 2
7 # 1513 Diggs, Talitha Saucon Valle 41.53q 5
8 # 2053 Ahiarakwe, Flora Winslow Town 41.57q 28
9 # 45 Pratt, Acey Baldwin Scho 41.58 19
10 # 792 Griffith, Daniell Medgar Evers 41.72 17
11 # 1282 Moore, Elicia Penn Wood 42.09 16
12 # 1033 Quigley, Samantha North Babylo 42.23 12 42.222
13 # 40 Irgau, Absara Baldwin Scho 42.23 20 42.224
14 # 1864 Hickson, Kami Joi Washington 42.23 26 42.226
15 # 483 Dorsey, Jenae Franklin 42.28 10
16 # 507 Yarbrough, Alexan Freeport 42.32 36
17 # 1269 Peart, Shawnakay Paul Robeson 42.34 7
18 # 2055 Hammond, Janeya Winslow Town 42.48 40
19 # 1003 Riley, Danielle Newburgh 42.66 22 42.652
20 # 407 Brathwaite, Ya-sh Elizabeth 42.66 30 42.656
21 # 2009 Foster, Jade William Floy 42.82 34
22 # 1839 Jolibois, Kaela Villa Joseph 42.84 35 42.831
23 # 2023 Armor, Alyssa William Penn 42.84 38 42.838
24 # 1350 Myers, Sophia Queens HS of 42.88 4
25 # 1619 Smith, Trinity St. Francis 42.94 39
26 # 1295 Brandon, Nyaja Perth Amboy 43.01 8
27 # 2058 Perry, Nyla Winslow Town 43.02 42
28 # 1532 Andrews, Yesenia Springfield 43.07 12
29 # 1539 Burkley, Brianna St. Anthony' 43.09 24
30 # 2064 Stith, Korrin Woodlawn 43.18 7
31 # 1273 Avila, Ruby Peddie Schoo 43.27 42 43.263
32 # 1149 Williams, Kimmie Oceanside 43.27 39 43.268
33 # 757 Ogunsanya, Nia Mary Louis A 43.47 25
34 # 899 Lubeskie, Kristin Monroe Woodb 43.62 33
35 # 501 McNab, Nakacee Freeport 43.68 27
36 # 459 Rotman, Jillian Episcopal Ac 43.81 29
37 # 170 Manosh, Renee Burnt Hills- 43.82 5
38 # 896 Jeune, Asya Monroe Woodb 43.86 31
39 # 1812 Guerrier, Michema Uniondale 43.88 19
40 # 674 Foster, Chrissy Kellenberg 43.96 36
41 # 43 Mcgarrey, Marissa Baldwin Scho 44.02 34
42 # 149 Nutt, Sheriyah Burlington T 44.03 8 44.022
43 # 1274 Cunningham, Deja Peddie Schoo 44.03 36 44.023
44 # 1195 Bader, Elizabeth Padua 44.06 20
45 # 1399 Snowden, Brianna Rancocas Val 44.08 18
46 # 1228 McLaughlin, Judy Padua 44.16 19
47 # 1535 Smith, Lorie Springfield 44.18 32
48 # 1718 Sheehan, Faith Stillwater 44.19 15
49 # 1340 Meyers, Nia Port Richmon 44.21 13 44.205
50 # 1140 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside 44.21 13 44.209
51 # 664 Bussereth, Gabby Kellenberg 44.22 37
52 # 1804 Batson, Nisha Uniondale 44.39 27
53 # 117 Leach, Charisma Brooklyn Tec 44.45 41
54 # 1065 Minter, Shatiana North Star A 44.47 18 44.465
55 # 1522 Justino, Isabella Smithtown We 44.47 24 44.467
56 # 1411 Nelson, Faith Rensselaer 44.54 35
57 # 148 Mends, Rachael Burlington T 44.58 4 44.572
58 # 898 Kelly, Hannah Monroe Woodb 44.58 4 44.580
59 # 1459 Papele, Brooke Sachem East 44.61 40
60 # 401 Reed, Jasmine Easton Area 44.73 17
61 # 1278 Konde, Fanta Penn Wood 44.83 2
62 # 390 Corpora, Nina Easton Area 44.85 29
63 # 165 James, Raia Burnt Hills- 44.96 14
64 # 164 Holzman, Grace Burnt Hills- 45.04 9
65 # 1092 Zeblisky, Emily Northport 45.29 39
66 # 397 Maddison, Lauren Easton Area 45.32 31
67 # 1693 Rutherford, Sara St. Joseph b 45.41 33
68 # 271 Walker, Meg Classical 45.43 13 45.421
69 # 653 Olowu, Folake James Madiso 45.43 26 45.427
70 # 1231 Owens, Amber Padua 45.45 17
71 # 1689 Monteforte, Saman St. Joseph b 45.56 10
72 # 1752 Sestito, Francesc Susan Wagner 45.64 27
73 # 1867 Boos, Jessica West Babylon 45.74 14 45.732
74 # 1706 McCammon, Roche St. Joseph's 45.74 32 45.736
75 # 1276 Bond, Aquliah Penn Wood 45.78 4
76 # 169 Madden, Allyn Burnt Hills- 45.95 16
77 # 1863 Davis, Jaelyn Washington 46.04 25
78 # 1113 Ignacio, Rylee Notre Dame A 46.06 26 46.051
79 # 44 Paige, Ceila Baldwin Scho 46.06 12 46.052
80 # 2080 McEachern, Victor Young Womens 46.11 28
81 # 1461 Pepitone, Gianna Sachem East 46.12 25
82 # 2003 Britt, Kaylah William Floy 46.13 23
83 # 1534 Reid, Kyoko Springfield 46.17 21
84 # 1524 Mulder, Madison Smithtown We 46.22 3
85 # 644 Williams, Va'Shay Jackson Libe 46.25 5
86 # 956 Garcia, Canela New Providen 46.29 9
87 # 666 Coletta, Olivia Kellenberg 46.31 41
88 # 1940 Moses, Julianna West Islip 46.33 39 46.326
89 # 1145 Sofocli, Demi Oceanside 46.33 20 46.327
90 # 1279 Layor, Tatiyana Penn Wood 46.35 9
91 # 1116 Mastoros, Mary Notre Dame A 46.41 41
92 # 62 Hooks, Lily Bayport-Blue 46.48 13
93 # 1967 Palmer, Caroline West Windsor 46.52 35
94 # 1685 Kolsin, Brianna St. Joseph b 46.59 31
95 # 1799 Reynolds, Hannah Trinity Hall 46.63 33
96 # 442 Sharp, Jalynn Elwood/John 46.69 30
97 # 627 Ricciardell, Cath Huntington 46.70 41
98 # 472 Parker, Kayla Fiorello H. 46.76 30
99 # 887 Conter, Kaitlyn Monroe Woodb 46.81 37
100 # 1255 Anderson, Aaliyah Paul Robeson 46.85 29
101 # 1296 Cosme, Leslie Perth Amboy 46.92 34 46.912
102 # 1510 Tappeto, Sarah Sanford H. C 46.92 3 46.916
103 # 2086 Scatliffe, Teleci Young Womens 47.04 6
104 # 460 Tuma, Olivia Episcopal Ac 47.05 32
105 # 1064 Mallette, Jada North Star A 47.09 42
106 # 59 Gensler, Julia Bayport-Blue 47.23 10
107 # 454 Konopka, Josephin Episcopal Ac 47.38 11 47.372
108 # 1357 Dewitt, Brighton Radnor 47.38 15 47.375
109 # 593 Akten, Nicole Hampton Bays 47.39 17
110 # 293 Drennan, Ann Conestoga 47.50 30
111 # 51 Adams, Alexis Bayport-Blue 47.51 40
112 # 1960 Fabius, Isabelle West Windsor 47.59 19
113 # 1581 Tang, Amy St. Anthony' 47.64 6
114 # 2028 Cain, Naeemah Willingboro 47.67 10 47.663
115 # 1246 Steinhoff, Victor Padua 47.67 18 47.664
116 # 269 Santos, Tevana Classical 47.71 7
117 # 438 LaBella, Gianna Elwood/John 47.72 31
118 # 1410 Davies, Naomi Rensselaer 47.79 8
119 # 1088 Shanteau, Alexand Northport 47.81 6
120 # 1148 Walsh, Alison Oceanside 47.85 38 47.841
120 # 1527 Negron, Jazel Smithtown We 47.85 37 47.841
122 # 1536 Wilson, Shinelle Springfield 47.86 29
123 # 1567 Pierre, Katiana St. Anthony' 48.00 15
124 # 1151 Aliyu, Tolani Our Lady of 48.04 33 48.031
125 # 320 Naldrett, Kelsie Connetquot 48.04 2 48.037
126 # 118 Mendez, Brianna Brooklyn Tec 48.10 8
127 # 741 Edwards, Hadiya Mary Louis A 48.20 40
128 # 400 Reed, Courtney Easton Area 48.23 22
129 # 1338 Wilson, Jada Plainfield 48.24 2
130 # 589 Ihde, Fiona Glen Ridge 48.33 18 48.322
131 # 1679 Dipadova, Paige St. Joseph b 48.33 17 48.325
132 # 1395 Pritchett, Kiara Rancocas Val 48.56 35
133 # 85 Forbes, Kristen Bishop Lough 48.58 33
134 # 1489 Pulido, Mikayla Sachem North 48.59 5
135 # 1844 Staudenmeier, Cla Villa Joseph 48.65 14
136 # 1334 McCoy, Charmaine Plainfield 48.67 23
137 # 1664 Grell, Jennifer St. John Vil 48.86 38 48.853
138 # 111 Guan, Leah Brooklyn Tec 48.86 1 48.856
139 # 370 Johnson, Sayyidah Curtis 48.92 1 48.913
140 # 2087 Vaughan, Miriam Young Womens 48.92 28 48.919
141 # 505 Sablah, Ciara Freeport 48.93 15
142 # 1770 Mok, Leanne Tottenville 48.98 28
143 # 308 Fieseler, Emily Connetquot 49.16 13
144 # 1072 White, Maya North Star A 49.19 22
145 # 2006 Desire, Grace William Floy 49.28 23
146 # 1835 Gauker, Emily Villa Joseph 49.31 40
147 # 80 Valestrand, Kyra Bayport-Blue 49.37 37
148 # 734 Bain, Jasmine Mary Louis A 49.42 19
149 # 973 Pimentel, Lesley New Providen 49.57 21
150 #10319 Freeman, Mikaela Ward Melvill 49.81 5
151 # 1115 Lauria, Emilie Notre Dame A 49.82 12
152 # 326 Rodriguez, Solean Cristo Rey B 49.85 25
153 # 759 Reiter, Valerie Mary Louis A 49.87 31
154 # 213 Rubin, Sophia Central Buck 49.91 36
155 # 1385 Key, Kira Rancocas Val 50.10 11
156 # 1985 Rignola, Paige Westhampton 50.12 26
157 # 325 Vicente, Sarah Connetquot 50.17 20
158 # 1521 Hussey, Caitlin Smithtown We 50.39 14
159 # 1308 powell, Karai Perth Amboy 50.57 21
160 # 931 Cruz, Josey Nazareth 50.68 32
161 # 595 Dominguez, Annabe Hampton Bays 50.75 41
162 # 112 Hamden, Jovannie Brooklyn Tec 50.89 21
163 # 1433 Wagner, Dana Roslyn 51.06 16
164 # 210 Patel, Prathana Central Buck 51.08 29
165 # 553 Silberberg, Amand Gen. Douglas 51.27 34
166 # 1291 Michaelson, Zoe Pennington S 51.49 23
167 # 86 Green, Jaida Bishop Lough 51.71 26
168 # 602 Ovares, Heilyn Hampton Bays 51.72 20 51.713
169 # 1665 Hartmann, Samanth St. John Vil 51.72 30 51.718
170 # 441 Rivera, Samantha Elwood/John 51.73 29
171 # 90 Oyelade, Destiny Bishop Lough 52.04 38
172 # 2041 Patterson, Racine Willingboro 52.30 7
173 # 914 Donahue, Mackenzi Mount St. Ma 52.45 11 52.444
174 # 33 Mentor, Melicie Baldwin 52.45 27 52.448
175 # 1590 Bavaro, Ava St. Francis 52.65 32 52.647
176 # 985 Wachtel, Meagan New Providen 52.65 24 52.648
177 # 31 Fortune, Beradgy Baldwin 52.66 28
178 # 861 Ivery, Antonia Midwood 52.83 33
179 # 978 Schneider, Julia New Providen 52.85 36
180 # 1422 Jung, Alisha Roslyn 52.89 39
181 # 1668 Marchitelli, Chri St. John Vil 53.03 35
182 # 1025 Jackson, Kaylah North Babylo 53.13 21
183 # 1845 Tunney, Maria Villa Joseph 53.14 42 53.131
184 # 334 Elsheemy, Mirna Csihs/McCown 53.14 25 53.134
185 # 1289 Ivanova, Nadya Pennington S 53.80 22
186 # 551 Russo, Jenna Gen. Douglas 54.30 31
187 # 223 Unger, Sophia Central Buck 54.81 10
188 # 1181 Smith, Alexa Our Lady of 55.22 16
189 # 854 Duplessy, Rosange Midwood 55.23 19
190 # 1949 Smith, Ella West Islip 55.26 18
191 # 274 Cheeseboro, Charl Columbia Gra 55.33 26
192 # 216 Shen, Lydia Central Buck 55.72 6
193 # 786 Zhu, Xin Yan McKee/Staten 56.37 8
194 # 422 Tai-Elkarim, Mara Elizabeth 57.32 36
195 # 776 Ma, Jialin McKee/Staten 58.55 7
196 # 778 McGetrick, Caitli McKee/Staten 59.20 17
197 # 1596 Chati, Nikki St. Francis 59.99 13
198 # 570 Mata, Isabel George W. He 1:00.88 18
199 # 546 Pardi, Jess Gen. Douglas 1:01.66 11
200 # 1420 Golos, Michal Roslyn 1:08.42 12
-- # 84 Blato, Amely Bishop Lough DNF 27
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 36.8h 1985 G. Harris, Shabazz
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 485 Hinton, Cameron Franklin 39.40 2
2 # 1401 Taylor, Aliyah Rancocas Val 39.42 1
3 # 480 Colbert, Tylar Franklin 39.68 2
4 # 1265 Goffe, Toshel Paul Robeson 39.96 2
5 # 1513 Diggs, Talitha Saucon Valle 40.14 1
6 # 2053 Ahiarakwe, Flora Winslow Town 40.78 1
7 # 295 Lanouette, Grace Conestoga 41.44 2
8 # 2054 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Town 41.64 1
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:30.00 2004 J. Davis, Queen of Peace
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 489 McNeil, Nyjari Franklin 1:33.43 1
2 # 1632 Townsend, Sydni St. John Neu 1:35.19 1
3 # 592 Vanriele, Victori Governor Liv 1:37.10 2
4 # 1629 Perry, Mykayla St. John Neu 1:37.53 1
5 # 486 Johnson, Jasmine Franklin 1:37.66 2
6 # 1856 Rutt, Samantha Ward Melvill 1:38.02 3
7 # 484 Gilbert, Sydney Franklin 1:38.65 3
8 # 1533 Perrier, Katriel Springfield 1:39.04 1
9 # 1634 Wilson, Dasai St. John Neu 1:39.10 2
10 # 2023 Armor, Alyssa William Penn 1:40.12 2
11 # 1983 Murphy, Maeve Westhampton 1:40.27 2
12 # 1880 Heller, Hannah West Babylon 1:41.53 6
13 # 459 Rotman, Jillian Episcopal Ac 1:42.01 4
14 # 1649 Omoregie, Ashley St. John Via 1:42.05 3
15 # 1190 Shotts, Lucy Packer Colle 1:42.40 3
16 # 1445 Famiglietti, Kait Sachem East 1:42.49 3
17 # 1488 Nischo, Jessica Sachem North 1:42.58 5
18 # 402 Slader, Ellissa Easton Area 1:42.99 8
19 # 237 Lowe, Rori Christopher 1:43.18 5
20 # 37 Barnett, Myla Baldwin Scho 1:43.26 5
21 # 1839 Jolibois, Kaela Villa Joseph 1:43.38 5
22 # 1550 Gaffney, Kelly St. Anthony' 1:44.35 6
23 # 1870 DeFillippis, Ja'L West Babylon 1:45.48 6
24 # 1685 Kolsin, Brianna St. Joseph b 1:45.51 8
25 # 1391 Nuss, Shauna Rancocas Val 1:45.76 4
26 # 1323 Schiffman, Avery Pingry 1:46.81 10
27 # 1865 Leone, Rebekah Washington 1:47.08 8
28 # 566 Iannico, Patsy George W. He 1:47.48 5
29 # 888 DePhillips, Ella Monroe Woodb 1:47.53 6 1:47.525
30 # 800 Quinonez, Tatyana Medgar Evers 1:47.53 7 1:47.526
31 # 1743 Morrongiello, Vic Susan Wagner 1:47.53 4 1:47.529
32 # 3 Watts, Sanaiya Agnes Irwin 1:47.56 4
33 # 693 Aririguzoh, Amy Lawrencevill 1:47.69 6
34 # 894 Iaccarino, Angela Monroe Woodb 1:47.76 6
35 # 1961 Faivre, Emma West Windsor 1:47.78 4
36 # 277 Henry, Erin Columbia Gra 1:47.99 9
37 # 393 Ellmaker, Katheri Easton Area 1:48.26 11
38 # 515 Cassano, Erin Gen. Douglas 1:48.41 6
39 # 1216 Holowka, Jackie Padua 1:48.57 10
40 # 1096 Barnes, Nykoya Notre Dame A 1:48.69 5
41 # 1442 Consalazio, Angel Sachem East 1:48.73 5
42 # 837 Lobdell, Lauren Metuchen 1:48.88 8
43 # 847 Carter, Simiana Midwood 1:48.89 7
44 # 168 Lewis, Hannah Burnt Hills- 1:48.97 5
45 # 101 Akil, Anu Brooklyn Tec 1:49.66 5
46 # 55 Clark, Maggie Bayport-Blue 1:49.72 5
47 # 654 Thompson, Linesha James Madiso 1:49.93 2
48 # 263 Ruotolo, Gina Clarkstown S 1:50.03 8
49 # 1280 Lee, Breanna Penn Wood 1:50.20 4
50 # 830 Hines, Milli Metuchen 1:50.26 8
51 # 1800 Rienzo, Gina Trinity Hall 1:50.68 4
52 # 1929 Delianne, Christi West Islip 1:50.97 7
53 # 322 Schenk, Celina Connetquot 1:50.98 11
54 # 1897 Convertino, Brian West Essex 1:51.05 8
55 # 228 Abdoulaye, Raimat Christopher 1:51.17 10 1:51.162
55 # 399 Mazzella-DiBosco, Easton Area 1:51.17 12 1:51.162
57 # 1248 Twum-Danso, Annma Padua 1:51.26 14
58 # 122 Polisi, Candace Brooklyn Tec 1:51.55 12
59 # 412 Everett, Destinee Elizabeth 1:51.59 7
60 # 1563 Natale, Victoria St. Anthony' 1:51.66 10
61 # 614 Baron, Colette Huntington 1:51.92 14
62 # 765 Chen, Si Ying McKee/Staten 1:51.97 10
63 # 1955 Cherayil, Sophie West Windsor 1:51.98 10
64 # 1143 Scrimammano, Gian Oceanside 1:52.16 9
65 # 1297 Dean, Aaliyah Perth Amboy 1:52.19 15
66 # 390 Corpora, Nina Easton Area 1:52.24 6
67 # 1114 Jaenicke, Emily Notre Dame A 1:52.46 7
68 # 806 Abraham, Mary Methacton 1:52.51 10
69 # 307 Edwards, Eva Connetquot 1:52.72 10
70 # 28 Ariston, Rebecca Baldwin 1:53.04 12
71 # 1706 McCammon, Roche St. Joseph's 1:53.14 9
72 # 1518 Eng, Catherine Smithtown We 1:53.36 9
73 # 214 Seguine, Campbell Central Buck 1:53.90 11
74 # 593 Akten, Nicole Hampton Bays 1:54.22 16
75 # 774 Lou, Jessie McKee/Staten 1:54.52 9
76 # 944 Soja, Monika New Dorp 1:54.77 11 1:54.761
77 # 1577 Schneider, Julia St. Anthony' 1:54.77 10 1:54.766
78 # 662 Brown, Grace Kellenberg 1:54.83 7
79 # 57 Coreno, Joanna Bayport-Blue 1:54.95 13
80 # 1972 Shah, Kruti West Windsor 1:55.05 4
81 # 2059 Smalls, Ziani Winslow Town 1:55.17 13
82 # 963 Lamanna, Erin New Providen 1:55.25 15
83 # 1050 Timm, Delany North Brunsw 1:55.41 7
84 # 1135 Olazabal, Karla Oceanside 1:55.70 13
85 # 578 Townsend, Danya George W. He 1:55.90 12
86 # 1958 Duane, Allison West Windsor 1:55.95 11
87 # 1686 Lafferty, Kayla St. Joseph b 1:56.13 9
88 # 73 Pickel, Meghan Bayport-Blue 1:56.72 14
89 # 1458 Paolucci, Lauren Sachem East 1:56.99 13
90 # 785 Zhu, Karen McKee/Staten 1:57.43 12
91 # 435 Goetz, Emily Elwood/John 1:57.62 11
92 # 1448 Macaneney, Lexi Sachem East 1:57.63 13
93 # 22 O'Neill Knasick, Averill Park 1:57.88 14
94 # 1139 Romano, Emma Oceanside 1:57.94 12
95 # 1083 Mincone, Olivia Northport 1:57.96 12
96 # 1987 Sheehan, Katherin Westhampton 1:57.99 11
97 # 605 Rivera, Kimberly Hampton Bays 1:58.17 15 1:58.166
97 # 1648 Murillo, Marina St. John Via 1:58.17 12 1:58.166
99 # 2033 Gayee, Alice Willingboro 1:58.63 11
100 # 1984 Perez, Carolina Westhampton 1:58.72 15
101 # 417 Louis, Ruth Elizabeth 1:58.95 14
102 # 1677 Dabrowski, Anna St. Joseph b 1:59.05 9
103 # 226 Yetter, Gwen Central Buck 1:59.41 14
104 # 1698 Ziegler, Amanda St. Joseph b 1:59.58 13
105 # 571 Medard, Madison George W. He 1:59.66 13
106 # 1189 Pascarosa, Lucie Packer Colle 2:00.13 12
107 # 153 Waters, Peliya Burlington T 2:00.23 9
108 # 1184 Young, Anna Our Lady of 2:00.49 15
109 # 1001 Onwaka, Ann Marie Newburgh 2:00.67 9
110 # 1222 Krienen, Celie Padua 2:00.77 17
111 # 1152 Callinan, Jacquel Our Lady of 2:00.78 15
112 # 647 Anikina, Yuliana James Madiso 2:01.19 14
113 # 475 Simon, Megan Fiorello H. 2:01.33 14
114 # 63 Keyser, Emma Bayport-Blue 2:01.44 11
115 # 559 Atsidaftis, Eleni George W. He 2:01.66 14
116 # 2039 Mimms, Christiana Willingboro 2:01.97 13
117 # 595 Dominguez, Annabe Hampton Bays 2:01.99 16
118 # 873 Ng, Karen Midwood 2:02.21 16
119 # 1665 Hartmann, Samanth St. John Vil 2:02.41 17
120 # 139 D'Ilio, Alexa Burlington T 2:02.85 6
121 # 337 Hsu, Hailey Csihs/McCown 2:03.07 11
122 # 359 Dunning, Mya Curtis 2:03.21 8
123 # 115 Joumad, Hanaa Brooklyn Tec 2:03.47 15
124 # 1415 Broncato, Lauren Roslyn 2:03.56 13
125 # 1226 Lutz, Maxine Padua 2:03.68 16
126 # 31 Fortune, Beradgy Baldwin 2:05.16 14
127 # 1310 Shao, Wen Perth Amboy 2:05.21 16
128 # 1366 Alexander, Ronnis Rancocas Val 2:06.12 13
129 # 1170 Medved, Amelia Our Lady of 2:06.14 16
130 # 1645 Lospinoso, Logan St. John Via 2:06.34 16
131 # 381 Palmer, Niyah Curtis 2:10.12 7
132 # 123 Sellitto, McKenna Brooklyn Tec 2:10.57 16
133 # 1614 Mizhquiri, Angeli St. Francis 2:10.74 16
134 # 2026 Amatulla, Ibn Willingboro 2:11.24 13
135 # 1426 Nassim, Gabrielle Roslyn 2:11.58 17
136 # 33 Mentor, Melicie Baldwin 2:13.07 15
137 # 1179 Serpe, Grace Our Lady of 2:13.29 17
138 # 1595 Celentano, Nicole St. Francis 2:13.81 17
139 # 551 Russo, Jenna Gen. Douglas 2:15.36 15
140 # 852 DiFusco, Lindsay Midwood 2:15.97 17
141 # 314 Karl, Emily Connetquot 2:16.29 7
142 # 848 Cuautle, Noelia Midwood 2:16.70 17
143 # 1661 Cira, Edina St. John Vil 2:17.71 17
144 # 189 Donahue, Graceann Central Buck 2:19.21 17
145 # 969 Ocello, Natalie New Providen 2:19.41 16
146 # 488 Luthy, Suzanne Franklin 2:19.47 7
147 # 1418 Furci, Monica Roslyn 2:21.25 16
148 # 474 Rota, Dechen Fiorello H. 2:37.43 17
-- # 1262 Brown, Madison Paul Robeson DNF 3
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:47.85 2007 C. Price, Easton Area
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1118 Mitchell, Keiana Notre Dame A 3:07.94 1
2 # 1277 Carrol, Kyra Penn Wood 3:08.55 1
3 # 1879 Hauff, Tara West Babylon 3:08.98 2
4 # 781 Williams, Cassidy McKee/Staten 3:09.45 1
5 # 1849 Gaedje, Allyson Ward Melvill 3:09.69 1
6 # 688 Richardson, Maya Kellenberg 3:10.32 2
7 # 174 Vendetti, Jamisen Burnt Hills- 3:10.73 3
8 # 617 Clayton, Hadley Huntington 3:11.32 2
9 # 1832 Drobac, Camila Villa Joseph 3:11.71 3
10 # 1212 Hally, Katie Padua 3:11.85 4
11 # 1439 Arrigo, Shayna Sachem East 3:12.08 2 3:12.076
12 # 1630 Peterson, Sheriss St. John Neu 3:12.08 2 3:12.080
13 # 1859 Sturgess, Samanth Ward Melvill 3:12.17 2
14 # 75 Ross, Maggie Bayport-Blue 3:12.33 2
15 # 1659 Wojtowicz, Olivia St. John Via 3:13.03 1
16 # 163 Graham, Rory Burnt Hills- 3:13.38 1
17 # 659 Bennett, Nora Kellenberg 3:13.82 1
18 # 1126 Thompson, Jacquel Notre Dame A 3:14.44 2
19 # 301 Twomey, Anna Conestoga 3:14.59 2
20 # 1437 Abraldes, Bridget Sachem East 3:14.68 1
21 # 1029 McKeever, Margare North Babylo 3:15.13 3
22 # 1134 Moran, Christina Oceanside 3:15.18 3
23 # 1855 Radke, Elizabeth Ward Melvill 3:15.23 2
24 # 1142 Scaglione, Nicola Oceanside 3:15.29 3
25 # 1369 Biggi, Bethany Rancocas Val 3:15.68 2
26 # 402 Slader, Ellissa Easton Area 3:15.94 6
27 # 1292 Moini, Emily Pennington S 3:16.15 5
28 # 260 Meore, Nichole Clarkstown S 3:16.16 3
29 # 915 Fame, Juliana Mount St. Ma 3:16.25 3
30 # 127 Wong, Kelly Brooklyn Tec 3:16.43 3
31 # 397 Maddison, Lauren Easton Area 3:17.01 5
32 # 1402 Thompson, Alana Rancocas Val 3:17.94 2
33 # 802 Scott, Zakiya Medgar Evers 3:19.29 6
34 # 393 Ellmaker, Katheri Easton Area 3:19.40 6
35 # 1956 Cordasco, Calia West Windsor 3:20.10 4
36 # 877 Ruiz, Imma Midwood 3:20.15 5
37 # 774 Lou, Jessie McKee/Staten 3:21.01 5
38 # 1076 Ewanyk, Rachel Northport 3:21.03 5
39 # 1936 Horan, Shannon West Islip 3:21.06 4
40 # 1381 Gallagher, Morgan Rancocas Val 3:21.51 1
41 # 1730 Corey, Patricia Susan Wagner 3:21.53 3
42 # 3 Watts, Sanaiya Agnes Irwin 3:21.96 7
43 # 399 Mazzella-DiBosco, Easton Area 3:22.80 6
44 # 1560 Mannion, Aine St. Anthony' 3:23.59 6
45 # 1498 Corona, Katie Sanford H. C 3:24.65 3
46 # 1739 Hughes, Abigail Susan Wagner 3:24.66 3
47 # 1482 Graetzer, Ashley Sachem North 3:25.34 6
48 # 1951 Woss, Mikayla West Islip 3:26.27 7
49 # 171 McAlonen, Kristin Burnt Hills- 3:26.68 4
50 # 1802 Toomey, Cate Trinity Hall 3:27.22 4
51 # 131 Yu, Julie Brooklyn Tec 3:27.34 3
52 # 104 Damier, Kelsey Brooklyn Tec 3:27.40 4
53 # 618 Condan, Niamh Huntington 3:28.04 4
54 # 1224 LeNoir, Julianna Padua 3:28.41 6
55 # 633 White, Sarah Huntington 3:29.50 4
56 # 1677 Dabrowski, Anna St. Joseph b 3:29.93 4
57 # 1666 Improta, Madison St. John Vil 3:29.96 4
58 # 826 Ukalovic, Carly Methacton 3:30.95 8
59 # 568 Leshem, Shirley George W. He 3:31.07 5
60 # 1466 Schaefer, Jessica Sachem East 3:31.17 5
61 # 1672 Newgarden, Emma St. John Vil 3:31.95 4
62 # 139 D'Ilio, Alexa Burlington T 3:32.02 6
63 # 3925 Zou, XiaoJie Brooklyn Tec 3:32.84 6
64 # 831 Kacani, Emma Metuchen 3:32.87 7
65 # 762 Amaratunga, Shaky McKee/Staten 3:33.88 6
66 # 1112 Huzinec, Colleen Notre Dame A 3:34.04 6
67 # 2007 Desire, Naomi William Floy 3:34.52 6
68 # 1851 Holt, Rebecca Ward Melvill 3:34.83 5
69 # 993 Gonzalez, Genesis Newburgh 3:34.85 9
70 # 1516 Berner, Caroline Smithtown We 3:34.87 5
71 # 240 Wyche, Gabrielle Christopher 3:35.87 7
72 # 467 Logan-Sankey, Fio Fiorello H. 3:36.72 7
73 # 1486 McBreen, Deirdre Sachem North 3:36.87 8
74 # 910 Ferguson, Matilda Montclair 3:36.91 7
75 # 1378 Flynn, Sarah Rancocas Val 3:37.57 7
76 # 1656 Stavitski, Savann St. John Via 3:38.39 6
77 # 472 Parker, Kayla Fiorello H. 3:38.45 7
78 # 738 Ciniglio, Alyssa Mary Louis A 3:39.38 9
79 # 1686 Lafferty, Kayla St. Joseph b 3:39.48 5
80 # 319 Moore, Lexie Connetquot 3:39.54 7
81 # 311 Hill, Olivia Connetquot 3:39.88 7
82 # 1189 Pascarosa, Lucie Packer Colle 3:39.95 10
83 # 526 Gattus, Jenn Gen. Douglas 3:40.62 7
84 # 378 Mushnick, Madison Curtis 3:41.22 5
85 # 594 Coulton, Christin Hampton Bays 3:41.49 8
86 # 1288 Eicheler, Mona Pennington S 3:41.72 10
87 # 1526 Negrin, Julia Smithtown We 3:41.98 7
88 # 129 Wu, ZiQing Brooklyn Tec 3:42.58 6
89 # 1520 Forte-Joyles, Kai Smithtown We 3:42.84 8
90 # 811 Duffy, Maura Methacton 3:43.01 9
91 # 445 Tavernise, Diana Elwood/John 3:44.30 9
92 # 1470 Venturi, Emily Sachem East 3:44.42 6
93 # 1678 Dimitri, Liana St. Joseph b 3:44.51 7
94 # 608 Troyan, Hailey Hampton Bays 3:44.52 8
95 # 1601 Cronin, Marissa St. Francis 3:45.38 9
96 # 1886 Siefert, Lindsay West Babylon 3:45.58 5
97 # 601 O'Connell, Mary R Hampton Bays 3:45.72 9
98 # 475 Simon, Megan Fiorello H. 3:45.74 8
99 # 1426 Nassim, Gabrielle Roslyn 3:47.98 10
100 # 1519 Fernandez, Catuxa Smithtown We 3:48.10 8
101 # 2077 Eleazar, Aniah Young Womens 3:48.30 9
102 # 935 Colandrea, Samant New Dorp 3:48.98 7
103 # 1090 VanLaere, Margare Northport 3:50.15 8
104 # 1610 Kanellopoulos, St St. Francis 3:50.35 10
105 # 1926 Capece, Danielle West Islip 3:51.33 9
106 # 1233 Pryzwara, Sydney Padua 3:51.81 8
107 # 947 Alexandrov, Eliza New Providen 3:52.47 9
108 # 2050 Williams, Janae Willingboro 3:52.77 4
109 # 130 Yu, Amy Brooklyn Tec 3:53.44 7
110 # 316 McCormick, Kaleig Connetquot 3:53.51 8
111 # 1476 Czarnecki, Ashley Sachem North 3:53.59 8
112 # 2083 Pugh, Jada Young Womens 3:54.22 9
113 # 1571 Roderick, Aveline St. Anthony' 3:54.70 8
114 # 815 Foley, Julia Methacton 3:54.88 10 3:54.873
115 # 383 Radilla, Arianna Curtis 3:54.88 7 3:54.874
116 # 1568 Regan, Grace St. Anthony' 3:55.52 9
117 # 1146 Tringali, Gabby Oceanside 3:55.61 8
118 # 1915 Rizzo, Victoria West Essex 3:56.11 6
119 # 845 Boasi, Geena Midwood 3:56.88 9
120 # 1691 Prestine, Antonia St. Joseph b 3:57.02 9
121 # 352 Wahman, Nada Csihs/McCown 3:57.76 8
122 # 1877 Elsaid, Alzahraa West Babylon 3:58.10 10
123 # 423 Trivino, Zandra Elizabeth 3:59.31 10
124 # 333 Columna, Julia Csihs/McCown 3:59.61 8
125 # 1549 Furman, Jocelyn St. Anthony' 4:00.21 9
126 # 1613 Mari, Elizabeth St. Francis 4:00.62 10
127 # 786 Zhu, Xin Yan McKee/Staten 4:00.81 10
128 # 1943 Padilla, Jocelyn West Islip 4:02.75 10
129 # 468 Low, Emily Fiorello H. 4:04.54 10
130 # 1434 Wang, Esther Roslyn 4:04.82 10
131 # 197 Hayes, Anna Central Buck 4:06.68 10
132 # 1187 Bisbee, Lucie Packer Colle 4:07.92 10
133 # 1917 Rodrigues, Maria West Essex 4:42.69 9
134 # 1918 Rodriguez, Marisl West Essex 4:46.26 9
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:50.53 2014 M. Sheva, Penn Ridge
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1230 Olivere, Lydia Padua 4:55.72 1
2 # 2085 Sanders, Shayla Young Womens 5:11.60 1
3 # 1141 Scaglione, Andria Oceanside 5:12.10 1
4 # 1548 Furman, Jennifer St. Anthony' 5:24.98 2
5 # 1937 Klemens, Klaire West Islip 5:26.48 1
6 # 109 Gotfried, Juliet Brooklyn Tec 5:26.49 1
7 # 781 Williams, Cassidy McKee/Staten 5:27.52 2
8 # 1202 Cleary, Anna Padua 5:28.58 2
9 # 1840 Kling, Brianna Villa Joseph 5:28.91 1
10 # 678 Lausev, Brianna Kellenberg 5:29.27 1
11 # 1339 Denaver, Jenna Poly Prep Co 5:30.84 2
12 # 331 Calvo, Julia Csihs/McCown 5:30.85 2
13 # 942 Rodriguez, Madely New Dorp 5:31.08 4
14 # 1292 Moini, Emily Pennington S 5:31.23 3
15 # 1223 Lenoir, Alicia Padua 5:32.09 2
16 # 391 Danley, Skyler Easton Area 5:33.55 3
17 # 1132 King, Sera Oceanside 5:34.70 1
18 # 612 Abbondandelo, Nic Huntington 5:34.81 1
19 # 354 Zheng, Lydia Csihs/McCown 5:35.44 2
20 # 1672 Newgarden, Emma St. John Vil 5:35.97 2
21 # 181 Billingsley, Came Central Buck 5:36.32 4
22 # 291 DeSantis, Emily Conestoga 5:36.63 2
23 # 1362 Idiculla, Abigail Radnor 5:38.52 5
24 # 217 Shewbrooks, Eliza Central Buck 5:38.71 4
25 # 590 O'Connell, Elizab Glen Ridge 5:38.85 3
26 # 158 Berg, Emily Burnt Hills- 5:39.51 3
27 # 2022 Vivar, Sandra William Floy 5:40.00 2
28 # 1006 Wise-Sweat, Amili Newburgh 5:40.91 3
29 # 628 Rivas, Keily Huntington 5:41.12 2
30 # 403 Wilkinson, Crysta Easton Area 5:41.19 3
31 # 113 Huynh, Christy Brooklyn Tec 5:41.31 3
32 # 395 Heitz, Mackenzie Easton Area 5:42.21 3
33 # 191 Eder, Claudia Central Buck 5:43.44 2
34 # 1663 George, Olivia St. John Vil 5:45.14 3
35 # 52 Aurandt, Julia Bayport-Blue 5:45.65 3
36 # 1455 Murphy, Anna Sachem East 5:45.73 5
37 # 1452 Mena, Sabrina Sachem East 5:45.77 5
38 # 173 Smith, Madison Burnt Hills- 5:48.37 5
39 # 166 Jerry, Monica Burnt Hills- 5:48.59 4
40 # 1846 Cochran, Kate Ward Melvill 5:49.59 2
41 # 1597 Cinquemani, Chiar St. Francis 5:50.93 2
42 # 473 Phelps, Kathryn Fiorello H. 5:50.98 4
43 # 1456 O'Hehir, Caitlin Sachem East 5:51.35 3
44 # 1365 Seasholtz, Keara Radnor 5:51.89 7
45 # 610 Bannan, Angela Holy Spirit 5:52.14 1
46 # 1219 Kennedy, Bridget Padua 5:52.20 6
47 # 1464 Rinfret, Allison Sachem East 5:52.78 5
48 # 495 Klotz, Emily Freehold Tow 5:53.21 4
49 # 1525 Muratore, Josie Smithtown We 5:53.57 5
50 # 1876 Downey, Ellie West Babylon 5:53.85 6
51 # 1508 Resnick, Nadya Sanford H. C 5:54.08 3
52 # 1666 Improta, Madison St. John Vil 5:54.39 3
53 # 185 Carpenter, Grace Central Buck 5:54.78 4
54 # 1878 Haab, Natalie West Babylon 5:55.64 5
55 # 394 Heitz, Campbell Easton Area 5:55.67 4
56 # 1989 Steedman, Ashley Westhampton 5:56.14 5
57 # 923 Riely, Abigail Mount St. Ma 5:56.22 5
58 # 175 Whited, Madison Burnt Hills- 5:57.51 5
59 # 993 Gonzalez, Genesis Newburgh 5:58.79 4
60 # 777 Maliborska, Miche McKee/Staten 5:59.06 7
61 # 1566 Parker, Kelly St. Anthony' 5:59.36 7
62 # 1741 Last, Megan Susan Wagner 6:00.40 4
63 # 1852 Mastriano, Madeli Ward Melvill 6:00.87 4
64 # 921 Muller, Anna Mount St. Ma 6:01.47 5
65 # 1081 Kropp, Amanda Northport 6:02.08 6
66 # 330 Calvo, Jenna Csihs/McCown 6:02.78 6
67 # 1963 Grande, Julia West Windsor 6:03.18 6
68 # 1084 Reid, Allison Northport 6:03.37 6
69 # 1861 Vion, Holly Ward Melvill 6:04.26 5
70 # 1746 Oakes, Carly Susan Wagner 6:04.74 3
71 # 1559 Maddalena, Kylie St. Anthony' 6:04.79 6
72 # 1477 Czarnecki, Daniel Sachem North 6:05.30 3
73 # 550 Race, Jamie Gen. Douglas 6:05.99 6
74 # 1836 Hageman, Grace Villa Joseph 6:06.36 6
75 # 124 Sobel, Hannah Brooklyn Tec 6:06.81 6
76 # 108 Fitch, Isabell Brooklyn Tec 6:07.30 5
77 # 779 Ni, Ning Ting McKee/Staten 6:07.83 8
78 # 1185 Barnett, Annabel Packer Colle 6:09.36 7
79 # 636 Brown, Kelsey Jackson Libe 6:09.50 7
80 # 306 Duszak, Marina Connetquot 6:11.66 8
81 # 315 Martino, Andrea Connetquot 6:12.21 8
82 # 526 Gattus, Jenn Gen. Douglas 6:12.47 4
83 # 53 Bonetti, Nina Bayport-Blue 6:13.33 6
84 # 857 Foote, Olivia Midwood 6:13.41 5
85 # 1965 Liu, Sarah West Windsor 6:13.90 7
86 # 1830 Conmy, Brigid Villa Joseph 6:14.35 7
87 # 544 O'Hara, Kamryn Gen. Douglas 6:14.62 6
88 # 926 Smith, Kelly Mount St. Ma 6:14.80 6
89 # 1843 Niemczak, Chloe Villa Joseph 6:16.00 7
90 # 467 Logan-Sankey, Fio Fiorello H. 6:16.81 6
91 # 1509 Sirof, Rebecca Sanford H. C 6:17.47 6
92 # 1904 Kerlin, Hailey West Essex 6:17.66 7
93 # 321 Roopnarine, Athen Connetquot 6:17.70 8
94 # 936 Curcio, Lauren New Dorp 6:17.84 7
95 # 8138 Segarra, Ashley Oceanside 6:17.98 5
96 # 1376 Delany, Ashley Rancocas Val 6:19.68 7
97 # 1931 Engel, Sydney West Islip 6:20.59 7
98 # 1421 Goodstadt, Brynn Roslyn 6:20.67 4
99 # 1847 Dagnelli, Amanda Ward Melvill 6:23.35 5
100 # 1288 Eicheler, Mona Pennington S 6:23.89 8
101 # 1002 Rider, Alyssa Newburgh 6:23.97 8
102 # 348 Sokol, Kimmy Csihs/McCown 6:24.63 6
103 # 1514 Alptekin, Shannon Smithtown We 6:25.44 7
104 # 64 Koerner, Sarah Bayport-Blue 6:27.43 8
105 # 982 Turner, Kelly New Providen 6:29.01 7
106 # 821 Nicoletti, Sarah Methacton 6:29.70 7
107 # 1583 Verdi, Taylor St. Anthony' 6:34.89 7
108 # 1375 D'Ambrosio, Ayla Rancocas Val 6:35.80 8
109 # 1617 Ramirez, Raquel St. Francis 6:38.45 8
110 # 1503 Gekhman, Tali Sanford H. C 6:39.12 6
111 # 782 Yang, Joanna McKee/Staten 6:39.60 8
112 # 1919 Salvanto, Stephan West Essex 6:42.33 8
113 # 1975 Tyrell, Lucy West Windsor 6:43.50 8
114 # 1038 Bess, Jada North Brunsw 6:45.26 8
115 # 121 Oiwa, Helena Brooklyn Tec 6:46.92 6
116 # 1373 Catalano, Jillian Rancocas Val 6:48.30 8
117 # 1417 Deng, Sharlene Roslyn 6:53.20 8
118 # 1923 Zisa, Ashley West Essex 6:58.63 7
119 # 1136 Oliver, Diandra Oceanside 7:10.34 7
120 # 996 Jacobsen, Joanna Newburgh 7:10.91 8
121 # 1928 Chiusa, Karrina West Islip 7:13.03 8
122 # 1389 Miller, Meghan Rancocas Val 7:27.11 7
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 10:36.50 1981 L. Straus, State College
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1101 Dinneen, Sierra Notre Dame A 11:17.95
2 # 391 Danley, Skyler Easton Area 11:31.94
3 # 1465 Ruggiero, Rachel Sachem East 11:32.58
4 # 1454 Merone, Melissa Sachem East 11:32.60
5 # 1869 Critchley, Joseph West Babylon 11:34.92
6 # 1444 Dodenhoff, Lindse Sachem East 11:44.67
7 # 313 Iocca, Katie Connetquot 12:07.06
8 # 841 Suss, Nina Metuchen 12:14.51
9 # 992 Cruz-Delgado, Alo Newburgh 12:19.63
10 # 494 Hoegler, Emily Freehold Tow 12:27.87
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7.96 2006 L. Rowe, Benjamin Cardozo
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2060 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Town 8.52q 3
2 # 1350 Myers, Sophia Queens HS of 8.56q 1
3 # 1914 Richards, Reanda West Essex 8.58q 2
4 # 1619 Smith, Trinity St. Francis 8.75q 4
5 # 1896 Chan, Jenna West Essex 8.84q 13
6 # 1809 fuller, zaria Uniondale 8.86q 5
7 # 1225 Lucey, Cameron Padua 8.93q 9
8 # 661 Blackwood, Gillia Kellenberg 9.04q 6
9 # 2081 Myers, Phoebe Young Womens 9.15 8
10 # 1490 Rhatigan, Hailey Sachem North 9.23 10
11 # 1441 Balbuena, Jeilyn Sachem East 9.29 15 9.281
12 # 1140 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside 9.29 10 9.287
13 # 1388 McClenahan, Mahon Rancocas Val 9.32 8
14 # 895 Jacobsen, Lisa Monroe Woodb 9.33 8
15 # 1087 Rohme, Sydnie Northport 9.39 7
16 # 1555 Karabaich, Nicole St. Anthony' 9.48 11
17 # 1903 Karch, Gabriela West Essex 9.63 7
18 # 988 Ashley, Alsia Newburgh 9.68 14
19 # 270 Taiwo, Bolu Classical 9.69 15
20 # 1115 Lauria, Emilie Notre Dame A 9.77 4 9.763
21 # 998 Kirland, Gloria Newburgh 9.77 14 9.768
22 # 1371 Brown, Kharonay Rancocas Val 9.83 1
23 # 62 Hooks, Lily Bayport-Blue 9.84 12 9.835
24 # 2066 Folco, Alissiana Woonsocket 9.84 6 9.838
25 # 1567 Pierre, Katiana St. Anthony' 9.88 5
26 # 1653 Remick, Kaleigh St. John Via 9.93 7
27 # 59 Gensler, Julia Bayport-Blue 9.94 4
28 # 1734 Ficara, Sarah Susan Wagner 9.98 7
29 # 1451 Martin, Imani Sachem East 9.99 12
30 # 437 Kelly, Olivia Elwood/John 10.01 1
31 # 961 JeanFrancois, Rol New Providen 10.03 1
32 # 320 Naldrett, Kelsie Connetquot 10.04 4
33 # 1019 Bouaz, Thamarah North Babylo 10.08 15
34 # 1438 Ahmed, Jasmine Sachem East 10.10 14
35 # 417 Louis, Ruth Elizabeth 10.11 14
36 # 18 Carroll, Fiona Averill Park 10.13 12
37 # 2072 Cheatham, Maya Young Womens 10.19 12
38 # 1377 English, Faith Rancocas Val 10.24 12
39 # 1947 Romano, Cayla West Islip 10.26 10 10.255
40 # 665 Casey, Mary Kellenberg 10.26 3 10.260
41 # 819 McClure, Caitlyn Methacton 10.27 15 10.261
42 # 902 Paul, Arealyah Monroe Woodb 10.27 3 10.268
43 # 1868 Cozzi, Jamie West Babylon 10.29 5
44 # 645 Wood, Nicole Jackson Libe 10.30 11
45 # 1050 Timm, Delany North Brunsw 10.34 8
46 # 898 Kelly, Hannah Monroe Woodb 10.35 15
47 # 1291 Michaelson, Zoe Pennington S 10.39 13
48 # 1396 Richardson, Tiann Rancocas Val 10.40 2
49 # 2045 Scotton, Mackenzi Willingboro 10.42 9 10.412
50 # 1489 Pulido, Mikayla Sachem North 10.42 12 10.414
51 # 903 Pena, Julia Monroe Woodb 10.45 9
52 # 1024 Cuomo, Hope North Babylo 10.49 6
53 # 1135 Olazabal, Karla Oceanside 10.54 13
54 # 830 Hines, Milli Metuchen 10.55 10
55 # 2051 Wilson, Kenady Willingboro 10.56 6 10.552
56 # 1103 Donchik, Bridget Notre Dame A 10.56 11 10.555
57 # 593 Akten, Nicole Hampton Bays 10.58 14
58 # 1517 Buonaiuto, Julian Smithtown We 10.60 9
59 # 414 Gelin, Narcelle Elizabeth 10.61 4
60 # 19 DeJulio, Serena Averill Park 10.69 9 10.684
61 # 392 Dover, Shayna Easton Area 10.69 13 10.685
62 # 1981 Kwiatkowski, Grac Westhampton 10.69 8 10.689
63 # 970 Otarola, Amy New Providen 10.71 3
64 # 956 Garcia, Canela New Providen 10.79 5
65 # 1993 Ghadami, Roxane Wheatley Sch 10.82 1 10.814
66 # 916 Fitzsimmons, Char Mount St. Ma 10.82 14 10.818
67 # 624 Mentor, Mardnie Huntington 10.84 5
68 # 17 Carroll, Alana Averill Park 10.85 10
69 # 340 Leung, Aurora Csihs/McCown 10.88 7 10.875
70 # 1806 Chauvet, Sanae Uniondale 10.88 14 10.877
71 # 1694 Ryan, Arianna St. Joseph b 10.95 7
72 # 1109 Halligan, Maeve Notre Dame A 10.96 2 10.957
73 # 912 Argenziano, Haley Mount St. Ma 10.96 5 10.960
74 # 538 McMillan, Jess Gen. Douglas 11.01 10
75 # 396 Jones, Jada Easton Area 11.03 11 11.022
76 # 755 O'Dowd, Aisling Mary Louis A 11.03 3 11.026
77 # 1676 Caruso, Hailey St. Joseph b 11.05 1 11.043
78 # 377 Mitchell, Breanna Curtis 11.05 15 11.047
79 # 1679 Dipadova, Paige St. Joseph b 11.08 8
80 # 1611 Kenny, Carolann St. Francis 11.13 3
81 # 1618 Rowe, Sade St. Francis 11.16 15
82 # 973 Pimentel, Lesley New Providen 11.33 6
83 # 432 Franchi, Shannon Elwood/John 11.68 11
84 # 370 Johnson, Sayyidah Curtis 11.76 4
85 # 840 Silverman, Julia Metuchen 11.81 9
86 # 334 Elsheemy, Mirna Csihs/McCown 11.87 15
87 # 759 Reiter, Valerie Mary Louis A 12.00 11
88 # 1932 Fellman, Reilly West Islip 12.12 13
89 # 223 Unger, Sophia Central Buck 13.13 10
90 # 411 Cain, Keona Elizabeth 13.36 4
91 # 216 Shen, Lydia Central Buck 13.83 9
92 # 566 Iannico, Patsy George W. He 17.80 6
-- # 2059 Smalls, Ziani Winslow Town FS 11
-- # 2056 Hess, Maryn Winslow Town FS 12
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7.96 2006 L. Rowe, Benjamin Cardozo
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1350 Myers, Sophia Queens HS of 8.16
2 # 1914 Richards, Reanda West Essex 8.37
3 # 2060 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Town 8.45
4 # 1619 Smith, Trinity St. Francis 8.49
5 # 1809 fuller, zaria Uniondale 8.52
6 # 1225 Lucey, Cameron Padua 8.72
7 # 1896 Chan, Jenna West Essex 8.78
8 # 661 Blackwood, Gillia Kellenberg 9.50
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:40.50 2015 , Paul Robeson
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti 'A' 1:43.58q 3
2 Paul Robeson 'A' 1:45.05q 1
3 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 1:45.91q 9
4 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:46.46q 2
5 William Floyd 'A' 1:47.02q 10
6 Uniondale 'A' 1:47.06q 7
7 Methacton 'A' 1:48.40q 11
8 Midwood 'A' 1:48.59q 10
9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 1:48.94 3
10 Young Womens Leadership (Q) 'A' 1:49.31 1
11 West Essex 'A' 1:49.39 4
12 North Babylon 'A' 1:49.41 16
13 Monroe Woodbury 'A' 1:49.53 15
14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A' 1:49.57 7
15 Rancocas Valley 'A' 1:49.88 15
16 Connetquot 'A' 1:50.12 14
17 Central Bucks East 'A' 1:50.37 17
18 Elizabeth 'A' 1:50.98 6
19 Sachem East 'A' 1:51.28 12
20 Kellenberg 'A' 1:51.46 9
21 North Star Academy 'A' 1:51.63 14
22 Conestoga 'A' 1:51.91 16
23 Newburgh 'A' 1:52.58 13
24 St. Anthony's 'B' 1:52.79 17
25 New Providence 'A' 1:52.88 10
26 Curtis 'A' 1:53.08 2
27 Monroe Woodbury 'B' 1:53.14 4
28 Jackson Liberty 'A' 1:53.25 8
29 Padua 'A' 1:53.66 4
30 Burlington Township 'A' 1:53.81 2
31 Mary Louis Academy 'A' 1:54.03 13
32 Kellenberg 'B' 1:54.18 6
33 Paul Robeson 'B' 1:54.22 8
34 Oceanside 'A' 1:54.42 5
35 Willingboro 'A' 1:54.63 1
36 Sachem North 'A' 1:54.93 10
37 Smithtown West 'A' 1:54.99 17
38 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'A' 1:55.51 6
39 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 1:56.07 15
40 Methacton 'B' 1:56.23 2
41 Northport 'A' 1:56.24 7
42 Mount St. Mary 'A' 1:56.45 9
43 Sanford H. Calhoun 'A' 1:56.54 5
44 West Babylon 'A' 1:56.55 5
45 Uniondale 'B' 1:56.58 2
46 Connetquot 'B' 1:56.86 14
47 St. Anthony's 'C' 1:56.90 8
48 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'B' 1:57.11 12
49 Stillwater 'A' 1:57.67 9
50 Susan Wagner 'A' 1:57.86 5
51 Csihs/McCown 'A' 1:57.92 12
52 Averill Park 'A' 1:57.93 10
53 Central Bucks East 'C' 1:58.01 6
54 Sachem East 'B' 1:58.06 16
55 Midwood 'B' 1:58.35 17
56 Padua 'B' 1:58.53 6
57 West Islip 'A' 1:58.71 13
58 North Brunswick 'A' 1:58.89 3
59 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'B' 1:58.96 9
60 Clara Barton 'A' 1:59.00 8
61 Huntington 'A' 1:59.33 15
62 Plainfield 'A' 1:59.59 16
63 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 1:59.89 4
64 Central Bucks East 'B' 2:00.02 8
65 Northport 'B' 2:00.58 4
66 Westhampton Beach 'A' 2:01.17 1
67 North Babylon 'B' 2:01.88 15
68 Hampton Bays 'A' 2:02.21 16
69 Midwood 'C' 2:02.95 11
70 Central Bucks East 'D' 2:03.89 12
71 Bayport-Blue Point 'C' 2:04.23 11
72 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'A' 2:04.84 14
73 Sachem North 'B' 2:05.06 11
74 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'B' 2:05.87 3
75 Padua 'C' 2:06.82 12
76 Padua 'D' 2:08.80 5
77 Mount St. Mary 'B' 2:10.17 16
78 Bishop Loughlin 'A' 2:11.93 13
79 Uniondale 'C' 2:11.95 10
80 St. John Villa 'A' 2:12.98 1
81 Uniondale 'D' 2:14.11 8
82 Hampton Bays 'B' 2:15.17 7
83 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'B' 2:16.61 4
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:40.50 2015 , Paul Robeson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Paul Robeson 'A' 1:42.33 2
2 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 1:44.33 2
3 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:45.11 2
4 Uniondale 'A' 1:45.75 1
5 William Floyd 'A' 1:46.05 1
6 Methacton 'A' 1:46.38 1
7 Midwood 'A' 1:48.19 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franklin 'A' 3:53.94 1
2 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti 'A' 3:54.20 1
3 Baldwin School 'A' 3:58.91 2
4 Kellenberg 'A' 4:06.64 2
5 Winslow Township 'A' 4:07.52 1
6 West Babylon 'A' 4:10.00 3
7 Penn Wood 'A' 4:11.86 2
8 St. Anthony's 'A' 4:12.22 3
9 West Essex 'A' 4:13.93 1
10 Young Womens Leadership (Q) 'A' 4:16.52 4
11 Central Bucks East 'A' 4:17.15 3
12 Westhampton Beach 'A' 4:18.44 2
13 Springfield Gardens 'A' 4:19.61 2
14 Central Bucks East 'B' 4:19.85 3
15 Newburgh 'A' 4:21.29 1
16 Rancocas Valley 'A' 4:23.01 3
17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'B' 4:24.58 5
18 Padua 'A' 4:28.87 4
19 Kellenberg 'B' 4:30.14 3
20 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 4:30.98 4
21 Willingboro 'A' 4:31.37 5
22 Conestoga 'A' 4:36.03 4
23 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 4:36.82 5
24 Padua 'B' 4:36.97 5
25 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'A' 4:39.55 4
26 Curtis 'A' 4:41.63 4
27 Brooklyn Tech 'B' 4:42.89 6
28 Csihs/McCown 'A' 4:55.06 5
29 Mount St. Mary 'A' 5:02.35 5
30 Padua 'C' 5:06.02 5
31 Padua 'D' 5:06.46 6
32 Central Bucks East 'C' 5:08.57 6
33 Notre Dame Academy 'B' 5:10.34 6
-- Midwood 'A' DNF 4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 9:23.47 1999 , A.P. Randolph
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Padua 'A' 9:20.10^ 1
2 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 9:30.73 1
3 Ward Melville 'A' 9:48.30 1
4 Manhasset 'A' 9:48.33 1
5 Oceanside 'A' 9:54.09 1
6 Central Bucks East 'A' 9:58.94 1
7 Freehold Township 'A' 10:02.75 2
8 Kellenberg 'A' 10:13.74 1
9 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 10:18.57 1
10 Notre Dame Academy 'B' 10:22.47 2
11 Susan Wagner 'A' 10:27.89 1
12 Connetquot 'A' 10:30.41 2
13 St. Anthony's 'A' 10:32.92 3
14 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 10:38.21 1
15 Tottenville 'A' 10:41.32 2
16 Newburgh 'A' 10:44.01 2
17 West Islip 'A' 10:44.79 2
18 Central Bucks East 'C' 10:45.50 3
19 Methacton 'A' 10:47.81 3
20 Northport 'A' 10:48.25 3
21 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 10:48.37 2
22 Villa Joseph Marie 'A' 10:52.34 2
23 Sanford H. Calhoun 'A' 10:54.29 3
24 Mount St. Mary 'A' 10:56.05 2
25 West Babylon 'A' 10:58.51 2
26 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A' 11:00.38 3
27 Jackson Liberty 'A' 11:01.85 2
28 Radnor 'A' 11:03.64 3
29 West Essex 'A' 11:04.13 2
30 Susan Wagner 'B' 11:06.66 3
31 Connetquot 'B' 11:07.11 3
32 Ward Melville 'B' 11:15.56 2
33 New Providence 'A' 11:16.89 4
34 Hampton Bays 'A' 11:17.41 3
35 Christopher Columbus 'A' 11:28.97 4
36 Midwood 'A' 11:38.72 4
37 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'A' 11:41.62 3
38 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 11:43.86 3
39 Padua 'B' 11:46.23 4
40 Averill Park 'A' 11:46.83 4
41 William Floyd 'A' 11:47.61 3
42 Young Womens Leadership (Q) 'A' 11:56.77 4
43 Burlington Township 'A' 11:57.15 4
44 Central Bucks East 'D' 12:01.76 4
45 Central Bucks East 'B' 12:02.22 3
46 Willingboro 'A' 12:04.49 4
47 Curtis 'A' 12:30.47 2
48 Elizabeth 'A' 12:43.54 4
49 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'B' 12:54.54 4
50 Curtis 'B' 13:50.78 4
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 5-09 2003 L. Biscardi, South Wading River
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 83 Williams, MyKhiya Benjamin Ban 5-06.00
2 # 404 Willshaw, Kate Easton Area J5-06.00
3 # 1809 fuller, zaria Uniondale 5-04.00
4 # 484 Gilbert, Sydney Franklin 5-02.00
4 # 425 Chiodo, Alice Elwood/John 5-02.00
6 # 2051 Wilson, Kenady Willingboro J5-02.00
7 # 1324 Weldon, Sophia Pingry J5-02.00
8 # 1147 Vaseghi, Kailee Oceanside 5-00.00
9 # 2065 Carr, MaryAnn Woonsocket J5-00.00
10 # 2014 Miller, Antoinett William Floy J5-00.00
10 # 193 Eisold, Abby Central Buck J5-00.00
-- # 1424 Levin, Charlotte Roslyn NH
-- # 1531 Zarcone, Danielle Smithtown We NH
-- # 902 Paul, Arealyah Monroe Woodb NH
-- # 1429 Pye, Samantha Roslyn NH
-- # 1901 Geiger, Julia West Essex NH
-- # 78 Schultz, Riley Bayport-Blue NH
-- # 1979 Kelly, Kathleen Westhampton NH
-- # 1528 O'Brien, Jaden Smithtown We NH
-- # 70 Nichols, Riley Bayport-Blue NH
-- # 270 Taiwo, Bolu Classical NH
-- # 1845 Tunney, Maria Villa Joseph NH
-- # 271 Walker, Meg Classical NH
-- # 374 Kinard, Trinity Curtis NH
-- # 1238 Schulte, Margaret Padua NH
-- # 1090 VanLaere, Margare Northport NH
-- # 1195 Bader, Elizabeth Padua NH
-- # 1249 Twum-Danso, Olive Padua NH
-- # 1042 Clark, Laila North Brunsw NH
-- # 1052 Walker-Woodard, E North Brunsw NH
-- # 1103 Donchik, Bridget Notre Dame A NH
-- # 1176 Rochler, Deanna Our Lady of NH
-- # 661 Blackwood, Gillia Kellenberg NH
-- # 312 Holguin, Bryanna Connetquot NH
-- # 895 Jacobsen, Lisa Monroe Woodb NH
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 12-05 2004 J. Toto, Middletown South
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1320 Dannenbaum, Carol Pingry 12-00.00
2 # 17 Carroll, Alana Averill Park 11-06.00
3 # 899 Lubeskie, Kristin Monroe Woodb 11-00.00
4 # 1218 Kelleher, Erin Padua 10-06.00
5 # 1711 Brinsko, Paige Stillwater 9-06.00
6 # 323 Skelly, Marina Connetquot J9-06.00
6 # 1653 Remick, Kaleigh St. John Via J9-06.00
8 # 901 Nebiker, Gabriell Monroe Woodb J9-06.00
9 # 903 Pena, Julia Monroe Woodb J9-06.00
10 # 1322 Perry, Carol Ann Pingry 9-00.00
11 # 531 Hadjiyane, Diana Gen. Douglas J9-00.00
12 # 1580 Skelton, Bianca St. Anthony' J9-00.00
13 # 1901 Geiger, Julia West Essex 8-06.00
13 # 446 Taylor, Laura Elwood/John 8-06.00
15 # 839 Rubin, Sophie Metuchen J8-06.00
-- # 1954 Chandrasekhar, An West Windsor NH
-- # 1982 Mason, Sydnie Westhampton NH
-- # 18 Carroll, Fiona Averill Park NH
-- # 1558 Lindner, Marissa St. Anthony' NH
-- # 1250 Vanderloo, Abby Padua NH
-- # 65 Larsson, Abby Bayport-Blue NH
-- # 553 Silberberg, Amand Gen. Douglas NH
-- # 1530 Viera, Brittney Smithtown We NH
-- # 1133 Levine, Valarie Oceanside NH
-- # 310 Hardie, Ali Connetquot NH
-- # 541 Nicholich, Emily Gen. Douglas NH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 19-07.50 1996 K. Soley, Uniondale
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2060 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Town 17-08.75
2 # 795 Lyons, Janai Medgar Evers 17-08.25
3 # 483 Dorsey, Jenae Franklin 16-11.25
4 # 1515 Arroyo, Angelica Smithtown We 16-09.50
5 # 2076 Edwards, Faith Young Womens 16-09.25
6 # 925 Rose, Sydney Mount St. Ma 16-08.00
7 # 2072 Cheatham, Maya Young Womens 16-04.50
8 # 1866 Ashley, Nadja West Babylon 16-02.00
9 # 642 Russell, Aniyah Jackson Libe 16-00.00
10 # 101 Akil, Anu Brooklyn Tec 15-09.25
11 # 1020 Calabrese, Nicola North Babylo 15-08.50
12 # 2009 Foster, Jade William Floy 15-07.75
12 # 1819 McGregor, Brianna Uniondale 15-07.75
14 # 2066 Folco, Alissiana Woonsocket 15-07.00
15 # 147 Meade, Keyanna Burlington T 15-06.25
16 # 2081 Myers, Phoebe Young Womens 15-04.75
17 # 999 Licameli, Elizabe Newburgh 15-01.75
17 # 237 Lowe, Rori Christopher 15-01.75
17 # 283 Salerno, Kate Columbia Gra 15-01.75
20 # 143 James, Courtney Burlington T 14-11.75
21 # 19 DeJulio, Serena Averill Park 14-11.25
22 # 812 Dunham, Camille Methacton 14-09.75
23 # 1405 Warren, Makiah Rancocas Val 14-09.25
24 # 1504 Goodman, Katie Sanford H. C 14-08.75
25 # 55 Clark, Maggie Bayport-Blue 14-08.25
26 # 1693 Rutherford, Sara St. Joseph b 14-07.75
27 # 1895 Cammarata, Christ West Essex 14-07.25
28 # 78 Schultz, Riley Bayport-Blue 14-06.75
28 # 970 Otarola, Amy New Providen 14-06.75
28 # 179 Becker, Jamie Central Buck 14-06.75
31 # 524 Gately, Alexandra Gen. Douglas 14-05.50
31 # 575 Reveil, Thalia George W. He 14-05.50
31 # 309 Foston, Janelle Connetquot 14-05.50
34 # 415 Gelin, Narcise Elizabeth 14-05.25
35 # 1138 Parmalee, Kendra Oceanside 14-04.75
36 # 1718 Sheehan, Faith Stillwater 14-04.50
37 # 236 Leach, Shantae Christopher 14-04.00
38 # 1024 Cuomo, Hope North Babylo 14-03.75
38 # 1113 Ignacio, Rylee Notre Dame A 14-03.75
40 # 1023 Chavez, Arianna North Babylo 14-03.25
40 # 956 Garcia, Canela New Providen 14-03.25
40 # 1573 Roman, Hunter St. Anthony' 14-03.25
43 # 1236 Ruggieri, Ava Padua 14-03.00
44 # 1167 Koehler, Sophia Our Lady of 14-00.25
45 # 1115 Lauria, Emilie Notre Dame A 14-00.00
45 # 1585 Zqurznski, Lily St. Anthony' 14-00.00
47 # 903 Pena, Julia Monroe Woodb 13-07.25
48 # 818 Marberger, Alexa Methacton 13-07.00
49 # 906 Smith, Jody Monroe Woodb 13-06.50
50 # 988 Ashley, Alsia Newburgh 13-04.25
51 # 1022 Charles, Cameron North Babylo 13-02.50
52 # 764 Cao, Amanda McKee/Staten 13-01.00
52 # 1137 Oliver, Diara Oceanside 13-01.00
52 # 1447 Kane, Lauren Sachem East 13-01.00
52 # 414 Gelin, Narcelle Elizabeth 13-01.00
56 # 1249 Twum-Danso, Olive Padua 13-00.50
57 # 1171 Mohlin, Grace Our Lady of 13-00.25
58 # 580 Wilkes, Jade George W. He 13-00.00
59 # 1518 Eng, Catherine Smithtown We 12-11.25
60 # 1689 Monteforte, Saman St. Joseph b 12-11.00
60 # 519 Della Croce, Fran Gen. Douglas 12-11.00
62 # 9700 Walters, Tori St. Anthony' 12-10.00
63 # 1264 Fong Choy, Leiyah Paul Robeson 12-09.50
64 # 672 Duignan, Torie Kellenberg 12-09.25
65 # 408 Brooks, Nyanza Elizabeth 12-09.00
65 # 1438 Ahmed, Jasmine Sachem East 12-09.00
67 # 898 Kelly, Hannah Monroe Woodb 12-08.50
67 # 1529 Tietjen, Sally Smithtown We 12-08.50
69 # 69 Most, Sarah Bayport-Blue 12-08.00
70 # 891 Gutierrez, Rachel Monroe Woodb 12-07.50
70 # 203 Kendrick, Kyra Central Buck 12-07.50
72 # 1163 Hagemann, Catheri Our Lady of 12-07.00
73 # 443 Song, Annie Elwood/John 12-05.00
74 # 2064 Stith, Korrin Woodlawn 12-05.00
75 # 2004 Bullard, Kylasia William Floy 12-04.50
76 # 1302 Hodge, Tyana Perth Amboy 12-01.25
77 # 671 DeFreitas, Eliana Kellenberg 12-01.00
77 # 987 Waeschle, Jordyn New Providen 12-01.00
79 # 1234 Reinsel, Olivia Padua 12-00.00
80 # 1735 Garcia, Andrea Susan Wagner 11-11.00
81 # 1835 Gauker, Emily Villa Joseph 11-08.50
81 # 1344 Daniels, Bria Queens HS of 11-08.50
83 # 77 Saroka, Audrey Bayport-Blue 11-05.25
84 # 1436 Winshinsky, Sarah Roslyn 11-01.50
85 # 771 Gjoni, Arba McKee/Staten 11-00.00
86 # 1432 Wagner, Amy Roslyn 10-08.00
86 # 196 Grube, Jill Central Buck 10-08.00
-- # 1429 Pye, Samantha Roslyn FOUL
-- # 766 Cheung, Katherine McKee/Staten FOUL
-- # 1435 Werner, Charlotte Roslyn FOUL
-- # 1675 Burns, Caitlyn St. Joseph b FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 40-02.75 2000 S. Dawkins, New Rochelle
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 801 Reid, Codi-Ann Medgar Evers 37-08.50
2 # 1569 Riley, Margret St. Anthony' 37-07.50
3 # 2063 Robinson, Aaliyah Woodlawn 35-05.50
4 # 2003 Britt, Kaylah William Floy 35-05.00
5 # 312 Holguin, Bryanna Connetquot 35-01.50
6 # 575 Reveil, Thalia George W. He 34-07.75
7 # 585 mckoy, portia Germantown F 34-05.25
8 # 1324 Weldon, Sophia Pingry 34-04.75
9 # 2057 Higgs, Shevelle Winslow Town 34-02.50
10 # 147 Meade, Keyanna Burlington T J34-02.50
11 # 1585 Zqurznski, Lily St. Anthony' 33-11.50
12 # 1515 Arroyo, Angelica Smithtown We 33-08.25
13 # 896 Jeune, Asya Monroe Woodb 33-07.00
14 # 1405 Warren, Makiah Rancocas Val 33-04.50
15 # 812 Dunham, Camille Methacton 33-04.00
16 # 1810 Glashen, Elizabet Uniondale 33-03.00
17 # 234 Ike, Victory Christopher 33-02.50
18 # 233 Harris, Kiara Christopher J33-02.50
19 # 143 James, Courtney Burlington T 33-02.00
20 # 1524 Mulder, Madison Smithtown We 32-10.75
21 # 65 Larsson, Abby Bayport-Blue 32-04.00
22 # 748 Laurent, Anaya Mary Louis A 32-02.00
23 # 1147 Vaseghi, Kailee Oceanside J32-02.00
24 # 1844 Staudenmeier, Cla Villa Joseph 32-00.00
25 # 2056 Hess, Maryn Winslow Town 31-11.50
26 # 1979 Kelly, Kathleen Westhampton 31-10.00
27 # 1531 Zarcone, Danielle Smithtown We 31-07.00
28 # 2074 Chevannes, Jaelyn Young Womens 31-06.25
29 # 377 Mitchell, Breanna Curtis 31-03.00
30 # 259 Mathew, Megha Clarkstown S 31-01.00
31 # 580 Wilkes, Jade George W. He J31-01.00
32 # 619 Dellecave, Sophie Huntington 31-00.75
33 # 621 Joseph, Mackenzie Huntington 31-00.50
34 # 309 Foston, Janelle Connetquot 30-11.00
35 # 669 Correia, Gabriell Kellenberg 30-10.50
36 # 901 Nebiker, Gabriell Monroe Woodb 30-09.50
37 # 1895 Cammarata, Christ West Essex J30-09.50
38 # 443 Song, Annie Elwood/John 30-07.25
39 # 819 McClure, Caitlyn Methacton 30-07.00
40 # 2086 Scatliffe, Teleci Young Womens J30-07.00
41 # 902 Paul, Arealyah Monroe Woodb 30-03.50
42 # 408 Brooks, Nyanza Elizabeth 30-01.25
43 # 59 Gensler, Julia Bayport-Blue 30-00.75
44 # 203 Kendrick, Kyra Central Buck 30-00.00
45 # 1249 Twum-Danso, Olive Padua J30-00.00
46 # 227 Yetter, Maddie Central Buck 29-11.50
47 # 1930 Denzler, Rachel West Islip 29-10.00
48 # 1447 Kane, Lauren Sachem East J29-10.00
49 # 179 Becker, Jamie Central Buck 29-09.00
50 # 1620 Vasiliadis, Demet St. Francis 29-07.50
51 # 251 Smith, Sonja Clara Barton 29-03.00
52 # 1237 Sardo, Julia Padua 29-01.50
53 # 1935 Grill, Paige West Islip 29-00.50
54 # 451 Bommentre, Bridie Episcopal Ac 28-11.50
55 # 1095 Ahlstrom, Emma Notre Dame A 28-09.00
56 # 596 Fassino, Sarah Hampton Bays 28-08.00
57 # 358 Collins, Jalyn Curtis J28-08.00
58 # 1694 Ryan, Arianna St. Joseph b J28-08.00
59 # 604 Reycroft, Rachel Hampton Bays 28-07.75
60 # 676 Insall, Sydney Kellenberg 28-07.50
61 # 1609 Jackson, Jada St. Francis 27-10.50
62 # 303 Amberger, Olivia Connetquot 27-10.00
63 # 1679 Dipadova, Paige St. Joseph b 27-06.00
64 # 755 O'Dowd, Aisling Mary Louis A 27-05.50
65 # 581 Wilson, Aniya George W. He 27-04.00
66 # 196 Grube, Jill Central Buck 27-01.50
67 # 1941 O'Rourke, Shannon West Islip 26-11.00
68 # 222 Unger, Olivia Central Buck 26-06.50
69 # 1697 Taravello, Lauren St. Joseph b 25-06.00
70 # 1433 Wagner, Dana Roslyn 24-11.50
71 # 1602 Cyrus, Nina St. Francis 24-07.50
-- # 2079 Jackson, Heaven Young Womens FOUL
-- # 2065 Carr, MaryAnn Woonsocket FOUL
-- # 70 Nichols, Riley Bayport-Blue FOUL
-- # 1022 Charles, Cameron North Babylo FOUL
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 55-09.50 2016 A. Wilson, Monsignor Donovan
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 909 Bigsby, Shelby Montclair 41-05.25
2 # 1419 Glasco, Natya Roslyn 37-03.25
3 # 1714 Krochina, Madison Stillwater 36-00.00
4 # 266 Figueroa, Cheyenn Classical 35-00.00
5 # 1073 Alloco, Isabella Northport 34-10.00
6 # 1572 Rodgers, Mikyla St. Anthony' 34-08.75
7 # 586 mckoy, teasha Germantown F 34-06.25
8 # 1275 Hixenbaugh, Sydne Peddie Schoo 34-05.50
9 # 229 Alagor, Amy Christopher 33-11.25
10 # 2038 Marshall, Jeneath Willingboro 33-06.50
11 # 82 Walsh, Ashley Bayport-Blue 32-00.25
12 # 1440 Artusa, Christina Sachem East 31-11.50
13 # 1484 Kearns, Molly Sachem North 31-10.00
14 # 1737 Groleau, Christin Susan Wagner 31-08.25
15 # 1754 Umrani Sanders, N Susan Wagner 31-08.00
16 # 2080 McEachern, Victor Young Womens 31-06.25
17 # 574 Raggazzini, Kayle George W. He 31-06.00
18 # 132 Abbruzzese, Giann Burlington T 31-05.75
19 # 1450 Martin, Aliya Sachem East 30-04.00
20 # 2074 Chevannes, Jaelyn Young Womens 30-03.00
21 # 658 Bendig, Samantha Kellenberg 30-01.75
22 # 1817 Makolo, Ashley Uniondale 30-01.50
23 # 1473 Bandl, Abigail Sachem North 29-11.50
24 # 1263 Charles, Holly Paul Robeson 29-10.50
25 # 620 Durand, Nephar Huntington 29-06.75
26 # 151 Rueben, Jocelyn Burlington T 29-01.75
27 # 1089 Stravino, Marisa Northport 28-06.00
28 # 420 Niziolek, Gabriel Elizabeth 28-04.00
29 # 1045 Ifill, Nadja North Brunsw 27-09.50
30 # 267 Nunez, Amber Classical 27-08.25
31 # 913 Carr, Courtney Mount St. Ma 27-06.25
31 # 262 Piscitelli, Chris Clarkstown S 27-06.25
33 # 1039 Boyd, Jacqueline North Brunsw 27-05.75
34 # 1845 Tunney, Maria Villa Joseph 27-05.25
35 # 1635 Akubueze, Ijeoma St. John Via 27-05.00
35 # 452 DiMarco, Alex Episcopal Ac 27-05.00
37 # 1215 Hildreth, Madison Padua 27-03.50
38 # 1330 Fowler, Rashanna Plainfield 26-11.25
39 # 677 Jules, Sabiana Kellenberg 26-11.00
40 # 958 Gil, Victoria New Providen 26-10.75
41 # 2070 Baxter Gregory, C Young Womens 26-10.00
42 # 1304 Melenciano, Kayli Perth Amboy 26-08.75
43 # 1430 Rowe, Bella Roslyn 26-08.25
44 # 2037 Lynch, Esperazan Willingboro 26-06.00
45 # 1710 Akyiano, Sicily Stillwater 26-03.75
46 # 1885 Siefert, Emily West Babylon 26-01.50
47 # 1051 Torres, Graziella North Brunsw 26-01.00
48 # 268 Santiago, Katheri Classical 25-05.25
49 # 1457 Orellana, Rachel Sachem East 25-01.50
50 # 634 Yabroudy, Jenna Huntington 25-01.00
51 # 1702 Courbe, April St. Joseph's 24-11.50
52 # 1326 Arrington, Shawki Plainfield 24-08.75
53 # 918 Langrin, Madison Mount St. Ma 24-08.25
54 # 1270 Welch, Kyra Paul Robeson 24-07.25
55 # 2021 Smith, Cloe William Floy 24-03.00
56 # 1314 Williams, Briana Perth Amboy 24-02.00
57 # 375 Koroma, Fatoumata Curtis 24-01.25
58 # 1624 Zovich, Stephanie St. Francis 23-10.25
59 # 1254 Yeatman, Grace Padua 23-05.00
60 # 1312 Valdez, Aylin Perth Amboy 23-04.25
61 # 1331 Green, Deniesha Plainfield 23-03.00
62 # 2044 Scott, Joy Willingboro 22-10.00
63 # 2087 Vaughan, Miriam Young Womens 22-09.75
63 # 1098 Carroll, Jennifer Notre Dame A 22-09.75
63 # 35 Small, Trinity Baldwin 22-09.75
66 # 785 Zhu, Karen McKee/Staten 22-07.50
67 # 418 Milfort, Gemina Elizabeth 22-07.25
68 # 1747 O'Rourke, Erin Susan Wagner 22-06.00
69 # 692 Urena, Kaydee Kellenberg 22-02.75
70 # 66 Laterra, Marissa Bayport-Blue 22-02.50
71 # 1406 Welsh, Kelsey Rancocas Val 22-00.25
71 # 1538 Borruso, Samantha St. Anthony' 22-00.25
73 # 1194 Angelini, Nicole Padua 22-00.00
74 # 1367 Aponte, Selena Rancocas Val 21-10.50
75 # 980 Torsiello, Olivia New Providen 21-09.25
76 # 371 Juarez-Guzman, Ll Curtis 21-08.75
77 # 1128 Torres, Anissa Notre Dame A 21-08.50
78 # 34 Paul, Beatrice Baldwin 21-06.75
79 # 1828 Backich, Avamarie Villa Joseph 21-02.75
80 # 1382 Guerriero, Gianna Rancocas Val 21-00.50
81 # 1599 Cooper, Rojani St. Francis 21-00.00
82 # 1922 White, Celia West Essex 20-08.00
83 # 1893 Blum, Kayla West Essex 19-01.50
84 # 254 Volcan, Chrystal Clara Barton 19-00.50
85 # 948 Barbarisi, Mirand New Providen 18-10.25
86 # 1920 Soloninkin, Isabe West Essex 18-06.75
87 # 528 Gizzo, Julia Gen. Douglas 18-06.25
88 # 1478 DeRosa, Lauren Sachem North 18-05.00
89 # 1425 Lopez, Ingry Roslyn 18-04.25
90 # 1108 Gilman, Abbey Notre Dame A 18-03.50
90 # 1701 Carabllo, Kasie St. Joseph's 18-03.50
92 # 1724 Andes, Rebecca Susan Wagner 18-00.75
93 # 356 Brown, Kiara Curtis 17-05.00
94 # 1123 Scotto, Brittney Notre Dame A 15-05.00
95 # 1412 Adamowicz, Chloe Roslyn 14-05.25
96 # 343 Palka, Julia Csihs/McCown 12-06.25
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 57-05.75 2016 A. Wilson, Monsignor Donovan
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2067 Henley, Marissa Woonsocket 47-07.25
2 # 1572 Rodgers, Mikyla St. Anthony' 46-03.25
3 # 229 Alagor, Amy Christopher 45-09.25
4 # 266 Figueroa, Cheyenn Classical 45-01.00
5 # 267 Nunez, Amber Classical 42-09.50
6 # 1714 Krochina, Madison Stillwater 41-10.75
7 # 2068 Kurowski, Katrina Woonsocket 41-05.25
8 # 1754 Umrani Sanders, N Susan Wagner 41-03.50
9 # 265 Farley, Georgerin Classical 40-05.75
10 # 82 Walsh, Ashley Bayport-Blue 39-00.75
11 # 1440 Artusa, Christina Sachem East 37-06.00
12 # 1737 Groleau, Christin Susan Wagner 36-09.50
13 # 1570 Riley-Weinberg, J St. Anthony' 35-07.00
14 # 268 Santiago, Katheri Classical 34-11.50
15 # 1538 Borruso, Samantha St. Anthony' 34-11.25
16 # 1719 Gaita, Riley Stroudsburg 33-11.25
17 # 1073 Alloco, Isabella Northport 33-09.00
18 # 624 Mentor, Mardnie Huntington 32-01.00
19 # 1275 Hixenbaugh, Sydne Peddie Schoo 31-06.00
20 # 574 Raggazzini, Kayle George W. He 31-04.25
21 # 2070 Baxter Gregory, C Young Womens 31-01.75
22 # 398 Martelluca, Jaden Easton Area 30-06.00
23 # 375 Koroma, Fatoumata Curtis 29-02.75
24 # 620 Durand, Nephar Huntington 27-10.25
25 # 1419 Glasco, Natya Roslyn 27-03.00
26 # 1724 Andes, Rebecca Susan Wagner 26-06.50
27 # 1473 Bandl, Abigail Sachem North 26-00.75
28 # 1484 Kearns, Molly Sachem North 25-10.75
29 # 634 Yabroudy, Jenna Huntington 25-04.00
30 # 7 Dembech, Allyson Archbishop R 24-06.50
31 # 1747 O'Rourke, Erin Susan Wagner 23-06.00
32 # 371 Juarez-Guzman, Ll Curtis 23-05.75
33 # 2082 Newland, Seriah Young Womens 22-06.00
34 # 2078 Gilbert, Ianna Young Womens 22-02.50
35 # 1710 Akyiano, Sicily Stillwater 21-10.50
36 # 6 Davis, Abigail Archbishop R 21-01.75
37 # 1950 Villar, Grace West Islip 19-07.75
38 # 16 Walp, Elizabeth Archbishop R 18-04.25
39 # 1952 Zaccaria, Amber West Islip 15-09.00
40 # 367 Herrera-Pavia, He Curtis 15-06.00
-- # 1450 Martin, Aliya Sachem East ND
Girls 300 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 39.9h 2005 E. Hilaire, Park School
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 657 Beckford, Camryn Kellenberg 41.44 1
2 # 1271 White, Lailah Paul Robeson 42.05 1
3 # 1988 Smith, Julia Westhampton 43.35 2
4 # 1000 Mayo, Amara Newburgh 43.63 3
5 # 99 Savannah, Lee Blair Academ 43.70 2
6 # 355 Aghailas, Mariame Curtis 44.00 6
7 # 1281 McFadden, Kayla Penn Wood 44.45 3
8 # 88 Hawkins, Zynovia Bishop Lough 44.50 6
9 # 997 King, Alexis Newburgh 44.56 6
10 # 1626 Ellis, Jazmine St. John Neu 44.80 5
11 # 1753 Turay, Esther Susan Wagner 44.81 1
12 # 50 Yang, Katherine Baldwin Scho 45.08 6
13 # 1888 Thompson, Erin West Babylon 45.11 6
14 # 1875 D'Onofrio, Jenna West Babylon 45.16 4
15 # 2079 Jackson, Heaven Young Womens 45.25 3
16 # 289 Billman, Katherin Conestoga 45.27 2
17 # 818 Marberger, Alexa Methacton 45.39 6
18 # 221 Trabachino, Arian Central Buck 45.51 9
19 # 96 Salami, Nosimat Bishop Lough 45.62 8
20 # 2063 Robinson, Aaliyah Woodlawn 45.68 4
21 # 1511 Tuzzolo, Elizabet Sanford H. C 45.74 2
22 # 39 Evans, Vivienne Baldwin Scho 46.01 5
23 # 386 Sarr, Bineta Curtis 46.11 5
24 # 2078 Gilbert, Ianna Young Womens 46.16 4
25 # 1637 Burke, Amanda St. John Via 46.20 7
26 # 192 Edmonds, Trinity Central Buck 46.21 13
27 # 1810 Glashen, Elizabet Uniondale 46.45 5
28 # 1643 Langdon, Grace St. John Via 46.96 7
29 # 1675 Burns, Caitlyn St. Joseph b 47.10 9
30 #10764 Hawkins, Kayla William Floy 47.37 3
31 # 503 Omokeni, Efe Freeport 47.46 7
32 # 77 Saroka, Audrey Bayport-Blue 47.48 8
33 # 336 Haylock, Chloe Csihs/McCown 47.52 1
34 # 886 Armstrong, Abigai Monroe Woodb 47.53 5
35 # 500 Marine, Lizbeth Freeport 47.57 7 47.561
36 # 1053 Weaver, Nakaja North Brunsw 47.57 4 47.567
37 # 2049 Welch Smith, Tami Willingboro 47.61 4
38 # 1795 Miller, Ryen Trinity Hall 47.67 9
39 # 296 Orozco, Catalina Conestoga 47.81 4
40 # 809 Daywalt, Marina Methacton 47.86 5
41 # 930 Capo Chi Chi, Nyl Nazareth 48.11 6 48.105
42 # 554 Silberger, Amelia Gen. Douglas 48.11 15 48.107
43 # 560 Blumenstein, Emma George W. He 48.21 6
44 # 49 White, Leah Baldwin Scho 48.22 8
45 # 69 Most, Sarah Bayport-Blue 48.31 11
46 # 580 Wilkes, Jade George W. He 48.53 7
47 # 756 O'Dowd, Niamh Mary Louis A 48.54 14
48 # 1483 Jones, Jasmine Sachem North 48.64 9
49 # 990 Barnhill, Jazmine Newburgh 48.65 5
50 # 106 Dixon, Amira Brooklyn Tec 48.79 5
51 # 541 Nicholich, Emily Gen. Douglas 48.81 12
52 # 1487 Molinelli, Christ Sachem North 48.85 7
53 # 1080 Koenig, Julia Northport 48.93 5
54 # 29 Atako, Deanna Baldwin 49.01 8
55 # 92 Pantoon, Jermeria Bishop Lough 49.09 14
56 # 883 Williams-Gabriel, Midwood 49.22 11
57 # 1286 Alito, Julia Pennington S 49.23 12
58 # 1828 Backich, Avamarie Villa Joseph 49.26 17
59 # 770 Gao, Kai Tong McKee/Staten 49.27 7
60 # 740 Degrotta, Alivia Mary Louis A 49.32 14
61 # 964 Marzynski, Kaylee New Providen 49.35 1
62 # 36 White, Kelis Baldwin 49.45 10
63 # 865 Laurore, Nyashka Midwood 49.47 9
64 # 1290 Mazzoni, Samantha Pennington S 49.62 10
65 # 1182 Surprise, Anaelle Our Lady of 49.71 10
66 # 1111 Holland, Melissa Notre Dame A 49.75 15
67 # 1736 Garvin, Shyna Susan Wagner 49.90 3
68 # 250 Shodeinde, Oluwat Clara Barton 50.00 11
69 # 1680 Falzone, Nicholet St. Joseph b 50.02 12
70 # 650 McBurnie, Nickada James Madiso 50.10 9
71 # 1784 Vira, Klaudia Tottenville 50.26 4
72 # 950 Carriero, Ava New Providen 50.38 5
73 # 509 Aquanaga, Krystal Gen. Douglas 50.39 13
74 # 1400 Stephenson, Kayla Rancocas Val 50.41 8
75 # 457 Moody, Rhyan Episcopal Ac 50.42 15
76 # 161 Connally, Shayna Burnt Hills- 50.43 8
77 # 1898 Cruz, Delilah West Essex 50.49 12
78 # 1990 Traynor, Carly Westhampton 50.54 7
79 # 2029 Cottle, Sierra Willingboro 50.71 10
80 # 929 Wellington, Sydne Mount St. Ma 50.80 8
81 # 1208 Flanagan, Maggie Padua 50.89 9
82 # 297 Patel, Vidya Conestoga 50.93 5
83 # 1697 Taravello, Lauren St. Joseph b 51.02 9
84 # 328 Akparanta, Grace Csihs/McCown 51.04 10
85 # 145 Kane, Christyanna Burlington T 51.06 18
86 # 945 Sparacio, Victori New Dorp 51.13 12
87 # 885 Alley, Cara Monroe Woodb 51.25 10
88 # 198 Holmen, Krissy Central Buck 51.36 17
89 # 743 Gross, Emily Mary Louis A 51.45 13
90 # 1792 Hegel, Sophia Trinity Hall 51.55 13
91 # 1393 Owens, Myla Rancocas Val 51.64 10
92 # 1742 Maletsky, Carolan Susan Wagner 51.76 7
93 # 536 Lung, Emily Gen. Douglas 51.82 15
94 # 58 Craig, Olivia Bayport-Blue 51.84 13
95 # 1074 Athanasio, Aidan Northport 52.03 7
96 # 766 Cheung, Katherine McKee/Staten 52.14 17
97 # 1436 Winshinsky, Sarah Roslyn 52.16 14 52.153
98 # 524 Gately, Alexandra Gen. Douglas 52.16 15 52.156
99 # 41 Mahoney, Meghan Baldwin Scho 52.38 11
100 # 360 Edwards, Celestin Curtis 52.43 11
101 # 1306 Perez, Diane Perth Amboy 52.45 18
102 # 410 Bunn, Naydiah Elizabeth 52.58 9
103 # 735 Bellamy, Jniyah Mary Louis A 52.60 9
104 # 1117 McLaughlin, Shea Notre Dame A 52.97 8
105 # 1927 Chavez, Gabriella West Islip 53.09 10
106 # 1343 Bernard, Imoni Queens HS of 53.18 14
107 # 1200 Brown, Adeline Padua 53.62 11
108 # 1062 Gonzalez, Nhyshad North Star A 53.82 12
109 # 1327 Brown, Taliyah Plainfield 54.09 4
110 # 1740 Khan, Heebah Susan Wagner 54.21 16
111 # 178 Adame, Sophia Central Buck 54.27 19
112 # 1352 Victorin, Marla Queens HS of 54.49 11
113 # 141 Hinds, Luisa Burlington T 54.68 17
114 # 97 West, Morgan Bishop Lough 54.71 17
115 # 1600 Craig, Leondra St. Francis 54.91 14
116 # 1892 Adamowicz, Julia West Essex 55.06 16
117 # 1159 Fiori, Lindsay Our Lady of 55.21 16
118 # 1586 Adjaye, Jannelle St. Francis 55.49 15
119 # 772 Li, Elaine McKee/Staten 55.60 15
120 # 1934 Gentile, Vanessa West Islip 55.64 17
121 # 773 Lin, Ying Dan McKee/Staten 55.68 19
122 # 1325 Amaechi, Chimezie Plainfield 55.83 16
123 # 552 Scanze, Nina Gen. Douglas 56.03 18
124 # 353 Weintraub, Julia Csihs/McCown 56.19 15
125 # 405 Bamgooshe, Olawat Elizabeth 56.37 13
126 # 517 Collins, Kayla Gen. Douglas 56.41 19
127 # 1829 Benner, Jordan Villa Joseph 56.43 18
128 # 1591 Brown, Jada St. Francis 56.86 16
129 # 1196 Bobiak, Sara Padua 57.03 12
130 # 1424 Levin, Charlotte Roslyn 57.65 11
131 # 922 Nunez, Nicole Mount St. Ma 58.29 18
132 # 1198 Brady, Jenna Padua 58.65 12
133 # 573 Pincus, Eileen George W. He 58.82 16
134 # 1156 DeVeau, Michela Our Lady of 58.85 18
135 # 545 Olivos, Kira Gen. Douglas 58.90 11
136 # 1435 Werner, Charlotte Roslyn 59.36 18
137 # 1298 Garcia, Dianna Perth Amboy 59.53 17
138 # 332 Chen, Christy Csihs/McCown 59.66 12
139 # 1069 Powell, Nana North Star A 1:00.78 11
140 # 1608 Goolcharan, Arian St. Francis 1:01.63 19
141 # 768 Dong, Tammy McKee/Staten 1:01.98 19
142 # 927 Valliciergo, Mela Mount St. Ma 1:02.26 18
143 # 6835 Azucena-Matamoras Monroe Woodb 1:02.71 19
Girls 600 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:35.3h 2005 S. McCurdy, Bay Shore
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 91 Palmer, Adia Bishop Lough 1:40.29 1
2 # 889 Fini, Angela Monroe Woodb 1:46.85 2
3 # 1272 Wilson, Zaida Paul Robeson 1:47.95 2
4 # 716 Morrobel, Fatima Long Beach 1:49.31 3
5 # 427 Competiello, Sabr Elwood/John 1:49.97 2
6 # 339 Legowski, Olivia Csihs/McCown 1:50.31 1
7 # 1626 Ellis, Jazmine St. John Neu 1:50.81 2
8 # 667 Cooke, Catherine Kellenberg 1:50.99 2
9 # 500 Marine, Lizbeth Freeport 1:51.50 4
10 # 1603 Duffy, Elena St. Francis 1:51.80 4
11 # 2049 Welch Smith, Tami Willingboro 1:52.19 4
12 # 900 Mpasiakos, Gabrie Monroe Woodb 1:53.05 4
13 # 48 Turcios-wiswe, Si Baldwin Scho 1:53.45 4
14 # 1105 Fauci, Hana Notre Dame A 1:53.89 5
15 # 770 Gao, Kai Tong McKee/Staten 1:54.35 4
16 # 1107 Garcia, Sofia Notre Dame A 1:55.09 1
17 # 1732 Ehrhardt, Gabriel Susan Wagner 1:55.23 1
18 # 649 Jennings, Madison James Madiso 1:55.53 5
19 # 1345 Derrell, Destiny Queens HS of 1:55.69 6
20 # 1786 Almedia, Olivia Trinity Hall 1:56.08 3
21 # 457 Moody, Rhyan Episcopal Ac 1:56.87 6
22 # 1862 Cochran, Kate Washington 1:57.28 6
23 # 219 Stewart, Brooke Central Buck 1:57.68 7
24 # 65 Larsson, Abby Bayport-Blue 1:58.13 3
25 # 1242 Smith, Moira Padua 1:59.03 5
26 # 1481 Garcia-Cassani, M Sachem North 1:59.88 5
27 # 1688 Maj, Anna St. Joseph b 2:00.14 3
28 # 329 Alijla, Jenna Csihs/McCown 2:00.25 1
29 # 1681 Guglielmo, Megan St. Joseph b 2:00.28 2
30 # 506 Woodward, Kelcey Freeport 2:00.34 6
31 # 120 Obadia, Astrid Brooklyn Tec 2:01.15 7
32 # 145 Kane, Christyanna Burlington T 2:01.65 3
33 # 758 Piccolo, Elizabet Mary Louis A 2:01.67 5
34 # 1336 Plummer, Aaliyah Plainfield 2:01.83 6
35 # 1974 Sreeram, Arushi West Windsor 2:01.86 6
36 # 463 Brown, Arden Fiorello H. 2:01.93 5
37 # 1474 Bock, Sarah Sachem North 2:02.23 5
38 # 136 Binkley, Marisa Burlington T 2:02.41 4
39 # 182 Black, Olivia Central Buck 2:03.22 7
40 # 1044 Drew, Alexis North Brunsw 2:04.34 5
41 # 190 Dorsey, Morgan Central Buck 2:04.42 8
42 # 1674 Anderson, Nichole St. Joseph b 2:04.54 6
43 # 1682 Iannici, Arianna St. Joseph b 2:05.65 4
44 # 652 Naveed, Uska James Madiso 2:05.85 7
45 # 1154 Cirelli, Elizabet Our Lady of 2:06.07 8
46 # 737 Castillo, DeAngel Mary Louis A 2:06.79 5
47 # 772 Li, Elaine McKee/Staten 2:07.25 7
48 # 1945 Prybyzerski, Dani West Islip 2:07.92 7
49 # 416 Gonzalez, Samanth Elizabeth 2:08.50 7
50 # 2052 Yunis, Syedah Willingboro 2:08.61 5
51 # 769 Gad, Laila McKee/Staten 2:08.73 6
52 # 1160 Flynn, Mia Our Lady of 2:08.83 7
53 # 141 Hinds, Luisa Burlington T 2:09.64 3
54 # 125 Tan, Kristy Brooklyn Tec 2:09.73 7
55 # 648 Fils, Christina James Madiso 2:10.38 6
56 # 955 Fusillo, Mia New Providen 2:10.65 8
57 # 465 Glass, Darby Fiorello H. 2:10.71 8
58 # 1705 Marius, Halle St. Joseph's 2:10.80 7
59 # 470 Malik, Sophia Fiorello H. 2:11.69 6
60 # 919 Lynch, Reese Mount St. Ma 2:13.39 7
61 # 773 Lin, Ying Dan McKee/Staten 2:13.41 8
62 # 763 Balte, Veda McKee/Staten 2:16.70 7
63 # 750 Loux, Nyah Mary Louis A 2:17.16 6
64 # 954 Flanagan, Fiona New Providen 2:18.03 8
65 # 421 Smith, Rachel Elizabeth 2:19.71 6
66 # 959 Gomber, Nicole New Providen 2:19.94 8
67 # 768 Dong, Tammy McKee/Staten 2:20.43 8
68 # 1374 Chahal, Prabhleen Rancocas Val 2:20.93 6
69 # 1587 Andrada, Graciela St. Francis 2:21.58 8
70 # 1155 Collett, Hannah Our Lady of 2:22.30 8
71 # 733 Abernethy, Mollie Mary Louis A 2:24.27 5
72 # 1252 Wenner, Taylor Padua 2:27.41 8
73 # 2035 Iyiola, Afusat Willingboro 2:45.25 6
74 # 1060 Gilot, Christelle North Star A 2:54.98 8
Girls 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:59.6h 2002 M. McCurdy, Bay Shore
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 798 Muhammad Graham, Medgar Evers 3:10.39 1
2 # 1106 Field, Lindsey Notre Dame A 3:15.53 1
3 # 256 Finnegan, Maura Clarkstown S 3:20.33 2
4 # 1831 Dineen, Lily Villa Joseph 3:20.90 1
5 # 114 Isip, Chloe Brooklyn Tec 3:21.80 1
6 # 107 Doogan, Lucinda Brooklyn Tec 3:22.76 1
7 # 61 Hannah, Fiorentin Bayport-Blue 3:23.81 1
8 # 744 Hayes, Keeley Mary Louis A 3:25.17 3
9 # 1745 Nowak, Kaia Susan Wagner 3:25.39 1
10 # 1738 Hernandez, Lauren Susan Wagner 3:27.14 1
11 # 302 Amberger, Madelin Connetquot 3:27.49 2
12 # 1794 Meany, Caroline Trinity Hall 3:27.87 2
13 # 934 Baratta, Natalie New Dorp 3:28.70 4
14 # 1688 Maj, Anna St. Joseph b 3:29.02 1
15 # 694 King, Carolyn Lawrencevill 3:29.07 2
16 # 794 Lewis, Samiya Medgar Evers 3:29.11 3
17 # 1639 Coppola, Victoria St. John Via 3:29.80 2
18 # 1946 Rogler, Isabella West Islip 3:29.91 4
19 # 426 Ciriello, Sophia Elwood/John 3:30.44 3
20 # 29 Atako, Deanna Baldwin 3:31.53 5
21 # 700 Brown, Erin Long Beach 3:31.93 4
22 # 1756 Zaleski, Anastasi Susan Wagner 3:32.93 2
23 # 1173 Murphy, Ava Our Lady of 3:33.01 2
24 # 836 LI, Joy Metuchen 3:33.12 4
25 # 1682 Iannici, Arianna St. Joseph b 3:33.86 2
26 # 1790 Feiler, Morgan Trinity Hall 3:34.99 4
27 # 1475 Buechner, Sydney Sachem North 3:35.01 4
28 # 550 Race, Jamie Gen. Douglas 3:36.13 4
29 # 120 Obadia, Astrid Brooklyn Tec 3:36.24 3
30 # 583 Carpenter, Maribe Germantown F 3:36.32 3
31 # 1860 Thornton, Sarah Ward Melvill 3:38.04 3
32 # 754 McPartland, Zara Mary Louis A 3:38.08 5
33 # 527 Gillespie, Mariea Gen. Douglas 3:38.64 4
34 # 449 Zalak, Hailey Elwood/John 3:39.44 4
35 # 1674 Anderson, Nichole St. Joseph b 3:39.61 2
36 # 72 Papa, Lizzie Bayport-Blue 3:39.94 2
37 # 1467 Sherbitsky, Sydne Sachem East 3:39.99 3
38 # 463 Brown, Arden Fiorello H. 3:40.40 3
39 # 939 La Marca, Olivia New Dorp 3:40.54 4
40 # 1731 Crupi, Jordana Susan Wagner 3:40.77 4
41 # 1506 Latorre, Sam Sanford H. C 3:41.10 2
42 # 838 Pais, Tasha Metuchen 3:41.39 5
43 # 36 White, Kelis Baldwin 3:42.02 6
44 # 125 Tan, Kristy Brooklyn Tec 3:43.08 3
45 # 1779 Sinclair, Kaitlin Tottenville 3:44.46 3
46 # 458 Null, Laura Episcopal Ac 3:44.59 5
47 # 825 Tobin, Sydney Methacton 3:45.28 6
48 # 976 Salazar, Paola New Providen 3:45.32 4
49 # 1485 Lin, Tiffany Sachem North 3:45.67 4
50 # 1750 Reyes, Susan Susan Wagner 3:46.62 4
51 # 413 Franco, Kiara Elizabeth 3:46.97 6
52 # 1589 Barnave, Mikayla St. Francis 3:47.01 5
53 # 704 Cozine, Audrey Long Beach 3:47.05 5
54 # 549 Puriujejananon, J Gen. Douglas 3:47.46 7
55 # 941 Reshetnev, Lilian New Dorp 3:47.70 5
56 # 1192 Yankauer, Sarah Packer Colle 3:48.22 3
57 # 844 Bennett-Dubin, Al Midwood 3:49.10 5
58 # 2000 Ustick, Amanda Wheatley Sch 3:51.43 6
59 # 116 Lai, Rachel Brooklyn Tec 3:52.38 3
60 # 1079 Judd, Kiera Northport 3:53.73 6
61 # 208 McNeal, Sara Eliz Central Buck 3:55.23 7
62 # 994 Gonzalez, Glendy Newburgh 3:55.31 7
63 # 1028 Madsen, Sara North Babylo 3:55.57 5
64 # 1038 Bess, Jada North Brunsw 3:55.61 2
65 # 1923 Zisa, Ashley West Essex 3:55.91 2
66 # 157 Zack, Jade Burlington T 3:56.61 4
67 # 103 Chen, Wennie Brooklyn Tec 3:57.12 3
68 # 1919 Salvanto, Stephan West Essex 3:57.45 3
69 # 56 Clayton, Meghan Bayport-Blue 3:57.53 6
70 # 1214 Herb, Cristina Padua 3:57.77 6
71 # 514 Carter, Isabella Gen. Douglas 3:57.82 7
72 # 2075 Dessables, Sarran Young Womens 3:58.39 6
73 # 952 Dobias, Faith New Providen 4:00.24 6
74 # 712 Kelly, Elizabeth Long Beach 4:00.29 7
75 # 763 Balte, Veda McKee/Staten 4:02.61 6
76 # 1209 Flanagan, Riley Padua 4:05.21 6
77 # 1705 Marius, Halle St. Joseph's 4:06.19 1
78 # 938 Diperi, Daniella New Dorp 4:06.93 5
79 # 563 Gaona, Nuelle George W. He 4:09.55 6
80 # 1894 Bronder, Kiana West Essex 4:47.20 5
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 8.3h 2004 S. Rashed, Bishop Loughlin
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2076 Edwards, Faith Young Womens 8.92 1
2 # 193 Eisold, Abby Central Buck 9.00 2
3 # 2032 Dodl, Mikell Willingboro 9.61 1
4 # 1713 Hebert, Avery Stillwater 9.62 2
5 # 809 Daywalt, Marina Methacton 9.77 4
6 # 77 Saroka, Audrey Bayport-Blue 9.98 1
7 # 1372 Butler, Jaeda Rancocas Val 10.04 6
8 # 818 Marberger, Alexa Methacton 10.21 4 10.201
9 # 1749 Panicker, Aneena Susan Wagner 10.21 1 10.207
10 # 828 Williams, Sabrina Methacton 10.30 4
11 # 344 Roberts, Jackie Csihs/McCown 10.40 2
12 # 673 Flammia, Christin Kellenberg 10.42 3
13 # 1286 Alito, Julia Pennington S 10.47 1
14 # 1053 Weaver, Nakaja North Brunsw 10.48 3
15 # 1681 Guglielmo, Megan St. Joseph b 10.51 3
16 # 1637 Burke, Amanda St. John Via 10.56 2
17 # 949 Berisha, Dea New Providen 10.60 2
18 # 686 O'Regan, Claire Kellenberg 10.81 3
19 # 1620 Vasiliadis, Demet St. Francis 10.90 4
20 # 985 Wachtel, Meagan New Providen 11.00 5
21 # 227 Yetter, Maddie Central Buck 11.03 5
22 # 2049 Welch Smith, Tami Willingboro 11.04 2
23 # 1883 Lisante, Camryn West Babylon 11.08 5
24 # 769 Gad, Laila McKee/Staten 11.22 5
25 # 687 O'Regan, Clare Kellenberg 11.34 3
26 # 150 Poole, Madison Burlington T 11.37 5
27 # 327 Affrunti, Danyell Csihs/McCown 11.41 4
28 # 1623 Zephyr, Sophia St. Francis 11.47 6
29 # 222 Unger, Olivia Central Buck 11.48 5
30 # 1243 Solge, Hannah Padua 11.49 7
31 # 981 Trumbull, Cleo New Providen 11.57 2
32 # 1164 Harrington, Bridg Our Lady of 11.60 6
33 # 1172 Muniz, Lauren Our Lady of 11.69 6
34 # 1166 Kennedy, Eve Our Lady of 11.70 7
35 # 1386 Longin, Veronika Rancocas Val 11.73 6
36 # 1290 Mazzoni, Samantha Pennington S 11.77 2
37 # 187 Cunningham, Kyra Central Buck 11.82 3
38 # 771 Gjoni, Arba McKee/Staten 11.90 4
39 # 1697 Taravello, Lauren St. Joseph b 11.92 4
40 # 1392 Owens, Jaida Rancocas Val 12.03 6
41 # 714 Linares, Nicole Long Beach 12.22 7
42 # 1157 Diede, Nora Our Lady of 12.37 7 12.361
43 # 990 Barnhill, Jazmine Newburgh 12.37 1 12.362
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:08.3h 2003 , Boys & Girls
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paul Robeson 'A' 4:11.66 1
2 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 4:15.55 1
3 Csihs/McCown 'A' 4:22.14 2
4 Bishop Loughlin 'A' 4:25.84 1
5 Baldwin School 'A' 4:31.59 2
6 Susan Wagner 'A' 4:34.80 1
7 Stillwater 'A' 4:39.13 3
8 Mary Louis Academy 'A' 4:40.81 4
9 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 4:41.29 2
10 Midwood 'A' 4:43.11 1
11 Central Bucks East 'A' 4:43.77 3
12 Willingboro 'A' 4:49.04 3
13 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 4:51.79 2
14 New Providence 'A' 4:56.17 4
15 Padua 'A' 4:58.82 2
16 Central Bucks East 'B' 4:59.04 4
17 Tottenville 'C' 5:00.14 4
18 Christopher Columbus 'A' 5:01.54 3
19 Mount St. Mary 'A' 5:05.71 3
20 Burlington Township 'A' 5:06.01 4
21 Curtis 'A' 5:08.07 4
22 Padua 'B' 5:15.05 3
23 Tottenville 'B' 5:20.54 4
-- Rancocas Valley 'A' DQ 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 39.1h 2004 E. Hilaire, Parks School
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1700 Cannon, Alanni St. Joseph's 42.23 1
2 # 853 Douglas, Dayahana Midwood 42.62 1
3 # 893 Harvey, Tehya Monroe Woodb 43.28 3
4 # 1348 Hazel, Leniah Queens HS of 43.69 3
5 # 940 Prentice, Jessica New Dorp 44.07 15
6 # 504 Omokeni, Enyero Freeport 44.18 1
7 # 1542 Cunningham, Melis St. Anthony' 44.20 1
8 # 2062 Hornes, Jayanna Woodlawn 44.50 4
9 # 1977 Duffy, Maureen Westhampton 44.55 1
10 #10768 Kistner, Tatianna William Floy 44.63 4
11 # 2061 Wright, Olivia Winslow Town 44.67 2
12 # 1813 jinks, nailah Uniondale 45.01 6
13 # 1193 Anderson, Jia Padua 45.18 2
14 # 292 Di Rico, Kristi Conestoga 45.22 2
15 # 1287 Collins, Kelli Pennington S 45.58 9
16 # 1970 Satav, Rhythm West Windsor 45.79 3
17 # 890 Giraud, Amelia Monroe Woodb 45.90 5
18 # 1197 Bochetti, Olivia Padua 45.94 4
19 # 681 Masillion, Grace Kellenberg 46.02 4
20 # 1628 Pee, Andrea St. John Neu 46.38 9
21 # 684 McPherson, Andrea Kellenberg 46.53 5
22 # 816 Hollidge, Daniell Methacton 46.64 7
23 # 1803 Akazi, Chinyere Uniondale 46.67 5 46.662
24 # 1036 Asante, Adelaide North Brunsw 46.67 8 46.664
25 # 892 Harvey, Kayla Monroe Woodb 46.84 7
26 # 897 Johnson, Alicia Monroe Woodb 46.93 8
27 # 1816 Lewis, Kiera Uniondale 47.00 5
28 # 822 O'Donnell, Meredi Methacton 47.19 7
29 # 1957 Cottle, Nzinga West Windsor 47.27 4
30 # 456 McEntee, Jill Episcopal Ac 47.41 8
31 # 137 Broadway, Jasmine Burlington T 47.57 17
32 # 632 Swazey, Lanaya Huntington 47.80 12
33 # 1370 Boggs, Abigail Rancocas Val 47.99 8
34 # 1100 Damico, Ava Notre Dame A 48.04 5
35 # 1480 Garcia, Kayla Sachem North 48.05 6
36 # 1564 Ostermann, Julia St. Anthony' 48.24 7
37 # 827 Walsh, Clara Methacton 48.34 7
38 # 1727 Beck, Nadia Susan Wagner 48.43 3
39 # 793 Jobe, Cianna Medgar Evers 48.51 6
40 # 1463 Postell, Lauren Sachem East 48.64 7
41 # 1647 Moyoli, Arianna St. John Via 48.66 16
42 # 1543 Desir, Amilia St. Anthony' 48.71 6
43 # 1507 Losquadro, Kristi Sanford H. C 48.74 5
44 # 1652 Petrowski, Haley St. John Via 48.75 16
45 # 1545 Dolphin, Sarah St. Anthony' 48.83 5
46 # 511 Boccio, Gabby Gen. Douglas 48.84 13 48.831
47 # 1049 Thattil, Emirose North Brunsw 48.84 8 48.837
48 # 1256 Ashby, Alyssa Paul Robeson 48.88 3
49 # 1443 Deshpande, Arya Sachem East 48.89 6
50 # 202 Jacob, Juliana Central Buck 48.95 14
51 # 1717 Rich, Skylar Stillwater 49.22 9
52 # 1890 Vozza, Sara West Babylon 49.29 13
53 # 89 Marshall, Zuri Bishop Lough 49.31 11
54 # 569 Liao-Green, Valar George W. He 49.33 4
55 # 290 Bucher, Addison Conestoga 49.43 7
56 # 599 Moore, Cassidy Hampton Bays 49.46 15
57 # 1221 Klous, Jane Padua 49.54 11
58 # 1551 Gayle, Christina St. Anthony' 49.56 8
59 # 1471 Violi, Alexis Sachem East 49.58 7
60 # 2042 Rhett, Tamia Willingboro 49.65 10
61 # 1127 Thompson, Madison Notre Dame A 49.66 5
62 # 542 Nicolich, Erin Gen. Douglas 49.75 13
63 # 789 Carty, Cheyenne Medgar Evers 49.82 6
64 # 1644 Loney, Elizabeth St. John Via 49.94 16
65 # 995 Hollyway, Khloe Newburgh 50.29 6
66 # 745 Henri, Isabelle Mary Louis A 50.48 9
67 # 1607 Gonzalez, Melissa St. Francis 50.52 10
68 # 299 Sellig, Lillian Conestoga 50.58 5
69 # 582 Ziarno, Ariella George W. He 50.60 11
70 # 1078 Hoffman, Molly Northport 50.62 2
71 # 767 Choi, Karen McKee/Staten 50.85 14
72 # 1125 Thompson, Emily Notre Dame A 50.88 15
73 # 1397 Robinson, Myla Rancocas Val 50.95 12
74 # 180 Bellini, Carolena Central Buck 50.96 14
75 # 2047 Stevens, Sierra Willingboro 51.03 10
76 # 303 Amberger, Olivia Connetquot 51.24 10
77 # 1054 Zins, Sarah North Brunsw 51.28 9
78 # 199 Horvath, Alexa Central Buck 51.60 18
79 # 1733 Eng, Emily Susan Wagner 51.61 6
80 # 1908 Mazzola, Julia West Essex 51.71 15
81 # 379 Okunbor- Benson, Curtis 51.80 11
82 # 363 Goodman, Destinee Curtis 51.89 9
83 # 1912 Perez, Mya West Essex 51.95 13
84 # 539 Montesdeoca, Jeli Gen. Douglas 51.97 16
85 # 430 Emmi, Elizabeth Elwood/John 52.03 4
86 # 1493 Sneider, Erika Sachem North 52.04 12
87 # 1201 Callaghan, Erin Padua 52.06 9
88 # 606 Scully, Saorla Hampton Bays 52.24 15
89 # 835 Li, Erica Metuchen 52.31 18
90 # 747 Lande, Rachel Mary Louis A 52.42 18 52.411
91 # 1057 Crumdler, Hydeia North Star A 52.42 12 52.418
92 # 1328 Coleman, Melina Plainfield 52.50 18
93 # 1801 Szenzenstein, Ver Trinity Hall 52.82 18
94 # 95 Rutledge, Zeniyah Bishop Lough 52.86 11
95 # 1468 Simmons, Jadyn Sachem East 52.87 10
96 # 1063 Kennedy, Alexcia North Star A 52.91 6
97 # 1776 Scanni, Kayla Tottenville 52.93 8
98 # 1059 France, Kolina North Star A 53.05 13
99 # 134 Benbow, Keiarah Burlington T 53.17 18 53.164
100 # 369 Jgin, Persia Curtis 53.17 10 53.170
101 # 1980 Kwiatkowski, Abby Westhampton 53.27 6
102 # 341 Ma, Margaret Csihs/McCown 53.29 11 53.282
103 # 1347 Grazette, Kadeija Queens HS of 53.29 12 53.284
104 # 30 Figueroa, Marcela Baldwin 53.34 14
105 # 1891 Zweifler, Shirley West Babylon 53.45 16
106 # 508 Aguinaga, Natalie Gen. Douglas 53.58 17
107 # 564 Grossman, Kira George W. He 53.79 9 53.788
108 # 1695 Schaaf, Grace St. Joseph b 53.79 12 53.789
109 # 1900 Farrell, Ciara West Essex 53.80 19
110 # 1709 St. Ellien, Isabe St. Joseph's 53.85 9 53.844
111 # 842 Weiner, Isabel Metuchen 53.85 17 53.847
112 # 832 Larson, Paige Metuchen 53.87 16 53.861
113 # 2036 Iyiola, Balikis Willingboro 53.87 10 53.862
114 # 1168 Macina, Brooke Our Lady of 53.94 13
115 # 1616 Palmeri, Francesc St. Francis 54.17 16
116 # 245 Francois, Leonald Clara Barton 54.22 12
117 # 775 Lu, Sandra McKee/Staten 54.25 14
118 # 448 Voege, Emma Elwood/John 54.30 11
119 # 622 Koepele, Timmeree Huntington 54.35 15
120 # 1902 Haza, Abigail West Essex 54.39 17
121 # 1796 Page, Caroline Trinity Hall 54.46 19
122 # 1684 Khavasova, Ester St. Joseph b 54.82 16
123 # 1837 Hageman, Sydney Villa Joseph 54.97 21
124 # 1873 Delaleu, Orchid West Babylon 55.07 16
125 # 920 McGarry, Peyton Mount St. Ma 55.08 17
126 # 1055 Bonsu, Cindy North Star A 55.11 15
127 # 1687 Lafferty, Nichole St. Joseph b 55.30 21
128 # 1494 Volz, Kasey Sachem North 55.32 13
129 # 784 Zheng, Amy McKee/Staten 55.44 18
130 # 1996 Leng, Emma Wheatley Sch 55.49 19
131 # 1797 Paz, Valentina Trinity Hall 55.64 19
132 # 1068 Plummer, Destiny North Star A 55.69 10
133 # 1119 Montuori, Victori Notre Dame A 56.01 20
134 # 286 Smith, Daria Columbia Gra 56.26 12
135 # 138 Brown, Mia Burlington T 56.29 17 56.283
136 # 1704 Johnson, Isabelle St. Joseph's 56.29 11 56.287
137 # 1696 Shamah, Tianna St. Joseph b 56.36 21
138 # 1354 Walker, Kaela Queens HS of 56.51 15
139 # 615 Bradford, Sophie Huntington 56.53 18
140 # 1592 Bruton, Molly St. Francis 56.65 18
141 # 440 Morck, Maddie Elwood/John 56.72 11
142 # 951 Daniel, Hedia New Providen 56.83 10
143 # 1762 Divirgilio, Giuli Tottenville 56.90 16
144 # 1305 Pegeron, Jamai Perth Amboy 56.96 20
145 # 753 McGonnell, Tara Mary Louis A 57.12 14
146 # 1778 Scotto, Gabriella Tottenville 57.30 17
147 # 600 Naclerio, Emma Hampton Bays 57.33 20
148 # 1329 Dobson, Shernett Plainfield 57.36 2
149 # 1692 Rutherford, Angel St. Joseph b 57.42 13
150 # 843 Wilkins, Madison Metuchen 57.58 21
151 # 2046 Sorrell, Autumn Willingboro 57.72 11
152 # 783 Yu, Kelly McKee/Staten 57.95 19
153 # 1683 Jankowski, Julia St. Joseph b 58.31 14
154 # 523 Garro, Ashley Gen. Douglas 58.34 13
155 # 829 Govendor, Vischal Metuchen 58.56 19
156 # 278 Mandel, Lucy Columbia Gra 59.18 15
157 # 2025 Allen, Taylor Willingboro 59.54 10
158 # 1150 Abraham, Jaime Our Lady of 59.70 22
159 # 1303 Kerelis, Samantha Perth Amboy 59.78 20
160 # 591 Sarkar, Sohini Glen Ridge 1:00.22 14
161 # 1673 Abbruzzese, Arian St. Joseph b 1:00.67 19
162 # 547 Paulino, Isabelle Gen. Douglas 1:00.91 17
163 # 1994 Jarrahy, Layla Wheatley Sch 1:03.03 21
164 # 1428 Pahlevan, Alida Roslyn 1:03.82 14
165 # 1833 Farinella, Angela Villa Joseph 1:04.52 19
166 # 1690 Palermo, Amanda St. Joseph b 1:05.00 20
167 # 1313 Vargas, Vitaly Perth Amboy 1:08.24 20
168 # 1992 Chabria, Anya Wheatley Sch 1:09.50 22
169 # 1662 Fabian, Carlet St. John Vil 1:09.54 22
Girls 600 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:35.48 2007 C. Francis, Benjamin Cardozo
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1700 Cannon, Alanni St. Joseph's 1:39.93 1
2 # 1627 Jones, Kimberly St. John Neu 1:41.80 1
3 # 1469 Trejo, Lauren Sachem East 1:43.56 1
4 # 1287 Collins, Kelli Pennington S 1:45.78 4
5 # 1633 Tucker, Ayanna St. John Neu 1:46.06 1
6 # 2073 Chevannes, Chelsi Young Womens 1:46.93 2
7 # 1813 jinks, nailah Uniondale 1:48.18 4
8 # 456 McEntee, Jill Episcopal Ac 1:48.59 1
9 # 504 Omokeni, Enyero Freeport 1:49.16 4
10 # 149 Nutt, Sheriyah Burlington T 1:49.56 4
11 # 989 Bakari, Noriah Newburgh 1:49.62 3
12 # 1129 Zaslavsky-Tang, A Notre Dame A 1:50.59 3
13 # 1120 Nieves, Elyza-Mar Notre Dame A 1:51.21 2
14 # 1853 McKnight, Victori Ward Melvill 1:51.57 2
15 # 1077 Gilmore, Sydney Northport 1:51.74 4
16 # 1715 Locci, Gianna Stillwater 1:52.22 5
17 # 1858 Stafford, Julia Ward Melvill 1:52.66 3
18 # 1244 Spadaccini, Natal Padua 1:52.70 5
19 # 1964 Liao, Laura West Windsor 1:52.99 5
20 # 2015 Muchow, Courtney William Floy 1:54.12 2
21 # 1729 Codoner, Madison Susan Wagner 1:54.69 4
22 # 1857 Ryan, Kayleigh Ward Melvill 1:55.14 3
23 # 1342 Accely, Anayah Queens HS of 1:56.64 3
24 # 1695 Schaaf, Grace St. Joseph b 1:56.70 4
25 # 476 Teeter, Stella Fiorello H. 1:58.13 5
26 # 767 Choi, Karen McKee/Staten 1:58.81 7
27 # 1966 Mau, Maya West Windsor 2:01.02 7
28 # 587 Rovinsky, Isabel Germantown F 2:01.15 3
29 # 1211 Hall, Lexi Padua 2:02.02 7
30 # 1791 Ferrigine, Anna Trinity Hall 2:02.14 6
31 # 207 Maund, Grace Central Buck 2:02.44 9
32 # 742 Grant, Sariah Mary Louis A 2:02.88 3
33 # 1905 Mager, Gabby West Essex 2:03.10 7
34 # 1153 Cipriano, Maria Our Lady of 2:03.13 8
35 # 102 Cao, Michelle Brooklyn Tec 2:03.24 6
36 # 183 Brodish, Claire Central Buck 2:03.30 8
37 # 1771 Nigro, Katie Tottenville 2:03.82 4
38 # 471 McNeill, Madelein Fiorello H. 2:04.34 8
39 # 1058 Egbuna, Oluchukwu North Star A 2:04.36 10
40 # 1054 Zins, Sarah North Brunsw 2:04.45 5
41 # 361 Febles, Angelina Curtis 2:05.18 3
42 # 1921 Wendell, Parisa West Essex 2:05.26 7
43 # 1907 Matarazzo, Briann West Essex 2:05.42 8
44 # 350 Tallegra, Gia Csihs/McCown 2:05.99 6
45 # 775 Lu, Sandra McKee/Staten 2:06.04 8
46 # 2008 DiMaio, Tara William Floy 2:06.09 2
47 # 783 Yu, Kelly McKee/Staten 2:06.27 8
48 # 347 So, Yammy Csihs/McCown 2:07.00 9
49 # 1651 Perez, Destiny St. John Via 2:07.44 9
50 # 2019 Pinkosh, Nicole William Floy 2:07.49 5
51 # 1916 Rodgers, Gillian West Essex 2:08.94 7
52 # 2016 Muniz, Emily William Floy 2:09.26 4
53 # 477 Turner, Lila Fiorello H. 2:10.92 9
54 # 126 Wolter, Daisy Brooklyn Tec 2:11.86 6
55 # 1660 Calise, Jackie St. John Vil 2:12.59 10
56 # 1032 Pescatore, Caroli North Babylo 2:13.12 8
57 # 1872 Delacrausaz, Ciar West Babylon 2:13.18 7
58 # 780 Regan, Lauren McKee/Staten 2:13.90 9
59 # 869 Lin, Yuan Midwood 2:14.37 8
60 # 1615 Olivieri, Krista St. Francis 2:14.55 9
61 # 1687 Lafferty, Nichole St. Joseph b 2:14.82 9
62 # 462 Breen, Stella Fiorello H. 2:15.22 9
63 # 1180 Serpe, Mary Our Lady of 2:17.40 10
64 # 1245 Sparco, Jenna Padua 2:17.47 10
65 # 1604 Foe, Meredith St. Francis 2:17.96 9
66 # 60 Hanley, Lilly Bayport-Blue 2:17.99 7
67 # 349 Spatola, Isabella Csihs/McCown 2:19.10 10
68 # 1220 Klapinsky, Madiso Padua 2:19.88 10
69 # 1673 Abbruzzese, Arian St. Joseph b 2:22.06 7
70 # 1798 Perri, Ally Trinity Hall 2:24.02 5
71 # 751 Maguad, Christine Mary Louis A 2:24.48 6
72 # 1708 Ramasar, Anyah St. Joseph's 2:25.75 6
73 # 1067 Nimako, Marttina North Star A 2:25.84 10
74 # 739 Contreras, Nicole Mary Louis A 2:26.03 6
75 # 1427 Nassim, Samantha Roslyn 2:32.12 6
76 # 1699 Beckles, T'Kirah St. Joseph's 2:50.91 5
-- # 532 Kennedy, Caitlyn Gen. Douglas DNF 1
Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:54.00 2007 C. Francis, Benjamin Cardozo
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1321 Davi, Ryan Pingry 3:06.61 1
2 # 1099 Comerford, Giavan Notre Dame A 3:08.49 1
3 # 258 Keany, Ainie Clarkstown S 3:10.08 1
4 # 1723 Altieri, Kathryn Susan Wagner 3:13.77 1
5 # 1976 Amato, Jackie Westhampton 3:15.80 1
6 # 1695 Schaaf, Grace St. Joseph b 3:16.18 1
7 # 54 Brady, Savanna Bayport-Blue 3:16.85 1
8 # 685 Minns, Ashley Kellenberg 3:19.12 2
9 # 1174 Nicastro, Erin Our Lady of 3:21.24 2
10 # 1663 George, Olivia St. John Vil 3:24.47 2
11 # 304 Cottone, Isabella Connetquot 3:24.52 3
12 # 1989 Steedman, Ashley Westhampton 3:24.69 2
13 # 1906 Mastrangelo, Kate West Essex 3:25.27 1
14 # 1978 Golbler, Abigail Westhampton 3:26.27 3
15 # 629 Rogel, Valeire Huntington 3:26.88 4
16 # 428 Condron, Sophia Elwood/John 3:27.05 2
17 # 752 Maloney, Fiona Mary Louis A 3:29.73 4
18 # 582 Ziarno, Ariella George W. He 3:31.11 4
19 # 2024 Ramirez, Alison William Penn 3:31.77 6
20 # 1793 Lawson, Allison Trinity Hall 3:32.58 4
21 # 1110 Hoban, Aileen Notre Dame A 3:33.39 4
22 # 1899 Evangelista, Ava West Essex 3:33.87 1
23 # 2005 Carey, Hailey William Floy 3:34.15 1
24 # 30 Figueroa, Marcela Baldwin 3:34.17 5
25 # 1462 Pisacano, Erin Sachem East 3:34.66 3
26 # 2015 Muchow, Courtney William Floy 3:35.59 1
27 # 1240 Shea, Annie Padua 3:36.94 3
28 # 1995 Keys, Emmie Wheatley Sch 3:37.01 5
29 # 110 Greyser, Isabella Brooklyn Tec 3:37.30 4
30 # 119 Navarrete, Vivian Brooklyn Tec 3:37.41 2
31 # 469 Macieszko, Mika Fiorello H. 3:37.59 5
32 # 128 Wu, Amy Brooklyn Tec 3:38.17 2
33 # 1641 Dooley, Anna St. John Via 3:38.70 2
34 # 962 Kelly, Clare New Providen 3:38.96 5
35 # 683 McLoughlin, Victo Kellenberg 3:38.97 3
36 # 630 Siepel, Ella Huntington 3:39.34 4
37 # 1501 Dwyer, Faith Sanford H. C 3:40.69 2
38 # 195 Goldberg, Kelsey Central Buck 3:40.84 7
39 # 1871 Delacrausaz, Caro West Babylon 3:40.85 3
40 # 1904 Kerlin, Hailey West Essex 3:41.20 2
41 # 1503 Gekhman, Tali Sanford H. C 3:41.78 2
42 # 1446 Gadaleta, Mariann Sachem East 3:41.97 3
43 # 81 Vazquez, Jenna Bayport-Blue 3:42.34 5
44 # 1509 Sirof, Rebecca Sanford H. C 3:43.94 3
45 # 1777 Sciabica, Sabrina Tottenville 3:44.11 5
46 # 1512 Unz, Alexandra Sanford H. C 3:45.71 3
47 # 218 Slack, Maya Central Buck 3:45.91 7
48 # 760 Tzimorotas, Emma Mary Louis A 3:46.32 6
49 # 1986 Ryan, Katie Westhampton 3:46.56 3
50 # 1854 McMinn, Lindsey Ward Melvill 3:47.37 4
51 # 1712 Conroy, Kiersten Stillwater 3:48.27 4
52 # 1203 Colgan, Kyla Padua 3:48.29 7
53 # 1004 Sanchez, Melina Newburgh 3:48.93 6
54 # 76 Salaway, Addie Bayport-Blue 3:50.74 6
55 # 971 Pasquariello, Sop New Providen 3:50.84 6
56 # 1183 VanHouten, Rebecc Our Lady of 3:52.40 5
57 # 1431 Tanousis, Paulina Roslyn 3:54.79 5
58 # 807 Biglin, Casey Methacton 3:54.96 6
59 # 1615 Olivieri, Krista St. Francis 3:55.58 6
60 # 2010 Hadzikostas, Eve William Floy 3:56.31 4
61 # 784 Zheng, Amy McKee/Staten 3:56.44 7
62 # 1687 Lafferty, Nichole St. Joseph b 3:56.78 6
63 # 1005 Williams, Catheri Newburgh 3:56.91 7
64 # 1755 Wong, Lisa Susan Wagner 3:57.68 4
65 # 1761 Chiu, Lily Tottenville 3:57.89 5
66 # 1751 Rosas, Sandra Susan Wagner 3:58.00 5
67 # 937 Curcio, Toniann New Dorp 3:58.39 6
68 # 943 Ryan, Mia New Dorp 3:59.05 6
69 # 2017 Murtha, Emily William Floy 3:59.33 2
70 # 224 Volens, Katie Central Buck 3:59.64 8
71 # 1593 Calisi, Maria St. Francis 4:02.54 8
72 # 1205 DeFrehn, Ashley Padua 4:04.03 7
73 # 1690 Palermo, Amanda St. Joseph b 4:04.14 5
74 # 780 Regan, Lauren McKee/Staten 4:04.86 7
75 # 721 Risso, Jamie Long Beach 4:05.80 8
76 # 281 Nierenberg, Dani Columbia Gra 4:07.23 8
77 # 833 Lee, Lucie Metuchen 4:08.52 7
78 # 834 Leon, Caroline Metuchen 4:08.83 7
79 # 288 Winoker, Allyson Columbia Gra 4:11.49 7
80 # 1834 Fiduccia, Gianna Villa Joseph 4:11.91 8
81 # 968 Ocello, Julia New Providen 4:13.34 7
82 # 1768 Mason, Taylor Tottenville 4:14.05 8
83 # 537 Magliano, Julie Gen. Douglas 4:14.17 8
84 # 880 Villacis, Estela Midwood 4:15.51 7
85 # 513 Bye, Samantha Gen. Douglas 4:16.74 6
86 # 1251 Warnke, Annamarie Padua 4:20.40 8
87 # 1394 Paulin, Emily Rancocas Val 4:21.05 5
88 # 1046 Rajkumar, Praneth North Brunsw 4:22.54 5
89 # 597 Galvan, Abigail Hampton Bays 4:28.52 8
90 # 1942 Padilla, Ciara West Islip 4:28.83 8
91 # 1999 Testani, Gabriell Wheatley Sch 4:29.97 8
92 # 1409 Davies, Abigail Rensselaer 4:33.78 8
93 # 1909 Morales, Alyssa West Essex 4:46.55 7
94 # 382 Pilla, Lauren Curtis 4:54.31 6
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 8.4h 2003 S. Rashed, Bishop Loughlin
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1348 Hazel, Leniah Queens HS of 8.91 1
2 # 177 Cherry, Juliane Catholic of 8.94 1
3 # 1193 Anderson, Jia Padua 8.96 1
4 # 2057 Higgs, Shevelle Winslow Town 9.03 1
5 # 813 Eastmure, Madi Methacton 9.61 3
6 # 1803 Akazi, Chinyere Uniondale 9.98 1
7 # 1047 Rich, Alexis North Brunsw 10.00 2
8 # 434 Giambruno, Kerri Elwood/John 10.10 1
9 # 1443 Deshpande, Arya Sachem East 10.18 2
10 # 1874 Divisconti, Georg West Babylon 10.26 1
11 # 890 Giraud, Amelia Monroe Woodb 10.30 1
12 # 1925 Boniberger, Alexa West Islip 10.65 2
13 # 1139 Romano, Emma Oceanside 10.83 2
14 # 1882 Krulish, Olivia West Babylon 10.87 3
15 # 387 Stanislaus, Talan Curtis 10.89 3
16 # 924 Romano, Amanda Mount St. Ma 11.05 3
17 # 424 Aversa, Gabrrella Elwood/John 11.10 3
18 # 1398 Satchell, Rachel Rancocas Val 11.14 4
19 # 1616 Palmeri, Francesc St. Francis 11.16 3
20 # 1556 Koepke, Lauren St. Anthony' 11.21 2
21 # 389 Yehia, Jasmine Curtis 11.23 3 11.229
21 # 2012 Houpe, Nikia William Floy 11.23 2 11.229
23 # 74 Redlo, Leeann Bayport-Blue 11.24 2
24 # 1537 Athan, Abigail St. Anthony' 11.38 4
25 # 1544 Dixson, Kathryn St. Anthony' 11.44 4
26 # 1368 Banister, Jakie Rancocas Val 11.65 4
27 # 1468 Simmons, Jadyn Sachem East 11.86 3
28 # 1059 France, Kolina North Star A 12.19 4
29 # 137 Broadway, Jasmine Burlington T 12.51 6
30 # 1168 Macina, Brooke Our Lady of 12.77 4
31 # 1584 Vice, Olivia St. Anthony' 13.12 5
32 # 138 Brown, Mia Burlington T 16.58 6
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:18.5h 1998 , Warwick Valley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti 'A' 4:13.50^ 1
2 Uniondale 'A' 4:31.82 1
3 Newburgh 'A' 4:32.04 1
4 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 4:33.53 1
5 Ward Melville 'A' 4:35.14 1
6 Central Bucks East 'A' 4:39.08 2
7 Padua 'A' 4:40.38 1
8 Queens HS of Teaching 'A' 4:45.19 2
9 Westhampton Beach 'A' 4:48.81 1
10 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'B' 4:48.90 1
11 Mary Louis Academy 'A' 4:50.17 2
12 Rancocas Valley 'A' 4:51.78 2
13 Central Bucks East 'B' 4:53.97 3
14 Susan Wagner 'A' 4:54.45 1
15 Willingboro 'A' 4:56.00 2
16 West Essex 'A' 4:58.17 2
17 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 5:00.18 2
18 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 5:02.31 2
19 West Essex 'B' 5:04.21 3
20 Huntington 'A' 5:06.47 2
21 Csihs/McCown 'A' 5:09.28 3
22 Padua 'B' 5:12.50 3
23 Midwood 'A' 5:15.51 2
24 Central Bucks East 'C' 5:15.76 3
25 Susan Wagner 'B' 5:17.35 3
26 Tottenville 'A' 5:20.70 3
27 Villa Joseph Marie 'A' 5:30.51 3
28 Padua 'C' 5:32.52 3
29 New Providence 'A' 5:38.25 3
30 Curtis 'B' 6:01.10 3
-- Curtis 'A' DQ 1
Girls High Jump Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 5-05 2001 C. Kjolhede, Emma Williams
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1633 Tucker, Ayanna St. John Neu 4-08.00
-- # 920 McGarry, Peyton Mount St. Ma NH
-- # 1127 Thompson, Madison Notre Dame A NH
-- # 1197 Bochetti, Olivia Padua NH
-- # 1244 Spadaccini, Natal Padua NH
-- # 577 Sominski, Paula George W. He NH
Girls Long Jump Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 16-10.75 2005 E. Hilaire, Park School
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1995 Keys, Emmie Wheatley Sch 16-06.00
1 # 177 Cherry, Juliane Catholic of 16-06.00
3 # 74 Redlo, Leeann Bayport-Blue 15-04.00
4 # 897 Johnson, Alicia Monroe Woodb 15-03.50
5 # 317 McLoughlin, Erin Connetquot 15-01.00
6 # 787 Ayarza, Sarai Medgar Evers 14-08.00
7 # 1201 Callaghan, Erin Padua 14-00.00
8 # 1842 Monaghan, Hailey Villa Joseph 13-10.50
9 # 318 Medina, Emily Connetquot 13-09.00
10 # 1200 Brown, Adeline Padua 12-11.50
11 # 1841 Millevoi, Alana Villa Joseph 12-10.00
12 # 1616 Palmeri, Francesc St. Francis 12-08.00
13 # 997 King, Alexis Newburgh 12-05.50
14 # 430 Emmi, Elizabeth Elwood/John 11-09.00
15 # 1125 Thompson, Emily Notre Dame A 11-07.00
-- # 510 Bien, Phoebe Gen. Douglas FOUL
-- # 433 Geard, Brynn Elwood/John FOUL
-- # 1692 Rutherford, Angel St. Joseph b FOUL
-- # 991 Burks, Symara Newburgh FOUL
Girls Shot Put Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 40-03 2008 A. Alexander, Bishop Loughlin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 611 Bannan, Julia Holy Spirit 26-10.50
2 # 2018 Pafitis, Ryleigh William Floy 26-08.00
3 # 1887 Starzee, Jaimee West Babylon 25-10.50
4 # 2027 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 25-01.00
5 # 32 McLeary, Claire Baldwin 25-00.00
6 # 2082 Newland, Seriah Young Womens 24-00.00
7 # 543 O'Connor, Ashlyn Gen. Douglas 23-02.00
8 # 1349 Hosford, Heaven Queens HS of 22-00.50
9 # 1606 Georgiou, Kiriaki St. Francis 21-08.75
10 # 2034 Hunter, Kayla Willingboro 21-02.00
10 # 2030 Cromwell, Imari Willingboro 21-02.00
12 # 960 Hearn, Kate New Providen 20-07.50
13 # 1594 Cassamajor, Jessi St. Francis 18-03.00
14 # 335 Gonzalez, Eva Csihs/McCown 17-09.50
15 # 975 Roche, Faride New Providen 17-05.00
16 # 140 Dorvil, Ann Burlington T 16-10.00
17 # 246 Ikeanusi, Uzoma Clara Barton 16-05.00
17 # 521 Doyle, MacKenzie Gen. Douglas 16-05.00
19 # 242 Broomfield, Dejan Clara Barton 16-02.00
20 # 1744 Musleh, Nuri Susan Wagner 15-04.00
21 # 972 Pickton, Gabriell New Providen 14-07.00
22 # 362 Fitzgerald, Megha Curtis 13-04.50
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Franklin 26.50
2) Notre Dame Academy 16
3) Medgar Evers College Prep. 14
3) Padua 14 5) Paul Robeson 12
6) St. Anthony's 10
6) Winslow Township 10
6) St. John Neumann/MariaGor 10
9) Easton Area 8 9) Christopher Columbus 8
11) Saucon Valley 7 12) Benjamin Banneker 6
12) Pingry 6 12) Woonsocket 6 12) Montclair 6
12) Uniondale 6 12) Queens HS of Teaching 6
18) Classical 5
18) Young Womens Leadership (Q 5
18) Sachem East 5
21) West Babylon 4
21) Penn Wood 4
21) Roslyn 4 21) West Essex 4
21) Oceanside 4 21) Ward Melville 4
21) Averill Park 4 21) Rancocas Valley 4
21) William Floyd 4
21) Stillwater 4
31) Monroe Woodbury 3
31) Baldwin School 3 31) North Star Academy 3
31) Governor Livingston 3
31) Woodlawn 3
36) McKee/Staten Island Tech 2
36) St. Francis Prep 2 36) Smithtown West 2
36) Kellenberg 2 36) Manhasset 2
41) Elwood/John Glenn 1.50
42) Connetquot 1
42) West Islip 1
42) Northport 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 6.20 1987 S. Rice, Cardinal Hayes
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2367 Stewart, Brenden DeMatha Cath 6.56q 6
2 # 2375 Kratz, Austin Dock Mennoni 6.62q 5
3 # 2536 Antoine, Jaden Holy Trinity 6.74q 8
4 # 3571 Dennis, KeShawn William Penn 6.75q 21
5 # 2798 Watson, Sean Metuchen 6.76q 8
6 # 3648 Charles, Todd Xaverian 6.80q 15 6.793
7 # 2363 Muhammad, Naim DeMatha Cath 6.80q 10 6.798
8 # 3478 Johnson, Eric Sweet Home 6.81q 12
9 # 2358 Green, Damon DeMatha Cath 6.83 7 6.824
10 # 2877 Clayton, Ancil Mount St. Mi 6.83 8 6.827
11 # 2278 Chang, Dorkhan Conestoga 6.85 18
12 # 3525 Banerjee, Tirtho West Windsor 6.88 13
13 # 3480 Williams, Anthony Sweet Home 6.90 14
14 # 3624 Shaw, Isaiah Winslow Town 6.91 1 6.901
14 # 2257 Roadarmel, Conor Clarkstown S 6.91 9 6.901
16 # 3018 White, Saint Mike North Star A 6.92 17 6.911
16 # 3131 Matlock, Tai Rancocas Val 6.92 20 6.911
18 # 2479 Debelak, Zack Glen Ridge 6.92 1 6.912
19 # 2229 Ivey Jr., Orville Christian Br 6.92 19 6.917
20 # 3587 Howell, Onaje Willingboro 6.93 7
21 # 3417 Luzzi-Liggins, Ri St. Peters J 6.94 15
22 # 2588 Waxter, Isas Immaculate C 6.96 2 6.954
23 # 2380 Rush, Dylan Dock Mennoni 6.96 5 6.955
24 # 2114 Milanese, Joseph Averill Park 6.96 16 6.956
25 # 3011 Jessup, Jahad North Star A 6.96 20 6.957
26 # 3591 King, Jayaire Willingboro 6.97 11 6.965
27 # 3171 Griffin, Malik Roman Cathol 6.97 11 6.967
28 # 2088 Abanikanda, Adewa Abraham Linc 6.97 18 6.970
29 # 3546 Williams III, Tyr West Windsor 6.98 2 6.971
30 # 2090 Edmunds, Jaylin Abraham Linc 6.98 14 6.975
31 # 3550 Banks, Christian William Floy 6.98 16 6.979
32 # 2395 Walker, Rashon Easton Area 7.01 17
33 # 2361 Hood, Adrian DeMatha Cath 7.02 13
34 # 3009 Hill, Darryl North Star A 7.03 19 7.023
35 # 3166 Smith, Tyrese Rensselaer 7.03 9 7.027
35 # 2544 Williams, Christo Holy Trinity 7.03 18 7.027
37 # 2250 Fisher, Miles Clarkstown S 7.03 17 7.029
38 # 3004 Barrino, Frank North Star A 7.04 21
39 # 3428 Conti, Joe Stillwater 7.05 10 7.046
40 # 3299 Jones, Omarian St. Francis 7.05 21 7.050
41 # 2623 Raffington, Joshu Kellenberg 7.06 6
42 # 2379 Nice, Austin Dock Mennoni 7.07 9 7.064
43 # 2599 Wyche, Gannon Jackson Libe 7.07 7 7.065
44 # 3168 Dittmar, Karim Roman Cathol 7.07 20 7.069
45 # 3425 Stewart, Ashon St. Peters J 7.08 4 7.074
46 # 3260 Gould, Will St. Augustin 7.08 16 7.075
47 # 2612 Cardito, Daniel Kellenberg 7.09 3 7.081
48 # 3569 Wellington, Zion William Floy 7.09 5 7.084
49 # 2988 Hill, Keyon North Brunsw 7.09 4 7.090
50 # 3479 Rivera, Thomas Sweet Home 7.10 21
51 # 2484 Hanan, Simon Glen Ridge 7.12 2 7.113
52 # 3056 Harvey, Harrison Pelham Memor 7.12 22 7.114
53 # 3174 Jowers, Miles Roman Cathol 7.13 12 7.125
53 # 3303 Lee, Lance St. Francis 7.13 9 7.125
55 # 3251 Talley, Julian Saint Joseph 7.13 11 7.127
56 # 2383 Zoegar, Praise Dock Mennoni 7.13 8 7.128
57 # 2984 Geeston, Tyre'E North Brunsw 7.14 2 7.137
57 # 2878 Colquhoun, Christ Mount St. Mi 7.14 5 7.137
59 # 2769 Tabor, Daniel Methacton 7.15 21 7.148
60 # 3657 Wright, Elijah Xaverian 7.15 10 7.150
60 # 3602 Thomas, Jeremy Willingboro 7.15 4 7.150
62 # 3123 Joseph, Jeremy Rancocas Val 7.16 18 7.157
63 # 3064 Terraciano, Antho Pelham Memor 7.16 10 7.158
64 # 2277 Ye, Joshua Columbia Gra 7.17 18 7.163
65 # 2384 Apgar, Xavier Easton Area 7.17 16 7.170
66 # 2112 Kardelky, Andrew Averill Park 7.18 22 7.173
67 # 3504 Chung, Matthew West Essex 7.18 4 7.176
67 # 3337 DeeLee, Tre St. John Neu 7.18 9 7.176
69 # 2147 Grant, Cameron Blair Academ 7.20 19
70 # 3164 Lwin, Htat Rensselaer 7.22 6 7.211
71 # 2150 Roberts, Jalen Blair Academ 7.22 17 7.213
72 # 2994 Napier, Asaru North Brunsw 7.22 15 7.216
73 # 3526 Bayoli, Nzalama West Windsor 7.22 12 7.219
74 # 2192 Irby, Elijah Burlington T 7.23 12
75 # 3255 Sauls, Michael South Amboy 7.24 22
76 # 3610 Beverly, Markez Winslow Town 7.26 21 7.253
76 # 3597 Richardson, Timot Willingboro 7.26 3 7.253
78 # 2455 Ploth, Ethan Gen. Douglas 7.26 20 7.258
79 # 2273 Kogan, Kyle Columbia Gra 7.27 20 7.262
79 # 2541 Lee, Christopher Holy Trinity 7.27 20 7.262
81 # 2494 Webster, Isaiah Glen Ridge 7.27 22 7.270
82 # 2596 Sypher, Billy Jackson Libe 7.29 8 7.281
83 # 3085 Williams, Tyler Pingry 7.29 8 7.287
84 # 2291 Andries, Justin Cristo Rey B 7.30 18
85 # 3050 DaCosta, Shavayne Pelham Memor 7.32 4 7.312
86 # 3083 Shilts, Joseph Pingry 7.32 11 7.313
87 # 3242 Neile, Gavin Sachem East 7.33 5 7.325
88 # 3655 Papadopoulos, Tho Xaverian 7.33 1 7.327
89 # 3609 Berry, Ismael Winslow Town 7.33 22 7.328
90 # 2258 Warner, Jason Clarkstown S 7.33 14 7.329
91 # 2941 Gao, William New Providen 7.34 4
92 # 3331 Varruzzi, Ricky St. Francis 7.35 12
93 # 3433 Sanchez, Nelan Stillwater 7.36 2 7.357
94 # 2540 Holt, Chris Holy Trinity 7.36 14 7.359
95 # 3241 Leonard, Dan Sachem East 7.37 8 7.366
96 # 2517 Ferrara, Anthony Hauppauge 7.37 22 7.368
97 # 2795 Sipos, Joey Metuchen 7.37 20 7.369
98 # 3104 Benton, Keyonte Rancocas Val 7.38 14
99 # 2115 Morin, Matthew Averill Park 7.39 10
100 # 2449 Murphy, Daniel Gen. Douglas 7.41 6 7.401
101 # 3570 Wheeler, Albert William Floy 7.41 15 7.410
102 # 3563 Mason, Quintel William Floy 7.42 16
103 # 2418 Bellia, Christian Gen. Douglas 7.43 14 7.427
104 # 3165 Nixon, Xavier Rensselaer 7.43 13 7.428
105 # 3197 Hazel, Alexander Roslyn 7.45 20
106 # 2116 Natalie, Joe Averill Park 7.46 15
107 # 3273 Bender, Aaron St. Francis 7.47 17
108 # 3430 Lescault, Luc Stillwater 7.48 1
109 # 2568 Lian, Joe HS for Math/ 7.49 16
110 # 2236 Richter, Tyler Christian Br 7.50 9
111 # 3516 LiVecchi, Zachary West Essex 7.51 21
112 # 3121 Jones, David Rancocas Val 7.57 18
113 # 2808 Brogle, Joseph Monsignor Fa 7.58 19
114 # 2650 Mizhirumbay, Brya Long Beach 7.60 17
115 # 2294 Gharbin, Justin Cristo Rey B 7.63 17
116 # 2521 MacDonald, Martin Hauppauge 7.65 9
117 # 2238 Rollo, Jon Christian Br 7.66 6
118 # 3502 Bernal, Anthony West Essex 7.67 22
119 # 2843 Lowery, Sean Monsignor Fa 7.69 14
120 # 3524 Zakkour, Sameeh West Essex 7.71 15
121 # 3389 Delli Paoli, Nich St. Peters 7.72 7
122 # 3176 McLeod, Nadir Roman Cathol 7.73 7
123 # 2186 Burel, Isaiah Burlington T 7.78 1
124 #11119 Fisher, Jysir Glen Ridge 7.83 21
125 # 2816 DePaolo, Quinton Monsignor Fa 7.89 14 7.881
126 # 2506 Boyle, Ryan Hauppauge 7.89 10 7.886
127 # 2149 Kopcak, Bryce Blair Academ 8.02 3
128 # 2276 Weinberg, Jack Columbia Gra 8.03 5
129 # 2530 Thomas, Early Hauppauge 8.11 18
130 # 3080 Erkin, Mutlu Petrides 8.39 3 8.383
131 # 2868 Taddeo, Rob Monsignor Fa 8.39 19 8.386
132 # 2643 Ceniceros, Dane Long Beach 8.43 13
133 # 2649 Maradiaga, Edgar Long Beach 8.84 6
134 # 3252 Watson, David Saint Joseph 9.59 22
-- # 3422 Okoh, Philip St. Peters J FS 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 6.20 1987 S. Rice, Cardinal Hayes
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 2375 Kratz, Austin Dock Mennoni 6.40
2 # 2367 Stewart, Brenden DeMatha Cath 6.48
3 # 2536 Antoine, Jaden Holy Trinity 6.62
4 # 3571 Dennis, KeShawn William Penn 6.65 6.641
5 # 3648 Charles, Todd Xaverian 6.65 6.643
6 # 2798 Watson, Sean Metuchen 6.66
7 # 2363 Muhammad, Naim DeMatha Cath 6.74 6.738
8 # 3478 Johnson, Eric Sweet Home 6.74 6.740
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 33.27 1999 A. Ewers, Lawrence
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3476 Davis, Nathaniel Sweet Home 34.60q 3
2 # 3250 Green, Miles Saint Joseph 34.61q 5
3 # 2375 Kratz, Austin Dock Mennoni 34.89q 6
4 # 2367 Stewart, Brenden DeMatha Cath 35.13q 19
5 # 2120 Barriffe, D'Andre Bishop Lough 35.52q 1
6 # 3059 Rivera, Mateo Pelham Memor 36.38q 27
7 # 2676 Ross, Jordan McDonogh Sch 36.49q 31
8 # 2536 Antoine, Jaden Holy Trinity 36.54q 25
9 # 3461 Nusser, Jared Susan Wagner 36.58 23
10 # 3420 Nations IV, Gus St. Peters J 36.59 29
11 # 2652 Holmes, Brodie Loyola Blake 36.61 14
12 # 2800 Brown, Tai Midwood 36.63 12 36.623
13 # 2193 Jones, Jalen Burlington T 36.63 21 36.629
14 # 2358 Green, Damon DeMatha Cath 36.65 32
15 # 3335 Bouie, Tre'Sean St. John Neu 36.72 2
16 # 2091 Jean Baptiste, Ed Abraham Linc 36.80 28
17 # 3262 Rhea, Sincere St. Augustin 36.88 3
18 # 3422 Okoh, Philip St. Peters J 36.89 4
19 # 2359 Green, Deion DeMatha Cath 36.97 18 36.961
20 # 3037 Bellan, Maurice Peddie Schoo 36.97 16 36.963
21 # 2247 Mollison, Joshua Clara Barton 37.05 21
22 # 3472 Thompson, Jordan Susan Wagner 37.13 15
23 # 2775 Appell, Avi Metuchen 37.18 6
24 # 2880 Harris, Jade Mount St. Mi 37.27 20
25 # 3092 Obermayer, Gerald Port Richmon 37.35 29
26 # 2885 Rutledge, Ason Mount St. Mi 37.40 28
27 # 3247 Cooper, Malik Saint Joseph 37.45 26
28 # 3238 Chong-Gayle, Jord Sachem East 37.56 12
29 # 3571 Dennis, KeShawn William Penn 37.57 28
30 # 2382 Smith, Nick Dock Mennoni 37.58 27
31 # 3547 Williamson, Myles West Windsor 37.61 22
32 # 3594 Nah, Albert Willingboro 37.66 10
33 # 2588 Waxter, Isas Immaculate C 37.69 9
34 # 2733 Gill, Tremell Medgar Evers 37.80 20
35 # 3569 Wellington, Zion William Floy 37.82 1 37.814
36 # 2544 Williams, Christo Holy Trinity 37.82 23 37.815
37 # 2231 Mance, Colin Christian Br 37.92 25
38 # 2393 Thompson, Katrell Easton Area 37.95 4
39 # 2514 Dyer, Jahliek Hauppauge 37.96 32
40 # 2092 Malcolm, andrew Abraham Linc 38.01 24
41 # 3169 Fisher, Ollie Roman Cathol 38.09 30
42 # 2625 Zenny, Fredrick Kellenberg 38.10 3 38.098
43 # 2391 Moses, Stephon Easton Area 38.10 32 38.100
44 # 3255 Sauls, Michael South Amboy 38.14 9
45 # 2196 Mends, Daniel Burlington T 38.38 10
46 # 2278 Chang, Dorkhan Conestoga 38.52 14
47 # 2171 Sargurah, Sufiyan Brooklyn Tec 38.61 22
48 # 2361 Hood, Adrian DeMatha Cath 38.62 30
49 # 2392 Scalzo, Joseph Easton Area 38.63 14
50 # 2145 Ayhan, Kerem Blair Academ 38.68 11
51 # 2856 Nirenberg, Ryan Monsignor Fa 38.79 18
52 # 2395 Walker, Rashon Easton Area 38.82 16
53 # 3180 Span, Evan Roman Cathol 38.86 10
54 # 3126 Kennedy, Caden Rancocas Val 38.88 19
55 # 3245 Quenstedt, Chris Sachem East 39.00 20
56 # 3425 Stewart, Ashon St. Peters J 39.05 23 39.042
57 # 2341 Meade Jr., John Curtis 39.05 33 39.044
58 # 3260 Gould, Will St. Augustin 39.15 12 39.146
59 # 3504 Chung, Matthew West Essex 39.15 2 39.149
60 # 3545 Vakacharla, Rohan West Windsor 39.15 18 39.150
61 # 2891 Johnson, Manuel Nazareth 39.17 16
62 # 2413 Silvestrone, Thom Freehold Tow 39.24 30
63 # 2541 Lee, Christopher Holy Trinity 39.28 24 39.275
64 # 3117 Griffin, Donoven Rancocas Val 39.28 5 39.278
65 # 2892 Jordan, Elijah Nazareth 39.35 15 39.342
66 # 2884 Rowe, Marquise Mount St. Mi 39.35 5 39.348
67 # 3485 Distefano, Paul Tottenville 39.36 9
68 # 3251 Talley, Julian Saint Joseph 39.40 20
69 # 2623 Raffington, Joshu Kellenberg 39.42 29
70 # 2348 Terzic, Kennan Curtis 39.46 21
71 # 2866 Russo, Spencer Monsignor Fa 39.48 17
72 # 2281 Dernoga, Brandon Conestoga 39.53 3
73 # 2221 Tama, Nick Burnt Hills- 39.56 11
74 # 3338 Hill, Tahaar St. John Neu 39.58 11
75 # 2458 Russo, Chris Gen. Douglas 39.61 7
76 # 3551 Banks, Rolando William Floy 39.62 21 39.616
77 # 2290 Zhao, Ethan Conestoga 39.62 23 39.617
78 # 2496 Bertolini, Joseph Harborfields 39.68 7
79 # 2702 Long, Wanya McKee/Staten 39.97 27
80 # 2890 Armstrong, Korey Nazareth 40.02 4
81 # 2349 Terzic, Semir Curtis 40.07 19
82 # 3576 Capps, Dinonn Willingboro 40.09 17
83 # 3473 Voyevoda, Maxim Susan Wagner 40.12 31
84 # 3083 Shilts, Joseph Pingry 40.15 29
85 # 2192 Irby, Elijah Burlington T 40.18 8
86 # 3539 Norris, Devon West Windsor 40.19 15 40.184
87 # 2163 Hong, Simon Brooklyn Tec 40.19 9 40.186
88 # 3085 Williams, Tyler Pingry 40.21 28
89 # 2616 Katsounis, Evan Kellenberg 40.32 30 40.318
90 # 2123 Elegbe, Daouda Bishop Lough 40.32 25 40.319
91 # 2139 Saint Vil, Andrew Bishop Lough 40.36 17
92 # 2622 Prosper, Dydro Kellenberg 40.37 31
93 # 3628 Stanely, Eriq Winslow Town 40.41 12
94 # 3566 Parades, Carlos William Floy 40.43 5
95 # 2988 Hill, Keyon North Brunsw 40.51 24
96 # 2972 Suske, Nicholas New Providen 40.56 26
97 # 3005 Bryan, Kirk North Star A 40.65 32
98 # 2225 Bass, Taj Christian Br 40.74 16
99 # 3524 Zakkour, Sameeh West Essex 40.75 13 40.743
100 # 3004 Barrino, Frank North Star A 40.75 29 40.749
101 # 3018 White, Saint Mike North Star A 40.78 24
102 # 3166 Smith, Tyrese Rensselaer 40.79 17 40.782
103 # 3496 Russo, Joseph Tottenville 40.79 12 40.787
104 # 3570 Wheeler, Albert William Floy 40.85 14
105 # 2558 Galindo, Henry HS for Math/ 40.86 31
106 # 2440 Kerins, Nick Gen. Douglas 40.91 6
107 # 4720 Daley, Rakim Curtis 40.95 33
108 # 2288 Rosato, Spencer Conestoga 41.06 14 41.053
109 # 2978 Badu-Asante, Osbo North Brunsw 41.06 28 41.058
110 # 3202 Leong, Nicholas Roslyn 41.10 6 41.095
111 # 2709 Pecho, Gilbert McKee/Staten 41.10 1 41.099
112 # 3634 Young, Greg Winslow Town 41.19 26
113 # 3429 Gambaro, Carson Stillwater 41.28 19
114 # 2222 Towne, Brendan Burnt Hills- 41.29 22
115 # 2144 Young, Jarrett Bishop Lough 41.32 22
116 # 2786 Leaf, Trent Metuchen 41.35 25
117 # 2989 Ibe, Chigozie North Brunsw 41.39 1
118 # 2568 Lian, Joe HS for Math/ 41.45 27
119 # 3111 Elgaouni, Fadi Rancocas Val 41.62 8
120 # 2477 Anello, Guy Glen Ridge 41.82 22
121 # 2195 Manjaro, Koodsha Burlington T 41.89 11
122 # 2789 Miller, Keith Metuchen 41.92 2
123 # 2455 Ploth, Ethan Gen. Douglas 42.02 12
124 # 2519 Fine, Tom Hauppauge 42.16 4 42.151
125 # 3150 Corrigan, James Regis 42.16 25 42.159
126 # 2864 Rotondi, Nick Monsignor Fa 42.21 13
127 # 3190 Berco, Barr Roslyn 42.29 32
128 # 2323 Palicuk, Maximili Csihs/McCown 42.42 11
129 # 3132 Melendez, Devin Rancocas Val 42.46 19
130 # 3516 LiVecchi, Zachary West Essex 42.49 23
131 # 3093 Ohenhen, Vincent Port Richmon 42.52 24
132 # 2793 Simeone, Joe Metuchen 42.56 24
133 # 3575 Branch, Isaiah Willingboro 42.63 13
134 # 2501 Melhado, Christia Harborfields 42.65 10
135 # 3091 Minanda, Eric Port Richmon 42.75 1 42.747
136 # 3502 Bernal, Anthony West Essex 42.75 26 42.749
137 # 2435 Gagnon, Joseph Gen. Douglas 42.94 5
138 # 3615 Kim, Max Winslow Town 43.47 20
139 # 3159 Newton, Craig Regis 43.55 26
140 # 2297 Marcellus, Joel Cristo Rey B 43.75 3
141 # 3581 Dixon, Caraton Willingboro 43.96 31
142 # 2956 Oh, Christopher New Providen 44.09 30
143 # 3010 Hordge, Najee North Star A 44.28 21
144 #11119 Fisher, Jysir Glen Ridge 44.35 8
145 # 2556 Dicus, Charles HS for Math/ 44.44 5
146 # 2946 Hertgen, Christop New Providen 44.55 22
147 # 2971 Smith, Oliver New Providen 44.57 23
148 # 3391 Esposito, Mathew St. Peters 44.78 9
149 # 3946 Smith, Brandon Brooklyn Tec 45.18 33 45.174
150 # 2326 Rivera, Justin Csihs/McCown 45.18 28 45.175
151 # 3094 Pollante, Raphael Port Richmon 46.59 9
152 # 2321 Nassar, Ahmad Csihs/McCown 47.34 7
153 # 3629 Taylor, Immanuel Winslow Town 47.56 31
154 # 3488 Guzman, Alan Tottenville 47.77 29
155 # 2298 Adinolfi, Michael Csihs/McCown 48.75 27
-- # 3652 Gilbert, Jadon Xaverian FS 17
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 33.27 1999 A. Ewers, Lawrence
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 2375 Kratz, Austin Dock Mennoni 33.93 2
2 # 3250 Green, Miles Saint Joseph 34.32 2
3 # 3476 Davis, Nathaniel Sweet Home 34.51 2
4 # 2367 Stewart, Brenden DeMatha Cath 34.79 2
5 # 2120 Barriffe, D'Andre Bishop Lough 35.52 1
6 # 2676 Ross, Jordan McDonogh Sch 35.70 1
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:18.40 2014 R. Rose, Boys & Girls
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3248 Dupell, Robert Saint Joseph 1:22.56 1
2 # 2511 Crociata, Nick Hauppauge 1:22.59 1
3 # 3340 Jihad, Kamil St. John Neu 1:22.80 1
4 # 3534 Kulkarni, Atharv West Windsor 1:24.02 2
5 # 3447 Cuthberstson, Wil Susan Wagner 1:24.31 1
6 # 3084 Vasquez, Ben Pingry 1:24.57 5
7 # 2611 Brown, Erik Kellenberg 1:24.94 1
8 # 2167 Meredith-Goujon, Brooklyn Tec 1:25.34 2
9 # 2749 Clark, Michael Methacton 1:25.83 4
10 # 3249 Epps, Salim Saint Joseph 1:25.92 2
11 # 2283 Forge, Lex Conestoga 1:26.29 3
12 # 3636 Adeyeye, Hezekiah Woonsocket 1:27.20 3 1:27.194
13 # 2122 Charles, Akil Bishop Lough 1:27.20 4 1:27.198
14 # 2212 Gobel, Rece Burnt Hills- 1:27.28 4
15 # 2525 Rutley, Justin Hauppauge 1:27.88 5
16 # 2889 Wisdom, Shadane Mount St. Mi 1:28.57 6
17 # 2392 Scalzo, Joseph Easton Area 1:28.99 8
18 # 3237 Campbell, Andrew Sachem East 1:29.06 3
19 # 2407 Crowley, Dan Freehold Tow 1:29.15 8
20 # 3105 Brown, Vincent Rancocas Val 1:29.60 1
21 # 2610 Beglane, Patrick Kellenberg 1:29.87 4
22 # 3173 Haywood, Mickal Roman Cathol 1:29.93 7
23 # 2826 Finn, McCole Monsignor Fa 1:30.11 8
24 # 2527 Segal, Josh Hauppauge 1:30.12 7
25 # 3577 Cisse, Christian Willingboro 1:30.27 8
26 # 3183 Storino, Brendan Roman Cathol 1:30.36 7
27 # 3530 Gottipatti, Prano West Windsor 1:30.39 6
28 # 2667 Mazer, Alexander Manhasset 1:30.42 6
29 # 3432 Roy, Nick Stillwater 1:30.61 8
30 # 3489 Hughes, Garrett Tottenville 1:30.95 10
31 # 2244 Banful, Humphrey Clara Barton 1:30.96 4
32 # 2617 Lazo, Zachary Kellenberg 1:30.97 4
33 # 3192 Diamond, Taylor Roslyn 1:31.42 6
34 # 2195 Manjaro, Koodsha Burlington T 1:31.54 8
35 # 2735 Johnson, Devin Medgar Evers 1:31.62 7
36 # 3373 Romeo, Robert St. Joseph b 1:31.68 5
37 # 3155 Hall, Colin Regis 1:31.95 5
38 # 2254 Philip, Daniel Clarkstown S 1:32.05 7
39 # 3650 Conroy, John Xaverian 1:32.06 8
40 # 3538 Nathan, Rahul West Windsor 1:32.24 6
41 # 3140 Sudlow, Kamau Rancocas Val 1:32.43 7
42 # 2157 Czajkowski, Mateu Brooklyn Tec 1:32.44 8
43 # 3486 Goetz, Matthew Tottenville 1:32.75 5
44 # 2118 Stewart, Jacob Averill Park 1:32.94 12
45 # 3590 Jones, Reggie Willingboro 1:32.98 10
46 # 3491 Pepe, Alphonse Tottenville 1:33.03 6
47 # 2819 Devito, William Monsignor Fa 1:33.39 10
48 # 2597 Valenzuela, Devin Jackson Libe 1:33.42 5
49 # 3345 Anzalone, Steven St. Joseph b 1:33.78 3
50 # 2699 Li, Jeffrey McKee/Staten 1:33.81 6
51 # 2245 Lahens, Ryan Clara Barton 1:34.07 6
52 # 3580 Coto, Cristian Willingboro 1:34.16 5
53 # 2423 Brusini, Anthony Gen. Douglas 1:34.17 9
54 # 3005 Bryan, Kirk North Star A 1:34.20 12
55 # 2737 Okoro, Obinna Medgar Evers 1:34.22 11
56 # 2249 Clifford, Michael Clarkstown S 1:34.54 8
57 # 3129 Mason, Rajus Rancocas Val 1:34.67 9
58 # 2694 Guang, Richard McKee/Staten 1:34.69 6
59 # 2155 Breuler, Peja Brooklyn Tec 1:34.91 10
60 # 3630 Taylor, Matthew Winslow Town 1:35.07 10
61 # 3607 Ali, Nequwan Winslow Town 1:35.64 10
62 # 3152 Daly, Jack Regis 1:35.65 10
63 # 3356 Kieran, Michael St. Joseph b 1:36.11 4
64 # 2372 Brockington, Marq Dock Mennoni 1:36.72 12 1:36.714
65 # 3392 Gramprey, Liam St. Peters 1:36.72 7 1:36.720
66 # 2323 Palicuk, Maximili Csihs/McCown 1:36.84 9
67 # 2111 Johnson, Adam Averill Park 1:37.04 12
68 # 2234 Moran, Ryley Christian Br 1:37.68 10
69 # 2879 Greenaway, Eldric Mount St. Mi 1:37.72 9
70 # 2320 Na, Patrick Csihs/McCown 1:38.55 8
71 # 2117 Smith, Seth Averill Park 1:38.69 12
72 # 3496 Russo, Joseph Tottenville 1:39.15 7
73 # 3186 Ackermann, Peter Roslyn 1:39.29 11
74 # 3383 Albro, David St. Peters 1:39.56 11
75 # 2998 Sako, Abdoulaye North Brunsw 1:40.09 11
76 # 2936 Crisafi, Joseph New Providen 1:40.70 9
77 # 2291 Andries, Justin Cristo Rey B 1:40.83 13
78 # 3025 Kaplan, Adam Packer Colle 1:41.13 11
79 # 2270 Iyer, Shiva Columbia Gra 1:41.32 13
80 # 3608 Averhart, Trevon Winslow Town 1:41.35 9
81 # 2328 Shafi, Muhammad Csihs/McCown 1:41.39 11
82 # 2308 Farraj, Izzeldeen Csihs/McCown 1:41.72 10
83 # 3396 Kalikas, Sean St. Peters 1:42.06 6
84 # 3644 Alessandro, Joe Xaverian 1:42.30 9
85 # 2444 Martinez, Oscar Gen. Douglas 1:42.81 9
86 # 2198 Moore, William Burlington T 1:42.96 11
87 # 2646 Gosden, Samuel Long Beach 1:43.09 13
88 # 2796 Sood, Ayush Metuchen 1:43.42 11
89 # 3523 Yang, Gavin West Essex 1:43.71 11
90 # 2603 Cerny, Matthew James Madiso 1:43.80 12
91 # 2202 Sharp, Aidan Burlington T 1:44.62 11
92 # 2651 Volpe, Matthew Long Beach 1:45.14 13
93 # 3098 Alderman, Mason Rancocas Val 1:45.35 12
94 # 3556 Hristidis, Anthon William Floy 1:45.44 12
95 # 2204 Small, Jermaine Burlington T 1:49.99 13
96 # 2575 Payano, Chris HS for Math/ 1:52.80 13
97 # 2442 Loftus, Sean Gen. Douglas 1:52.86 13
98 # 3617 Mac, Richard Winslow Town 1:54.28 12
99 # 2605 Hung, Brandon James Madiso 1:54.61 13
100 # 3595 Peterson, Kevin Willingboro 1:54.84 11
101 # 2295 Kelly, Conroy Cristo Rey B 1:59.49 13
102 # 3080 Erkin, Mutlu Petrides 2:07.38 13
103 # 2585 Zaman, Syed HS for Math/ 2:18.41 13
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:27.39 2013 S. Kelly, Chaminade
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2634 Enck, Robert Lawrencevill 2:34.69 2
30.581 (30.581) 1:02.921 (32.340) 1:35.771 (32.850) 2:05.322 (29.552)
2:34.684 (29.363)
2 # 3313 Nelson, Zalen St. Francis 2:35.45 1
1:03.108 (1:03.108) 1:34.497 (31.389) 2:04.432 (29.935)
2:35.443 (31.012)
3 # 3142 Tyndale, Jacob Rancocas Val 2:35.81 1
1:02.856 (1:02.856) 1:34.882 (32.027) 2:05.768 (30.887)
2:35.807 (30.039)
4 # 3532 Johnson, Luke West Windsor 2:36.25 2
29.272 (29.272) 1:01.407 (32.135) 1:34.459 (33.053) 2:06.307 (31.848)
2:36.246 (29.939)
5 # 2783 Johnson, Caelan Metuchen 2:38.95 2
30.721 (30.721) 1:03.062 (32.342) 1:35.723 (32.662) 2:08.696 (32.973)
2:38.942 (30.247)
6 # 2592 Duffy, Dan Jackson Libe 2:39.32 2
30.426 (30.426) 1:01.744 (31.319) 1:34.336 (32.592) 2:06.544 (32.209)
2:39.313 (32.769)
7 # 3416 Klanke, Edwin St. Peters J 2:39.44 4
27.738 (27.738) 58.908 (31.170) 1:32.300 (33.393) 2:06.854 (34.554)
2:39.431 (32.578)
8 # 3356 Kieran, Michael St. Joseph b 2:39.76 1
1:03.186 (1:03.186) 1:35.936 (32.750) 2:08.375 (32.439)
2:39.755 (31.380)
9 # 3435 Abdalla, Mahmoud Susan Wagner 2:39.92 1
1:02.848 (1:02.848) 1:35.261 (32.413) 2:08.493 (33.233)
2:39.915 (31.422)
10 # 3133 Moore, Ian Rancocas Val 2:39.97 1
1:02.916 (1:02.916) 1:35.386 (32.470) 2:08.556 (33.170)
2:39.963 (31.408)
11 # 3543 SantaMaria, Matth West Windsor 2:41.06 2
30.627 (30.627) 1:02.348 (31.722) 1:34.864 (32.517) 2:07.407 (32.543)
2:41.053 (33.647)
12 # 2620 Michel, Joshua Kellenberg 2:41.22 1
1:03.100 (1:03.100) 1:35.667 (32.568) 2:09.111 (33.444)
2:41.211 (32.100)
13 # 2671 Reilly, Ben Manhasset 2:41.23 2
30.327 (30.327) 1:02.069 (31.743) 1:34.562 (32.493) 2:07.109 (32.548)
2:41.224 (34.115)
14 # 2661 Harris, Nicholas Manhasset 2:42.16 3
32.179 (32.179) 1:04.534 (32.355) 1:37.635 (33.102) 2:10.660 (33.025)
2:42.160 (31.500)
15 # 3147 Wood, Micah Rancocas Val 2:42.96 1
1:03.015 (1:03.015) 1:35.478 (32.464) 2:10.302 (34.824)
2:42.960 (32.658)
16 # 2771 Varghese, Matt Methacton 2:43.24 3
30.700 (30.700) 1:02.868 (32.168) 1:36.470 (33.603) 2:10.691 (34.222)
2:43.231 (32.540)
17 # 3345 Anzalone, Steven St. Joseph b 2:43.63 1
1:03.435 (1:03.435) 1:36.496 (33.062) 2:09.970 (33.474)
2:43.621 (33.652)
18 # 3160 Rahal, Giorgio Regis 2:43.84 2
30.559 (30.559) 1:02.993 (32.434) 1:36.098 (33.105) 2:09.092 (32.994)
2:43.834 (34.743)
19 # 2176 Stamper, Isaac Brooklyn Tec 2:43.97 3
32.560 (32.560) 1:05.088 (32.528) 1:39.129 (34.042) 2:12.828 (33.699)
2:43.966 (31.139)
20 # 2338 Johnson, Oluwaseu Curtis 2:45.20 3
30.764 (30.764) 1:02.600 (31.837) 1:36.248 (33.648) 2:11.040 (34.793)
2:45.199 (34.159)
21 # 3501 Weir, Sean Tottenville 2:45.40 3
32.291 (32.291) 1:04.411 (32.120) 1:38.073 (33.662) 2:12.438 (34.365)
2:45.398 (32.960)
22 # 2253 Mwangi, Robert Clarkstown S 2:45.83 3
31.651 (31.651) 1:03.564 (31.913) 1:37.668 (34.104) 2:12.271 (34.604)
2:45.821 (33.550)
23 # 2227 Haring, Alec Christian Br 2:45.88 2
29.553 (29.553) 1:01.792 (32.239) 1:35.821 (34.029) 2:10.688 (34.868)
2:45.872 (35.184)
24 # 3263 Simila, Nick St. Augustin 2:46.77 5
25 # 2765 Ritchie, Sean Methacton 2:46.78 4
31.971 (31.971) 1:04.690 (32.719) 1:39.361 (34.672) 2:14.583 (35.222)
2:46.779 (32.197)
26 # 3500 Weir, Matthew Tottenville 2:46.78 3
32.364 (32.364) 1:05.018 (32.654) 1:39.073 (34.055) 2:13.846 (34.774)
2:46.780 (32.934)
27 # 2736 Muhammad Graham, Medgar Evers 2:47.64 5
28 # 3163 Goca, Henry Rensselaer 2:47.76 6
29 # 2712 Rojas, Caleb McKee/Staten 2:48.53 5
30 # 2207 Board, Kevin Burnt Hills- 2:48.60 5
31 # 3264 Sofran, Anthony St. Augustin 2:48.84 5
32 # 3261 Martini, Will St. Augustin 2:48.87 5
33 # 3234 Argerakis, Peter Sachem East 2:49.21 4
32.371 (32.371) 1:05.589 (33.218) 1:40.170 (34.582) 2:14.895 (34.725)
2:49.209 (34.314)
34 # 3075 Botelho, Blake Pennington S 2:49.55 6
35 # 3619 Miller, Darien Winslow Town 2:49.56 2
30.077 (30.077) 1:02.741 (32.664) 1:37.374 (34.634) 2:13.104 (35.730)
2:49.554 (36.450)
36 # 3449 Daneluzzi, Evan Susan Wagner 2:50.35 3
31.941 (31.941) 1:04.589 (32.648) 1:39.233 (34.644) 2:14.986 (35.754)
2:50.341 (35.355)
37 # 2882 Parchment, Saif Mount St. Mi 2:51.07 2
30.276 (30.276) 1:02.754 (32.479) 1:36.921 (34.167) 2:13.289 (36.369)
2:51.061 (37.772)
38 # 2499 Iglesias, Sam Harborfields 2:51.36 4
32.204 (32.204) 1:06.571 (34.368) 1:41.720 (35.149) 2:16.693 (34.973)
2:51.353 (34.660)
39 # 3517 Molesworth, Micha West Essex 2:51.66 7
40 # 2672 Stefan, Adam Manhasset 2:51.74 4
32.579 (32.579) 1:07.045 (34.467) 1:41.465 (34.420) 2:17.793 (36.328)
2:51.731 (33.939)
41 # 2753 Hoven, Myles Methacton 2:52.00 3
30.801 (30.801) 1:03.665 (32.864) 1:38.649 (34.984) 2:15.004 (36.355)
2:51.999 (36.995)
42 # 2429 Ducey, Chris Gen. Douglas 2:52.05 5
43 # 2108 Crawford-Harris, Averill Park 2:53.06 6
44 # 2104 Bielawski, Logan Averill Park 2:53.73 6
45 # 2169 Novo, Robert Brooklyn Tec 2:54.63 6
46 # 2545 Alpert, Jeremy HS for Math/ 2:55.27 8
47 # 2987 Hill, Benjamin North Brunsw 2:55.47 5
48 # 2308 Farraj, Izzeldeen Csihs/McCown 2:55.60 4
31.948 (31.948) 1:06.798 (34.850) 1:43.228 (36.430) 2:20.871 (37.644)
2:55.596 (34.725)
49 # 2293 Darlington, Adria Cristo Rey B 2:55.94 8
50 # 3493 Pepe, sebastian Tottenville 2:56.04 5
51 # 2981 Cordies-Maso, Rau North Brunsw 2:56.09 5
52 # 2159 Disavino, Jacob Brooklyn Tec 2:56.37 7
53 # 2219 Short, Logan Burnt Hills- 2:56.46 4
32.549 (32.549) 1:06.384 (33.835) 1:41.988 (35.604) 2:19.193 (37.205)
2:56.459 (37.267)
54 # 2797 Tang, Steven Metuchen 2:56.62 5
55 # 3396 Kalikas, Sean St. Peters 2:57.44 3
32.096 (32.096) 1:04.800 (32.704) 1:40.476 (35.677) 2:19.195 (38.719)
2:57.440 (38.245)
56 # 2201 Repici, Tyler Burlington T 2:57.86 7
57 # 2184 Bhuta, Rihkin Burlington T 2:58.18 2
31.718 (31.718) 1:05.271 (33.553) 1:42.073 (36.803) 2:20.813 (38.740)
2:58.176 (37.363)
58 # 2932 Bradley, Tyler New Providen 2:58.24 8
59 # 3153 Emmons, Kieran Regis 2:58.51 7
60 # 2503 Mitchel, Oliver Harborfields 2:58.58 8
61 # 3487 Griffin, Connor Tottenville 2:59.14 3
32.346 (32.346) 1:05.500 (33.154) 1:41.688 (36.188) 2:19.945 (38.258)
2:59.134 (39.189)
62 # 2703 Lucido, Cesare McKee/Staten 2:59.77 7
63 # 2533 Wrobleski, Kevin Hauppauge 2:59.99 5
64 # 2489 Ogilvie, David Glen Ridge 3:00.37 5
65 # 3392 Gramprey, Liam St. Peters 3:00.66 4
32.685 (32.685) 1:07.628 (34.943) 1:44.778 (37.150) 2:23.453 (38.675)
3:00.653 (37.200)
66 # 2215 LoBaido, Gabriel Burnt Hills- 3:01.00 6
67 # 2682 Castillo, Ludvig McKee/Staten 3:01.35 7
68 # 2478 Cali, Anthony Glen Ridge 3:02.06 6
69 # 3022 Greenfield, Itama Packer Colle 3:02.37 9
70 # 3573 Bashir-Holloway, Willingboro 3:02.59 6
71 # 2270 Iyer, Shiva Columbia Gra 3:02.79 7
72 # 3598 Robertson, Joshua Willingboro 3:03.00 9
73 # 2228 Hogan, Joe Christian Br 3:03.68 6
74 # 3162 Winters, Nathanie Regis 3:03.86 7
75 # 2509 Claps, Danny Hauppauge 3:04.40 6
76 # 2351 Youssef, Bishoy Curtis 3:05.38 7
77 # 3265 Wright, Justin St. Augustin 3:05.40 4
30.565 (30.565) 1:05.894 (35.329) 1:44.661 (38.768) 2:26.308 (41.647)
3:05.399 (39.092)
78 # 3188 Baretto, John Roslyn 3:06.35 5
79 # 2340 Marcial, Juan Curtis 3:06.57 7
80 # 2876 Chavez, Jose Mount St. Mi 3:09.21 6
81 # 2342 Millien, Dameon Curtis 3:09.29 8
82 # 2564 Janicki, Dashiell HS for Math/ 3:10.98 9
83 # 2586 Zimmerman, Ben HS for Math/ 3:11.60 9
84 # 2198 Moore, William Burlington T 3:12.46 8
85 # 2271 Kazmi, Ali Columbia Gra 3:13.00 9
86 # 3391 Esposito, Mathew St. Peters 3:16.34 4
32.911 (32.911) 1:08.550 (35.639) 1:51.198 (42.648) 2:36.766 (45.569)
3:16.334 (39.568)
87 # 2204 Small, Jermaine Burlington T 3:16.74 7
88 # 3210 Neo, Kazuki Roslyn 3:17.05 7
89 # 3651 Genovese, Lawrenc Xaverian 3:18.84 8
90 # 3028 Mason, John Packer Colle 3:21.19 9
91 # 3601 Thomas, Jalen Willingboro 3:21.57 4
31.043 (31.043) 1:08.120 (37.078) 1:51.586 (43.467) 2:37.431 (45.845)
3:21.565 (44.134)
92 # 3643 Alcena, Joseph Xaverian 3:22.31 9
93 # 3507 Ding, Edward West Essex 3:23.23 9
94 # 3586 Horsley, Zahree Willingboro 3:24.21 8
95 # 2443 Marcano, David Gen. Douglas 3:24.74 9
96 # 3120 Hoagland, Caleb Rancocas Val 3:32.27 9
97 # 3623 Ramirez, Bryan Winslow Town 3:34.01 9
98 # 3515 Lepre, Dylan West Essex 3:35.98 9
99 # 3214 Schiavo, Justin Roslyn 3:41.03 8
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:09.90 2011 E. Cheserek, St. Benedict's
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3386 Carrera, Marc St. Peters 4:26.53 1
34.955 (34.955) 1:08.215 (33.260) 1:41.755 (33.540) 2:16.302 (34.548)
2:50.862 (34.560) 3:24.957 (34.095) 3:55.864 (30.907) 4:26.522 (30.659)
2 # 2213 Hunziker, Nick Burnt Hills- 4:28.63 1
34.869 (34.869) 1:08.031 (33.163) 1:41.804 (33.773) 2:16.716 (34.913)
2:51.040 (34.324) 3:25.177 (34.138) 3:57.846 (32.669) 4:28.621 (30.775)
3 # 3384 Boccia, Dom St. Peters 4:29.33 1
35.104 (35.104) 1:08.519 (33.415) 1:41.959 (33.440) 2:16.441 (34.483)
2:50.589 (34.148) 3:24.254 (33.665) 3:56.570 (32.317) 4:29.325 (32.755)
4 # 3089 Simmons, Derrick Poly Prep Co 4:29.88 3
32.504 (32.504) 1:06.457 (33.953) 1:41.087 (34.630) 2:15.608 (34.522)
2:48.671 (33.063) 3:24.086 (35.415) 3:58.001 (33.915) 4:29.877 (31.877)
5 # 3407 Tierney, Ryan St. Peters 4:30.01 1
34.799 (34.799) 1:07.771 (32.973) 1:41.549 (33.778) 2:16.149 (34.600)
2:50.736 (34.588) 3:24.695 (33.959) 3:57.800 (33.105) 4:30.007 (32.208)
6 # 2618 Lozipone, David Kellenberg 4:30.91 1
34.459 (34.459) 1:07.586 (33.128) 1:41.514 (33.928) 2:16.356 (34.843)
2:51.009 (34.653) 3:25.451 (34.443) 3:58.381 (32.930) 4:30.901 (32.520)
7 # 3087 Cannavo, Gabriel Poly Prep Co 4:31.23 2
35.112 (35.112) 1:08.764 (33.653) 1:43.390 (34.627) 2:19.068 (35.678)
2:54.152 (35.084) 3:27.595 (33.444) 3:59.414 (31.819) 4:31.222 (31.808)
8 # 2119 Fiume, Braedon Bergen Catho 4:31.92 1
34.987 (34.987) 1:08.386 (33.399) 1:42.281 (33.895) 2:16.964 (34.683)
2:51.416 (34.453) 3:26.157 (34.742) 3:59.464 (33.307) 4:31.911 (32.448)
9 # 2177 Straight, Robert Brooklyn Tec 4:32.42 2
33.585 (33.585) 1:07.902 (34.317) 1:43.219 (35.318) 2:18.717 (35.498)
2:54.073 (35.357) 3:27.964 (33.892) 4:00.217 (32.253) 4:32.413 (32.197)
10 # 3096 Pinheiro, Acasio Princeton 4:34.08 1
34.639 (34.639) 1:07.806 (33.168) 1:41.819 (34.013) 2:16.250 (34.432)
2:51.149 (34.899) 3:25.852 (34.704) 3:58.625 (32.773) 4:34.080 (35.455)
11 # 3041 Mody, Akshay Peddie Schoo 4:38.47 2
34.808 (34.808) 35.405 (0.598) 1:44.190 (1:08.785)
2:19.498 (35.308) 2:54.689 (35.192) 3:29.339 (34.650)
4:03.965 (34.627) 4:38.468 (34.503)
12 # 3656 Vazquez, Michael Xaverian 4:39.76 2
34.762 (34.762) 1:09.230 (34.469) 1:44.078 (34.848) 2:19.402 (35.324)
2:54.442 (35.040) 3:29.182 (34.740) 4:04.554 (35.373) 4:39.754 (35.200)
13 # 2781 Gupta, Divij Metuchen 4:40.79 2
35.168 (35.168) 1:09.850 (34.683) 1:43.930 (34.080) 2:19.190 (35.260)
2:54.420 (35.230) 3:29.683 (35.263) 4:05.034 (35.352) 4:40.785 (35.752)
14 # 2542 Patel, Harshil Holy Trinity 4:40.90 2 4:40.895
34.922 (34.922) 1:09.679 (34.758) 1:44.662 (34.983) 2:19.890 (35.229)
2:54.745 (34.855) 3:29.760 (35.015) 4:05.402 (35.642) 4:40.895 (35.494)
15 # 3052 Driesen, Henry Pelham Memor 4:40.90 2 4:40.899
34.975 (34.975) 1:10.443 (35.468) 1:47.272 (36.829) 2:23.273 (36.002)
2:58.765 (35.493) 3:34.738 (35.973) 4:08.578 (33.840) 4:40.899 (32.322)
16 # 3434 Yusaitis, Joe Stillwater 4:41.15 4
32.375 (32.375) 1:07.908 (35.534) 1:44.508 (36.600) 2:23.328 (38.820)
2:58.846 (35.518) 3:36.458 (37.613) 4:11.552 (35.094) 4:41.150 (29.598)
17 # 2658 Courts, Christoph Manhasset 4:43.26 2
34.888 (34.888) 1:09.630 (34.743) 1:44.332 (34.702) 2:20.107 (35.775)
2:55.503 (35.397) 3:31.402 (35.899) 4:07.930 (36.529) 4:43.258 (35.328)
18 # 2200 Oyuela, Dakota Burlington T 4:43.96 3
34.083 (34.083) 1:07.796 (33.713) 1:42.363 (34.568) 2:18.141 (35.778)
2:54.798 (36.658) 3:32.622 (37.824) 4:10.533 (37.912) 4:43.959 (33.427)
19 # 2416 Barrett, Kenny Gen. Douglas 4:44.35 3
37.029 (37.029) 1:12.393 (35.364) 1:48.147 (35.754) 2:24.909 (36.763)
3:01.033 (36.124) 3:37.194 (36.162) 4:11.773 (34.579) 4:44.343 (32.570)
20 # 2109 Gundrum, Jeremy Averill Park 4:44.50 4
33.625 (33.625) 1:09.315 (35.690) 1:45.567 (36.253) 2:21.956 (36.389)
2:58.117 (36.162) 3:35.035 (36.918) 4:11.063 (36.029) 4:44.492 (33.429)
21 # 3268 Athanailos, Const St. Francis 4:45.06 2
1:10.080 (1:10.080) 1:10.090 (0.010) 1:45.208 (35.118)
2:20.598 (35.390) 2:56.882 (36.284) 3:33.704 (36.823)
4:11.145 (37.442) 4:45.054 (33.909)
22 # 2224 Ubriaco, Dante Burnt Hills- 4:45.08 4
34.757 (34.757) 1:09.987 (35.230) 1:45.623 (35.637) 2:22.867 (37.244)
2:58.715 (35.848) 3:36.106 (37.392) 4:11.427 (35.322) 4:45.077 (33.650)
23 # 2579 Shaver, Colman HS for Math/ 4:45.15 3
32.306 (32.306) 1:06.366 (34.060) 1:41.454 (35.089) 2:16.968 (35.514)
2:54.338 (37.370) 3:32.324 (37.987) 4:10.353 (38.029) 4:45.149 (34.797)
24 # 3518 Morrello, Ryder West Essex 4:46.37 2
35.652 (35.652) 1:10.738 (35.087) 1:45.663 (34.925) 2:21.587 (35.924)
2:58.200 (36.614) 3:34.898 (36.698) 4:12.065 (37.168) 4:46.365 (34.300)
25 # 2619 McKenna, Thomas Kellenberg 4:46.56 3
34.427 (34.427) 1:08.572 (34.145) 1:44.496 (35.924) 2:21.541 (37.045)
2:57.934 (36.394) 3:36.302 (38.368) 4:13.268 (36.967) 4:46.558 (33.290)
26 # 2805 Bentivegna, Antho Monsignor Fa 4:46.76 4
34.982 (34.982) 1:09.367 (34.385) 1:44.878 (35.512) 2:21.326 (36.448)
2:57.973 (36.648) 3:34.838 (36.865) 4:11.648 (36.810) 4:46.755 (35.107)
27 # 3509 Filipow, Paul West Essex 4:47.07 3
36.613 (36.613) 1:11.074 (34.462) 1:45.777 (34.703) 2:21.807 (36.030)
2:57.342 (35.535) 3:34.582 (37.240) 4:12.144 (37.563) 4:47.069 (34.925)
28 # 3158 Molz, James Regis 4:47.24 3
36.264 (36.264) 1:12.968 (36.704) 1:49.172 (36.204) 2:26.243 (37.072)
3:02.816 (36.573) 3:39.539 (36.724) 4:15.181 (35.642) 4:47.236 (32.055)
29 # 2252 Kantor, Jack Clarkstown S 4:47.57 4
33.778 (33.778) 1:08.657 (34.879) 1:44.457 (35.800) 2:21.508 (37.052)
2:58.407 (36.899) 3:35.630 (37.223) 4:13.187 (37.558) 4:47.568 (34.382)
30 # 2497 Desantis, Jimmy Harborfields 4:47.99 2
35.164 (35.164) 1:10.637 (35.473) 1:46.099 (35.463) 2:22.520 (36.422)
2:58.463 (35.943) 3:35.675 (37.213) 4:12.873 (37.198) 4:47.990 (35.118)
31 # 2520 Kelly, Chris Hauppauge 4:48.04 4
33.521 (33.521) 1:08.995 (35.474) 1:45.870 (36.875) 2:23.286 (37.417)
3:00.737 (37.452) 3:37.403 (36.667) 4:13.862 (36.459) 4:48.035 (34.173)
32 # 3021 Cembalest, Peter Packer Colle 4:48.22 6
36.716 (36.716) 1:11.851 (35.135) 1:47.817 (35.967) 2:23.982 (36.165)
3:00.255 (36.273) 3:37.368 (37.114) 4:14.626 (37.258) 4:48.211 (33.585)
33 # 3437 Acosta, Sean Susan Wagner 4:48.60 2
32.559 (32.559) 1:06.574 (34.015) 1:43.570 (36.997) 2:20.483 (36.913)
2:57.785 (37.303) 3:36.154 (38.369) 4:14.802 (38.648) 4:48.600 (33.799)
34 # 2345 Newman, Marcus Curtis 4:48.76 4
32.571 (32.571) 1:08.180 (35.609) 1:44.922 (36.743) 2:22.436 (37.514)
2:59.123 (36.688) 3:36.578 (37.455) 4:14.058 (37.480) 4:48.757 (34.699)
35 # 2396 Williams, John Easton Area 4:48.93 7
34.327 (34.327) 1:09.195 (34.868) 1:46.086 (36.892) 2:24.693 (38.608)
3:03.086 (38.393) 3:40.175 (37.089) 4:17.406 (37.232) 4:48.921 (31.515)
36 # 3654 Knapp, Douglas Xaverian 4:48.98 4
33.130 (33.130) 1:08.376 (35.247) 1:44.026 (35.650) 2:19.440 (35.414)
2:55.442 (36.003) 3:33.880 (38.438) 4:12.682 (38.803) 4:48.971 (36.289)
37 # 2760 McPhillips, Garre Methacton 4:49.35 4
34.070 (34.070) 1:09.092 (35.023) 1:45.223 (36.132) 2:22.687 (37.464)
2:59.317 (36.630) 3:36.153 (36.837) 4:12.900 (36.747) 4:49.346 (36.447)
38 # 2706 Melnick, Mark McKee/Staten 4:49.46 3
34.782 (34.782) 1:10.079 (35.298) 1:45.998 (35.919) 2:22.291 (36.293)
2:58.146 (35.855) 3:34.351 (36.205) 4:12.498 (38.148) 4:49.453 (36.955)
39 # 2846 McCole, Killian Monsignor Fa 4:50.16 2
35.888 (35.888) 1:10.403 (34.515) 1:46.458 (36.055) 2:22.464 (36.007)
2:58.697 (36.233) 3:34.492 (35.795) 4:12.400 (37.909) 4:50.155 (37.755)
40 # 2595 Stinner, Dylan Jackson Libe 4:50.18 9
38.291 (38.291) 1:14.744 (36.453) 1:51.205 (36.462) 2:27.031 (35.827)
3:02.986 (35.955) 3:39.390 (36.404) 4:15.830 (36.440) 4:50.174 (34.344)
41 # 2385 Cardone, Marco Easton Area 4:50.79 5
36.909 (36.909) 1:12.917 (36.009) 1:50.490 (37.573) 2:27.769 (37.279)
3:05.734 (37.965) 3:42.354 (36.620) 4:18.732 (36.379) 4:50.782 (32.050)
42 # 2744 Campbell, Garrett Methacton 4:50.97 3
33.149 (33.149) 1:07.163 (34.014) 1:42.309 (35.147) 2:18.883 (36.574)
2:56.668 (37.785) 3:35.371 (38.703) 4:14.326 (38.955) 4:50.964 (36.639)
43 # 2498 Flynn, Cole Harborfields 4:51.06 5
37.120 (37.120) 1:14.226 (37.107) 1:51.242 (37.017) 2:28.449 (37.207)
3:05.812 (37.364) 3:43.247 (37.435) 4:19.037 (35.790) 4:51.051 (32.014)
44 # 3412 Ames, Paul St. Peters J 4:51.18 1
35.204 (35.204) 1:08.565 (33.362) 1:43.527 (34.963) 2:19.745 (36.218)
2:57.581 (37.837) 3:35.981 (38.400) 4:14.365 (38.384) 4:51.177 (36.813)
45 # 3236 Berberich, Joseph Sachem East 4:51.19 5
36.159 (36.159) 1:12.574 (36.415) 1:50.170 (37.597) 2:27.531 (37.362)
3:04.621 (37.090) 3:42.151 (37.530) 4:19.319 (37.168) 4:51.185 (31.867)
46 # 3148 Bednar, George Regis 4:51.30 3
36.852 (36.852) 1:13.196 (36.344) 1:49.362 (36.167) 2:26.589 (37.228)
3:03.254 (36.665) 3:39.286 (36.032) 4:15.727 (36.442) 4:51.294 (35.568)
47 # 2415 Zawatski, Zach Freehold Tow 4:52.13 6
34.743 (34.743) 1:10.606 (35.863) 1:47.686 (37.080) 2:24.700 (37.014)
3:01.751 (37.052) 3:39.631 (37.880) 4:17.355 (37.724) 4:52.128 (34.774)
48 # 3163 Goca, Henry Rensselaer 4:52.14 4
34.771 (34.771) 1:10.558 (35.788) 1:46.988 (36.430) 2:23.732 (36.744)
3:01.133 (37.402) 3:39.091 (37.958) 4:15.703 (36.613) 4:52.132 (36.429)
49 # 2414 Simon, Zachary Freehold Tow 4:52.26 7
34.906 (34.906) 1:10.730 (35.824) 1:48.096 (37.367) 2:26.111 (38.015)
3:04.301 (38.190) 3:42.243 (37.943) 4:18.350 (36.107) 4:52.257 (33.908)
50 # 3075 Botelho, Blake Pennington S 4:52.49 2
35.274 (35.274) 1:10.670 (35.397) 1:47.330 (36.660) 2:24.493 (37.163)
3:02.018 (37.525) 3:39.934 (37.917) 4:17.825 (37.892) 4:52.484 (34.659)
51 # 3034 Weaver, Carter Packer Colle 4:52.75 8
34.646 (34.646) 1:08.953 (34.307) 1:45.529 (36.577) 2:23.516 (37.988)
3:01.558 (38.042) 3:40.124 (38.567) 4:17.920 (37.797) 4:52.744 (34.824)
52 # 2787 Malague, Edward Metuchen 4:53.00 5
36.661 (36.661) 1:13.621 (36.960) 1:50.810 (37.189) 2:28.457 (37.648)
3:06.001 (37.544) 3:43.889 (37.888) 4:20.210 (36.322) 4:52.994 (32.784)
53 # 2995 Rebele, Andrew North Brunsw 4:53.05 5
36.721 (36.721) 1:12.476 (35.755) 1:49.310 (36.834) 2:27.161 (37.852)
3:04.832 (37.672) 3:41.925 (37.093) 4:19.064 (37.139) 4:53.042 (33.979)
54 # 3235 Berberich, Christ Sachem East 4:53.48 5
36.047 (36.047) 1:12.350 (36.303) 1:49.992 (37.643) 2:27.579 (37.587)
3:05.461 (37.883) 3:43.091 (37.630) 4:19.409 (36.318) 4:53.472 (34.064)
55 # 3149 Cordts, Eric Regis 4:54.28 4
34.275 (34.275) 1:09.675 (35.400) 1:46.007 (36.333) 2:23.073 (37.067)
2:59.952 (36.879) 3:38.505 (38.553) 4:16.908 (38.404) 4:54.271 (37.363)
56 # 3469 Romero, Josep Susan Wagner 4:54.32 6
37.646 (37.646) 1:15.012 (37.367) 1:52.000 (36.988) 2:29.926 (37.927)
3:07.828 (37.903) 3:46.641 (38.813) 4:22.826 (36.185) 4:54.316 (31.490)
57 # 2156 Canales, Dylan Brooklyn Tec 4:54.55 4
33.832 (33.832) 1:08.741 (34.909) 1:45.343 (36.603) 2:22.792 (37.449)
3:00.430 (37.638) 3:38.803 (38.374) 4:17.248 (38.445) 4:54.541 (37.293)
58 # 2153 Beaufils, Merlin Brooklyn Tec 4:54.76 7
35.523 (35.523) 1:10.978 (35.455) 1:48.353 (37.375) 2:26.022 (37.669)
3:03.390 (37.368) 3:41.112 (37.723) 4:19.063 (37.952) 4:54.756 (35.693)
59 # 2996 Rebele, Connor North Brunsw 4:55.52 5
36.445 (36.445) 1:12.845 (36.400) 1:49.730 (36.885) 2:28.004 (38.274)
3:06.191 (38.188) 3:44.205 (38.014) 4:21.139 (36.934) 4:55.514 (34.375)
60 # 3141 Tomasch, Troy Rancocas Val 4:55.78 5
36.274 (36.274) 1:12.516 (36.243) 1:49.514 (36.998) 2:27.439 (37.925)
3:05.529 (38.090) 3:43.467 (37.939) 4:21.776 (38.309) 4:55.771 (33.995)
61 # 3215 Waldman, Jack Roslyn 4:55.81 5
37.106 (37.106) 1:14.211 (37.105) 1:51.662 (37.452) 2:29.029 (37.367)
3:06.257 (37.229) 3:43.429 (37.172) 4:20.191 (36.763) 4:55.807 (35.617)
62 # 3239 Famiglietti, Ryan Sachem East 4:56.08 4
34.565 (34.565) 1:10.147 (35.583) 1:47.527 (37.380) 2:26.156 (38.629)
3:04.125 (37.969) 3:43.902 (39.778) 4:22.863 (38.962) 4:56.078 (33.215)
63 # 2529 Strand, Luke Hauppauge 4:56.09 6
37.893 (37.893) 1:14.905 (37.012) 1:52.320 (37.415) 2:29.292 (36.973)
3:06.315 (37.023) 3:44.337 (38.023) 4:22.385 (38.048) 4:56.088 (33.704)
64 # 3558 Jesci, Velasquez William Floy 4:56.30 6
35.538 (35.538) 1:11.898 (36.360) 1:48.047 (36.149) 2:26.110 (38.063)
3:04.475 (38.365) 3:42.912 (38.438) 4:21.456 (38.544) 4:56.300 (34.844)
65 # 2668 Miller, Drew Manhasset 4:56.50 4
33.397 (33.397) 1:08.451 (35.054) 1:44.615 (36.164) 2:21.945 (37.330)
3:00.107 (38.163) 3:39.031 (38.924) 4:19.162 (40.132) 4:56.500 (37.338)
66 # 3372 Pisapia, Corey St. Joseph b 4:56.80 5
37.300 (37.300) 1:13.894 (36.594) 1:50.162 (36.269) 2:27.720 (37.558)
3:05.322 (37.603) 3:44.040 (38.718) 4:21.016 (36.977) 4:56.794 (35.778)
67 # 2863 Rainbolt, Andrew Monsignor Fa 4:57.11 6
36.632 (36.632) 1:12.893 (36.262) 1:50.142 (37.249) 2:27.970 (37.828)
3:06.102 (38.133) 3:45.186 (39.084) 4:22.293 (37.108) 4:57.102 (34.809)
68 # 3483 Coppola, Nicholas Tottenville 4:57.31 4
33.791 (33.791) 1:08.910 (35.119) 1:45.142 (36.233) 2:22.956 (37.814)
3:00.525 (37.569) 3:39.180 (38.655) 4:19.650 (40.470) 4:57.302 (37.653)
69 # 2187 Burtnett, Sean Burlington T 4:57.46 9
37.541 (37.541) 1:14.096 (36.555) 1:50.199 (36.103) 2:26.793 (36.594)
3:04.096 (37.304) 3:42.188 (38.092) 4:21.303 (39.115) 4:57.458 (36.155)
70 # 3036 Ackerman, Nate Peddie Schoo 4:57.50 8
36.280 (36.280) 1:11.841 (35.562) 1:48.878 (37.037) 2:26.785 (37.908)
3:05.590 (38.805) 3:43.121 (37.532) 4:21.449 (38.328) 4:57.494 (36.045)
71 # 2598 Vargas, Matt Jackson Libe 4:57.51 8
35.804 (35.804) 1:12.571 (36.768) 1:50.999 (38.428) 2:28.904 (37.905)
3:05.291 (36.388) 3:43.558 (38.267) 4:23.375 (39.818) 4:57.501 (34.127)
72 # 2113 Limoges, Adam Averill Park 4:57.75 6
35.796 (35.796) 1:11.740 (35.944) 1:48.568 (36.829) 2:25.900 (37.332)
3:03.608 (37.709) 3:42.793 (39.185) 4:21.432 (38.639) 4:57.743 (36.312)
73 # 3161 Smego, Liam Regis 4:58.05 3
36.283 (36.283) 1:12.647 (36.364) 1:48.123 (35.477) 2:25.283 (37.160)
3:01.723 (36.440) 3:38.944 (37.222) 4:17.849 (38.905) 4:58.048 (40.199)
74 # 3561 Manns, Zach William Floy 4:58.13 6
37.493 (37.493) 1:13.041 (35.548) 1:49.756 (36.715) 2:27.093 (37.338)
3:04.566 (37.473) 3:43.131 (38.565) 4:21.870 (38.739) 4:58.121 (36.252)
75 # 2390 Koch, Skylar Easton Area 4:58.55 7
35.168 (35.168) 1:10.835 (35.667) 1:47.008 (36.174) 2:25.778 (38.770)
3:04.538 (38.760) 3:43.250 (38.712) 4:21.846 (38.597) 4:58.545 (36.699)
76 # 3517 Molesworth, Micha West Essex 4:58.83 6
37.040 (37.040) 1:13.558 (36.519) 1:51.646 (38.088) 2:29.350 (37.704)
3:07.612 (38.263) 3:45.813 (38.202) 4:23.756 (37.943) 4:58.825 (35.069)
77 # 2504 Wilson, Patrick Harborfields 4:59.01 5
36.979 (36.979) 1:14.004 (37.025) 1:51.081 (37.078) 2:28.260 (37.179)
3:06.274 (38.014) 3:44.321 (38.048) 4:22.321 (38.000) 4:59.006 (36.685)
78 # 2405 Christian, Josh Freehold Tow 4:59.89 7
35.662 (35.662) 1:12.522 (36.860) 1:49.980 (37.458) 2:28.415 (38.435)
3:06.833 (38.419) 3:45.640 (38.807) 4:23.640 (38.000) 4:59.888 (36.249)
79 # 3560 Lobalsamo, Greg William Floy 5:00.05 7
34.622 (34.622) 1:09.396 (34.774) 1:46.315 (36.919) 2:24.920 (38.605)
3:04.087 (39.168) 3:44.438 (40.352) 4:23.333 (38.895) 5:00.048 (36.715)
80 # 2528 Seneus, Derick Hauppauge 5:00.32 7
34.762 (34.762) 1:09.971 (35.209) 1:46.716 (36.745) 2:25.200 (38.484)
3:04.013 (38.814) 3:42.491 (38.478) 4:21.401 (38.910) 5:00.315 (38.914)
81 # 3191 Chen, Ryan Roslyn 5:00.59 5
37.377 (37.377) 1:14.209 (36.832) 1:51.582 (37.374) 2:28.870 (37.288)
3:06.446 (37.577) 3:44.362 (37.917) 4:21.461 (37.099) 5:00.584 (39.123)
82 # 3522 Sadeghi-Nejad, Ko West Essex 5:00.76 4
34.528 (34.528) 1:08.687 (34.159) 1:44.125 (35.438) 2:23.273 (39.149)
3:02.417 (39.144) 3:42.425 (40.008) 4:23.118 (40.694) 5:00.755 (37.637)
83 # 2411 Leohner, Justin Freehold Tow 5:01.70 6
36.026 (36.026) 1:12.483 (36.458) 1:49.346 (36.863) 2:28.231 (38.885)
3:07.570 (39.339) 3:47.565 (39.995) 4:27.507 (39.943) 5:01.698 (34.192)
84 # 2754 Kapralick, John Methacton 5:01.83 6
36.268 (36.268) 1:13.238 (36.970) 1:51.242 (38.004) 2:28.508 (37.267)
3:08.215 (39.707) 3:48.343 (40.129) 4:28.191 (39.848) 5:01.826 (33.635)
85 # 2817 Devito, Joseph Monsignor Fa 5:02.08 2
34.582 (34.582) 1:09.839 (35.258) 1:46.707 (36.868) 2:25.624 (38.918)
3:04.553 (38.929) 3:44.633 (40.080) 4:23.905 (39.273) 5:02.078 (38.173)
86 # 3038 Glas, Evan Peddie Schoo 5:02.78 8
38.794 (38.794) 1:15.294 (36.500) 1:52.584 (37.290) 2:31.065 (38.482)
3:09.814 (38.749) 3:49.478 (39.664) 4:28.129 (38.652) 5:02.778 (34.649)
87 # 2505 Armstrong, Liam Hauppauge 5:02.81 7
34.942 (34.942) 1:10.345 (35.403) 1:47.793 (37.449) 2:26.850 (39.057)
3:06.617 (39.768) 3:45.765 (39.148) 4:25.126 (39.362) 5:02.806 (37.680)
88 # 3383 Albro, David St. Peters 5:04.31 6
36.887 (36.887) 1:13.820 (36.933) 1:51.545 (37.725) 2:30.148 (38.604)
3:07.973 (37.825) 3:47.168 (39.195) 4:26.730 (39.562) 5:04.302 (37.573)
89 # 2179 vanSchendel, Kons Brooklyn Tec 5:04.55 6
37.101 (37.101) 1:14.043 (36.943) 1:51.911 (37.868) 2:29.806 (37.895)
3:08.456 (38.650) 3:48.011 (39.555) 4:27.728 (39.718) 5:04.543 (36.815)
90 # 3487 Griffin, Connor Tottenville 5:04.91 3
37.223 (37.223) 1:13.379 (36.157) 1:48.671 (35.292) 2:25.828 (37.158)
3:04.057 (38.229) 3:44.626 (40.569) 4:25.582 (40.957) 5:04.903 (39.322)
91 # 2999 Shtrahman, Matthe North Brunsw 5:06.79 3
36.334 (36.334) 1:12.196 (35.862) 1:48.932 (36.737) 2:27.721 (38.789)
3:06.879 (39.159) 3:47.222 (40.343) 4:27.648 (40.427) 5:06.783 (39.135)
92 # 2500 Klei, Justin Harborfields 5:06.94 5
37.129 (37.129) 1:14.422 (37.294) 1:51.447 (37.025) 2:28.849 (37.402)
3:06.922 (38.074) 3:45.992 (39.070) 4:26.251 (40.259) 5:06.937 (40.687)
93 # 2373 Denlinger, Isaiah Dock Mennoni 5:07.03 6
37.187 (37.187) 1:14.727 (37.540) 1:52.478 (37.752) 2:30.685 (38.207)
3:09.206 (38.522) 3:49.133 (39.928) 4:29.051 (39.918) 5:07.022 (37.972)
94 # 2673 Sweeney, Aidan Manhasset 5:07.12 1
35.154 (35.154) 1:08.485 (33.332) 1:44.965 (36.480) 2:21.830 (36.865)
3:01.902 (40.073) 3:44.626 (42.724) 4:25.506 (40.880) 5:07.115 (41.609)
95 # 2302 Diaz, Brayan Csihs/McCown 5:07.83 7
35.271 (35.271) 1:12.176 (36.905) 1:50.896 (38.720) 2:30.367 (39.472)
3:09.867 (39.500) 3:51.690 (41.823) 4:31.185 (39.495) 5:07.826 (36.642)
96 # 2223 Troydan, Mikhail Burnt Hills- 5:08.61 7
35.687 (35.687) 1:12.341 (36.654) 1:49.838 (37.498) 2:29.695 (39.857)
3:09.505 (39.810) 3:48.905 (39.400) 4:30.272 (41.368) 5:08.608 (38.337)
97 # 3043 Strzepek, Blake Peddie Schoo 5:09.14 6
37.282 (37.282) 1:14.075 (36.793) 1:52.211 (38.137) 2:30.916 (38.705)
3:09.645 (38.729) 3:50.086 (40.442) 4:30.732 (40.647) 5:09.135 (38.403)
98 # 3415 Keegan, Liam St. Peters J 5:09.37 3
35.787 (35.787) 1:11.462 (35.675) 1:48.597 (37.135) 2:28.061 (39.464)
3:08.271 (40.210) 3:49.381 (41.110) 4:30.322 (40.942) 5:09.361 (39.039)
99 # 2719 Wang, Andy McKee/Staten 5:10.06 3
36.508 (36.508) 1:13.297 (36.789) 1:49.458 (36.162) 2:27.473 (38.015)
3:06.433 (38.960) 3:47.872 (41.439) 4:30.219 (42.348) 5:10.054 (39.835)
100 # 2629 Fernandez, Andy LaSalle Acad 5:10.13 7
38.417 (38.417) 1:14.913 (36.497) 1:53.422 (38.509) 2:32.215 (38.793)
3:12.531 (40.317) 3:53.458 (40.928) 4:33.186 (39.728) 5:10.121 (36.935)
101 # 3127 Kramer, Hunter Rancocas Val 5:10.66 6
36.142 (36.142) 1:13.215 (37.073) 1:51.383 (38.169) 2:30.575 (39.192)
3:09.866 (39.292) 3:49.805 (39.939) 4:31.071 (41.267) 5:10.655 (39.584)
102 # 2151 Valle, Alec Blair Academ 5:11.30 5
37.472 (37.472) 1:14.781 (37.309) 1:51.729 (36.948) 2:29.254 (37.525)
3:06.627 (37.374) 3:44.731 (38.104) 4:23.705 (38.974) 5:11.291 (47.587)
103 # 2434 Furnari, Jake Gen. Douglas 5:12.65 7
35.216 (35.216) 1:11.658 (36.443) 1:50.218 (38.560) 2:28.283 (38.065)
3:08.822 (40.539) 3:50.071 (41.249) 4:31.420 (41.349) 5:12.646 (41.227)
104 # 3090 Guinanzaca, Joshu Port Richmon 5:12.91 6
36.657 (36.657) 1:12.650 (35.993) 1:49.591 (36.942) 2:27.335 (37.744)
3:08.242 (40.908) 3:49.228 (40.987) 4:31.482 (42.254) 5:12.907 (41.425)
105 # 2242 West, Chris Christian Br 5:12.99 5
36.439 (36.439) 1:13.240 (36.802) 1:14.296 (1.057)
2:30.094 (1:15.798) 3:09.974 (39.880) 3:51.632 (41.659)
4:34.399 (42.767) 5:12.989 (38.590)
106 # 3565 Mullen, Matthew William Floy 5:15.32 8
34.700 (34.700) 1:11.868 (37.168) 1:51.890 (40.023) 2:32.758 (40.868)
3:13.641 (40.884) 3:56.715 (43.074) 4:38.445 (41.730) 5:15.315 (36.870)
107 # 3078 Paragamian, Matt Pennington S 5:15.52 9
41.305 (41.305) 1:21.271 (39.967) 2:01.589 (40.318) 2:42.253 (40.664)
3:23.036 (40.784) 4:02.623 (39.587) 4:41.380 (38.758) 5:15.511 (34.132)
108 # 2446 Maynard, Jason Gen. Douglas 5:16.05 9
38.905 (38.905) 1:16.500 (37.595) 1:55.589 (39.089) 2:36.045 (40.457)
3:16.798 (40.753) 3:57.819 (41.022) 4:39.503 (41.684) 5:16.048 (36.545)
109 # 2780 Chawla, Ravi Metuchen 5:16.52 8
35.075 (35.075) 1:12.119 (37.044) 1:51.593 (39.474) 2:31.719 (40.127)
3:13.488 (41.769) 3:55.519 (42.032) 4:36.630 (41.112) 5:16.519 (39.889)
110 # 3001 Sridharan, Raghha North Brunsw 5:17.09 7
35.997 (35.997) 1:12.861 (36.864) 1:51.180 (38.319) 2:31.468 (40.289)
3:12.778 (41.310) 3:54.371 (41.593) 4:36.358 (41.988) 5:17.088 (40.730)
111 # 2161 Gardy, Benjamin Brooklyn Tec 5:18.44 8
38.779 (38.779) 1:15.906 (37.128) 1:54.653 (38.747) 2:35.454 (40.802)
3:16.361 (40.908) 3:57.915 (41.554) 4:39.273 (41.358) 5:18.431 (39.159)
112 # 3653 Haggerty, Liam Xaverian 5:19.14 8
37.198 (37.198) 1:15.709 (38.512) 1:55.856 (40.148) 2:36.623 (40.767)
3:18.585 (41.963) 4:01.645 (43.060) 4:44.921 (43.277) 5:19.131 (34.210)
113 # 3023 Jelveh, Aidan Packer Colle 5:19.48 9
39.583 (39.583) 1:18.363 (38.780) 1:58.105 (39.743) 2:38.690 (40.585)
3:20.531 (41.842) 4:01.530 (40.999) 4:42.138 (40.608) 5:19.478 (37.340)
114 # 2232 Mandato, Nick Christian Br 5:20.47 6
36.416 (36.416) 1:13.533 (37.118) 1:54.105 (40.572) 2:35.478 (41.374)
3:17.986 (42.508) 4:00.775 (42.789) 4:43.188 (42.414) 5:20.463 (37.275)
115 # 2799 Yakowenko, Alex Metuchen 5:21.03 8
36.016 (36.016) 1:13.976 (37.960) 1:55.021 (41.045) 2:37.104 (42.083)
3:19.699 (42.595) 4:02.424 (42.725) 4:44.216 (41.793) 5:21.028 (36.812)
116 # 2339 Lopez, Bryan Curtis 5:21.20 8
35.105 (35.105) 1:13.303 (38.198) 1:53.829 (40.527) 2:36.096 (42.268)
3:18.620 (42.524) 4:01.898 (43.278) 4:43.361 (41.464) 5:21.199 (37.838)
117 # 3381 Voigt, Billy St. Joseph b 5:21.67 5
37.787 (37.787) 1:14.535 (36.748) 1:52.016 (37.482) 2:29.840 (37.824)
3:07.871 (38.032) 3:51.179 (43.308) 4:37.169 (45.990) 5:21.666 (44.498)
118 # 2305 Duraku, Bryan Csihs/McCown 5:22.61 9
37.858 (37.858) 1:15.851 (37.994) 1:56.409 (40.558) 2:39.020 (42.612)
3:20.793 (41.773) 4:03.578 (42.785) 4:45.505 (41.928) 5:22.604 (37.099)
119 # 2181 Xue, Eric Brooklyn Tec 5:22.69 8
38.930 (38.930) 1:16.446 (37.517) 1:55.806 (39.360) 2:36.064 (40.258)
3:17.299 (41.235) 4:00.349 (43.050) 4:43.456 (43.108) 5:22.681 (39.225)
120 # 2220 Swain, Colin Burnt Hills- 5:24.19 7
35.902 (35.902) 1:11.998 (36.097) 1:49.548 (37.550) 2:29.433 (39.885)
3:11.488 (42.055) 3:55.493 (44.005) 4:40.102 (44.609) 5:24.186 (44.084)
121 # 2701 Liu, Wenpei McKee/Staten 5:24.55 9
39.024 (39.024) 1:16.739 (37.715) 1:56.153 (39.414) 2:36.646 (40.494)
3:17.925 (41.279) 4:00.648 (42.723) 4:44.474 (43.827) 5:24.548 (40.074)
122 # 3124 Kemble, Tyler Rancocas Val 5:26.07 8
38.511 (38.511) 1:16.511 (38.000) 1:57.313 (40.802) 2:38.804 (41.492)
3:22.068 (43.264) 4:05.251 (43.184) 4:47.659 (42.408) 5:26.061 (38.403)
123 # 2202 Sharp, Aidan Burlington T 5:27.19 9
38.140 (38.140) 1:14.369 (36.229) 1:53.570 (39.202) 2:37.295 (43.725)
3:19.755 (42.460) 4:03.044 (43.289) 4:46.413 (43.369) 5:27.184 (40.772)
124 # 3194 Goncalves, Jason Roslyn 5:27.50 8
38.631 (38.631) 1:16.783 (38.152) 1:57.536 (40.754) 2:38.854 (41.318)
3:22.198 (43.344) 4:05.521 (43.324) 4:48.085 (42.564) 5:27.491 (39.407)
125 # 3452 Jbara, Javier Susan Wagner 5:34.38 8
40.359 (40.359) 1:22.164 (41.805) 2:04.696 (42.533) 2:47.564 (42.868)
3:30.041 (42.478) 4:14.271 (44.230) 4:56.665 (42.394) 5:34.371 (37.707)
126 # 2794 Simeone, Mike Metuchen 5:34.54 9
38.698 (38.698) 1:19.171 (40.474) 2:00.684 (41.513) 2:44.306 (43.623)
3:28.246 (43.940) 4:11.326 (43.080) 4:55.238 (43.912) 5:34.539 (39.302)
127 # 2350 Urioso, Cesar Curtis 5:36.26 9
40.303 (40.303) 1:20.618 (40.315) 2:02.654 (42.037) 2:46.856 (44.203)
3:31.446 (44.590) 4:15.555 (44.109) 4:59.033 (43.478) 5:36.251 (37.219)
128 # 3481 Banjany, Cameron Tottenville 5:38.70 9
39.505 (39.505) 1:18.979 (39.474) 2:01.844 (42.865) 2:46.710 (44.867)
3:32.158 (45.448) 4:16.155 (43.998) 5:00.150 (43.995) 5:38.696 (38.547)
129 # 3060 Schneider, Ben Pelham Memor 5:40.48 9
40.983 (40.983) 1:23.239 (42.257) 2:06.334 (43.095) 2:49.141 (42.808)
3:33.514 (44.373) 4:17.908 (44.394) 5:02.425 (44.518) 5:40.478 (38.053)
130 # 2626 Bart, Phillip LaSalle Acad 5:41.51 9
39.224 (39.224) 1:17.510 (38.287) 1:58.306 (40.797) 2:42.584 (44.278)
3:28.048 (45.464) 4:15.049 (47.002) 5:01.321 (46.273) 5:41.504 (40.183)
131 # 2274 Martin, Nicholas Columbia Gra 5:41.65 9
40.665 (40.665) 1:22.013 (41.348) 2:05.974 (43.962) 2:50.756 (44.783)
3:35.320 (44.564) 4:18.620 (43.300) 5:01.039 (42.419) 5:41.650 (40.612)
132 # 3366 Palermo, Dominic St. Joseph b 5:42.71 5
38.166 (38.166) 1:17.034 (38.868) 1:58.775 (41.742) 2:42.682 (43.908)
3:28.517 (45.835) 4:16.190 (47.673) 5:02.186 (45.997) 5:42.705 (40.519)
133 # 3484 Cristiano, Joseph Tottenville 5:51.72 9
41.421 (41.421) 1:23.493 (42.072) 2:08.476 (44.984) 2:54.094 (45.618)
3:40.306 (46.213) 4:27.125 (46.819) 5:11.660 (44.535) 5:51.719 (40.059)
134 # 3115 Fueger, Jacob Rancocas Val 5:54.27 9
39.489 (39.489) 1:22.939 (43.450) 2:08.436 (45.498) 2:53.948 (45.512)
3:39.054 (45.107) 4:26.501 (47.448) 5:13.055 (46.554) 5:54.268 (41.213)
135 # 2198 Moore, William Burlington T 5:54.81 9
40.703 (40.703) 1:22.819 (42.117) 2:08.090 (45.272) 2:53.179 (45.089)
3:39.394 (46.215) 4:26.915 (47.522) 5:12.850 (45.935) 5:54.803 (41.953)
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 9:09.80 1972 H. McNiff, Albertus Magnus
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3086 Lawler, Nathan Pittsford Me 9:21.81
34.270 (34.270) 1:06.887 (32.618) 1:41.230 (34.343) 2:16.035 (34.805)
2:50.930 (34.895) 3:25.885 (34.955) 4:01.071 (35.187) 4:36.385 (35.314)
5:11.596 (35.212) 5:47.529 (35.933) 6:23.447 (35.919) 6:59.867 (36.420)
7:36.299 (36.432) 8:12.642 (36.344) 8:48.499 (35.857) 9:21.810 (33.312)
2 # 2656 Caggiano, Aidan Manhasset 9:25.07
34.975 (34.975) 1:08.320 (33.345) 1:43.105 (34.785) 2:18.811 (35.707)
2:55.185 (36.374) 3:31.365 (36.180) 4:06.822 (35.458) 4:42.717 (35.895)
5:17.934 (35.217) 5:53.647 (35.714) 6:29.061 (35.414) 7:04.615 (35.554)
7:40.007 (35.393) 8:16.187 (36.180) 8:51.337 (35.150) 9:25.066 (33.729)
3 # 2174 Sherman, Evan Brooklyn Tec 9:36.67
35.252 (35.252) 1:09.195 (33.943) 1:43.286 (34.092) 2:19.080 (35.794)
2:55.392 (36.313) 3:31.624 (36.232) 4:07.074 (35.450) 4:42.842 (35.769)
5:18.322 (35.480) 5:54.024 (35.702) 6:30.341 (36.318) 7:08.080 (37.739)
7:46.170 (38.090) 8:24.625 (38.455) 9:00.870 (36.245) 9:36.661 (35.792)
4 # 3536 Lad, Vedang West Windsor 9:48.50
35.164 (35.164) 1:10.049 (34.885) 1:46.546 (36.498) 2:23.732 (37.187)
3:00.871 (37.139) 3:38.295 (37.424) 4:15.429 (37.134) 4:52.400 (36.972)
5:28.737 (36.338) 6:05.766 (37.029) 6:43.929 (38.163) 7:22.832 (38.904)
8:01.354 (38.522) 8:39.449 (38.095) 9:15.281 (35.833) 9:48.491 (33.210)
5 # 2119 Fiume, Braedon Bergen Catho 9:51.37
36.069 (36.069) 1:11.765 (35.697) 1:47.761 (35.997) 2:24.382 (36.622)
3:01.359 (36.977) 3:38.015 (36.657) 4:14.941 (36.927) 4:51.624 (36.683)
5:28.484 (36.860) 6:06.176 (37.693) 6:44.377 (38.202) 7:23.317 (38.940)
8:01.946 (38.629) 8:39.922 (37.977) 9:16.854 (36.932) 9:51.367 (34.514)
6 # 3518 Morrello, Ryder West Essex 9:56.06
37.004 (37.004) 1:12.895 (35.892) 1:49.960 (37.065) 2:27.227 (37.268)
3:04.147 (36.920) 3:40.391 (36.244) 4:18.869 (38.478) 4:57.555 (38.687)
5:35.207 (37.653) 6:14.237 (39.030) 6:52.931 (38.694) 7:31.449 (38.518)
8:09.734 (38.285) 8:46.079 (36.345) 9:23.196 (37.118) 9:56.054 (32.858)
7 # 3232 Allone, Justin Sachem East 10:00.09
35.675 (35.675) 1:11.126 (35.452) 1:48.156 (37.030) 2:25.826 (37.670)
3:02.895 (37.069) 3:40.542 (37.648) 4:18.256 (37.714) 4:56.376 (38.120)
5:34.661 (38.285) 6:12.019 (37.358) 6:51.344 (39.325) 7:30.035 (38.692)
8:08.762 (38.728) 8:48.335 (39.573) 9:25.876 (37.542) 10:00.081 (34.205)
8 # 2778 Beacher, Jake Metuchen 10:09.69
37.474 (37.474) 1:13.605 (36.132) 1:49.457 (35.853) 2:26.600 (37.143)
3:03.919 (37.319) 3:41.272 (37.354) 4:19.199 (37.927) 4:57.759 (38.560)
5:35.687 (37.929) 6:14.351 (38.664) 6:53.966 (39.615) 7:33.660 (39.694)
8:12.870 (39.210) 8:52.046 (39.177) 9:32.102 (40.057) 10:09.689 (37.587)
9 # 2674 Watson, Ryan Manhasset 10:11.28
36.576 (36.576) 1:12.622 (36.047) 1:49.302 (36.680) 2:25.739 (36.437)
3:03.211 (37.473) 3:40.717 (37.507) 4:18.556 (37.839) 4:56.597 (38.042)
5:35.436 (38.839) 6:13.995 (38.559) 6:53.884 (39.889) 7:33.586 (39.703)
8:14.656 (41.070) 8:55.322 (40.667) 9:36.361 (41.039) 10:11.276 (34.915)
10 # 3451 Hernandez, Chris Susan Wagner 10:11.88
37.224 (37.224) 1:13.357 (36.134) 1:50.430 (37.073) 2:27.946 (37.517)
3:05.822 (37.877) 3:44.270 (38.448) 4:23.017 (38.748) 5:02.404 (39.387)
5:39.471 (37.068) 6:18.116 (38.645) 6:58.690 (40.574) 7:36.667 (37.978)
8:16.751 (40.084) 8:57.132 (40.382) 9:36.444 (39.312) 10:11.875 (35.432)
11 # 2992 Kuchler, John North Brunsw 10:13.52
37.820 (37.820) 1:14.225 (36.405) 1:50.604 (36.379) 2:28.051 (37.448)
3:05.894 (37.843) 3:43.996 (38.103) 4:23.390 (39.394) 5:02.575 (39.185)
5:40.400 (37.825) 6:20.350 (39.950) 7:00.751 (40.402) 7:41.374 (40.623)
8:21.237 (39.864) 9:01.095 (39.858) 9:39.786 (38.692) 10:13.512 (33.727)
12 # 3414 Keegan, Kevin St. Peters J 10:14.85
35.875 (35.875) 1:10.784 (34.909) 1:47.452 (36.669) 2:25.367 (37.915)
3:03.626 (38.259) 3:42.090 (38.464) 4:20.922 (38.833) 5:01.321 (40.399)
5:41.417 (40.097) 6:21.192 (39.775) 7:00.509 (39.317) 7:41.142 (40.634)
8:20.975 (39.833) 9:01.179 (40.204) 9:40.454 (39.275) 10:14.841 (34.388)
13 # 2746 Chimes, Thomas Methacton 10:15.57
35.762 (35.762) 1:11.430 (35.668) 1:48.582 (37.153) 2:26.334 (37.752)
3:04.317 (37.984) 3:42.601 (38.284) 4:21.501 (38.900) 5:00.266 (38.765)
5:39.747 (39.482) 6:19.919 (40.172) 7:00.059 (40.140) 7:40.226 (40.168)
8:19.972 (39.747) 8:59.452 (39.480) 9:38.747 (39.295) 10:15.566 (36.819)
14 # 3424 Shamdasani, Samay St. Peters J 10:19.26
37.670 (37.670) 1:14.026 (36.357) 1:50.804 (36.778) 2:28.432 (37.629)
3:06.315 (37.883) 3:44.791 (38.477) 4:24.334 (39.543) 5:03.051 (38.718)
5:42.285 (39.234) 6:21.920 (39.635) 7:02.157 (40.238) 7:42.035 (39.878)
8:20.675 (38.640) 8:59.559 (38.884) 9:40.285 (40.727) 10:19.254 (38.969)
15 # 3413 Christman, Liam St. Peters J 10:24.56
37.437 (37.437) 1:12.869 (35.432) 1:49.617 (36.749) 2:27.544 (37.927)
3:05.241 (37.698) 3:43.667 (38.427) 4:23.197 (39.530) 5:02.704 (39.507)
5:41.975 (39.272) 6:21.570 (39.595) 7:01.721 (40.152) 7:42.230 (40.509)
8:22.175 (39.945) 9:03.030 (40.855) 9:44.440 (41.410) 10:24.554 (40.114)
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7.51 2016 T. Brown, Midwood
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3250 Green, Miles Saint Joseph 7.88q 3
2 # 3262 Rhea, Sincere St. Augustin 7.95q 4
3 # 2800 Brown, Tai Midwood 7.97q 2
4 # 2393 Thompson, Katrell Easton Area 8.08q 6
5 # 2196 Mends, Daniel Burlington T 8.10q 3
6 # 2382 Smith, Nick Dock Mennoni 8.15q 3
7 # 3478 Johnson, Eric Sweet Home 8.22q 7
8 # 3589 Johnson, Rayshawn Willingboro 8.28q 8
9 # 2206 Wright, Donovan Burlington T 8.29 8
10 # 3164 Lwin, Htat Rensselaer 8.31 2
11 # 2353 Dean, Caleb DeMatha Cath 8.32 7
12 # 2154 Boutin, Bishopp Brooklyn Tec 8.39 5
13 # 2589 Campbell, Matt Jackson Libe 8.42 8 8.418
14 # 3044 Thomas, Tyrese Peddie Schoo 8.42 2 8.419
15 # 3551 Banks, Rolando William Floy 8.44 5
16 # 2413 Silvestrone, Thom Freehold Tow 8.48 4
17 # 2567 Lau, Matthew HS for Math/ 8.56 6 8.559
17 # 3588 Ingram, Donaven Willingboro 8.56 1 8.559
19 # 2110 Gutheil, Ryan Averill Park 8.62 4
20 # 7969 Jenkins, Justin North Brunsw 8.66 1
21 # 2732 Fairweather-Lewis Medgar Evers 8.71 6
22 # 3442 Batista, Shearjas Susan Wagner 8.82 6
23 # 2733 Gill, Tremell Medgar Evers 8.91 8
24 # 3186 Ackermann, Peter Roslyn 8.92 6
25 # 3603 Valme, Elijah Willingboro 9.02 8
26 # 3584 Hamilton, Zane Willingboro 9.13 2
27 # 3634 Young, Greg Winslow Town 9.27 5
28 # 3097 Adams, Jabri Rancocas Val 9.44 4
29 # 2491 Renois, Jack Glen Ridge 9.46 5
30 # 3113 Fagbolade, Ibukun Rancocas Val 9.47 5
31 # 3475 Yap, Roger Susan Wagner 9.49 4
32 # 3629 Taylor, Immanuel Winslow Town 9.59 6
33 # 3233 Amaya, Juan Sachem East 9.62 2
34 # 2384 Apgar, Xavier Easton Area 9.67 1
35 # 2975 Torres, Rey New Providen 9.69 2
36 # 2549 Buenaventura, Rap HS for Math/ 9.73 5
37 # 3154 Evans, Michael Regis 9.83 6 9.827
38 # 2946 Hertgen, Christop New Providen 9.83 4 9.830
39 # 2822 Downey, Ryan Monsignor Fa 10.00 1
40 # 3608 Averhart, Trevon Winslow Town 10.38 1
41 # 2959 Palatini, David New Providen 10.50 7
42 # 3368 Paletto, Joe St. Joseph b 10.56 3
43 # 3140 Sudlow, Kamau Rancocas Val 10.61 4
44 # 3246 Rodriguez, Matthe Sachem East 10.66 8
45 # 3632 Timmons, Reshaun Winslow Town 11.20 7
46 # 2301 Chen, Evan Csihs/McCown 11.92 8
47 # 3423 Richards, Michael St. Peters J 11.93 3
-- # 2335 Aina, Thomas Curtis FS 1
-- # 2369 Toumbou, Omar DeMatha Cath FS 3
-- # 2523 McCray, Yurik Hauppauge DNF 7
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7.51 2016 T. Brown, Midwood
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 2800 Brown, Tai Midwood 7.63
2 # 3250 Green, Miles Saint Joseph 7.64
3 # 2393 Thompson, Katrell Easton Area 7.86
4 # 3262 Rhea, Sincere St. Augustin 7.90
5 # 3478 Johnson, Eric Sweet Home 8.11
6 # 2382 Smith, Nick Dock Mennoni 8.22
7 # 3589 Johnson, Rayshawn Willingboro 8.24
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:28.47 2016 , Bullis
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeMatha Catholic 'A' 1:32.21q 1
2 Dock Mennonite Academy 'A' 1:32.73q 9
3 Willingboro 'A' 1:34.12q 7
4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 1:34.44q 4
5 Kellenberg 'A' 1:35.23q 6 1:35.221
6 Burlington Township 'A' 1:35.23q 6 1:35.229
7 DeMatha Catholic 'B' 1:35.70q 10
8 Xaverian 'A' 1:35.93q 8
9 Conestoga 'A' 1:36.17 7
10 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti 'A' 1:36.59 6
11 Jackson Liberty 'A' 1:36.91 8
12 Sweet Home 'A' 1:36.95 2
13 Rye 'A' 1:37.07 3
14 North Brunswick 'A' 1:37.24 4
15 St. Francis Prep 'A' 1:37.67 9
16 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' 1:37.71 1
17 North Star Academy 'A' 1:37.74 9
18 Kellenberg 'C' 1:37.77 4
19 Rancocas Valley 'A' 1:37.96 5
20 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'B' 1:38.07 1
21 Pelham Memorial 'A' 1:38.30 8
22 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'A' 1:38.94 3 1:38.935
23 Mount St. Michael 'A' 1:38.94 5 1:38.938
24 Winslow Township 'A' 1:39.44 10
25 Averill Park 'A' 1:39.95 4
26 Glen Ridge 'A' 1:40.28 7
27 Susan Wagner 'A' 1:40.56 3
28 Hauppauge 'A' 1:40.69 3
29 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'B' 1:40.87 10
30 Stillwater 'A' 1:41.65 5
31 Christian Brothers (Alb) 'A' 1:42.14 1
32 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'C' 1:42.41 5
33 New Providence 'A' 1:42.51 5
34 Winslow Township 'B' 1:45.59 6
35 Monsignor Farrell 'A' 1:45.81 2
36 Glen Ridge 'B' 1:49.32 7
37 Monsignor Farrell 'B' 1:49.55 8
38 Bishop Loughlin 'A' 1:50.00 7
39 Cristo Rey Brooklyn 'A' 1:50.57 6
40 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'D' 1:51.58 3
41 Hauppauge 'B' 1:54.09 8
-- Willingboro 'B' DQ 2 Out of Zone
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:28.47 2016 , Bullis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 DeMatha Catholic 'A' 1:30.43 2
2 Dock Mennonite Academy 'A' 1:31.37 2
3 DeMatha Catholic 'B' 1:33.32 1
4 Willingboro 'A' 1:33.48 2
5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 1:34.23 2
6 Burlington Township 'A' 1:35.05 1
7 Xaverian 'A' 1:35.09 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 3:20.04 2011 , Boys & Girls
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Susan Wagner 'A' 3:25.49 1
51.939 (51.939) 1:43.531 (51.592) 2:35.497 (51.967) 3:25.486 (49.989)
2 Mount St. Michael 'A' 3:30.89 1
3:30.883 (3:30.883)
3 Rancocas Valley 'A' 3:31.07 2
4 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti 'A' 3:34.05 2
5 Hauppauge 'A' 3:35.29 3
6 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 3:38.72 3
7 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' 3:38.86 2
8 Conestoga 'A' 3:39.15 3
9 Jackson Liberty 'A' 3:40.60 1
3:40.596 (3:40.596)
10 St. Peters 'A' 3:40.68 1
3:40.671 (3:40.671)
11 Bishop Loughlin 'A' 3:40.84 3
12 Winslow Township 'A' 3:40.89 4
13 Monsignor Farrell 'A' 3:43.38 4
14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A' 3:44.44 3
15 Averill Park 'A' 3:45.65 4
16 St. Francis Prep 'A' 3:45.78 2
17 Curtis 'A' 3:46.18 3
18 Winslow Township 'B' 3:47.70 4
19 Tottenville 'A' 3:48.90 4
20 Burlington Township 'A' 3:49.69 3
21 Susan Wagner 'B' 3:50.22 4
22 Xaverian 'A' 3:50.51 3
23 New Providence 'A' 3:50.76 5
24 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 3:50.78 5
25 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'A' 3:51.09 3
26 Stillwater 'A' 3:51.64 5
27 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'B' 3:53.69 5
28 Willingboro 'B' 3:53.76 4
29 Archbishop Ryan 'A' 3:55.59 6
30 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'B' 4:00.04 6
31 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'C' 4:02.75 6
32 Tottenville 'B' 4:03.98 4
33 HS for Math/Sci/Eng 'B' 4:04.71 5
34 Bishop Loughlin 'B' 4:14.23 6
35 Hauppauge 'B' 4:15.14 5
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7:56.69 1998 , St. Peters
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North 'A' 8:11.77 1
2 Freehold Township 'A' 8:13.49 1
3 Rye 'A' 8:15.90 1
4 Burlington Township 'A' 8:30.16 1
5 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 8:31.25 1
6 Manhasset 'A' 8:33.74 1
7 Methacton 'A' 8:41.88 1
8 Jackson Liberty 'A' 8:44.89 1
9 St. Augustine 'A' 8:47.19 2
10 Susan Wagner 'A' 8:48.23 1
11 Winslow Township 'A' 8:53.42 1
12 HS for Math/Sci/Eng 'A' 8:55.00 2
13 New Providence 'A' 8:56.25 3
14 Rye 'B' 8:57.95 2
15 Tottenville 'A' 8:58.20 1
16 Averill Park 'A' 9:01.95 2
17 Brooklyn Tech 'B' 9:10.78 2
18 Rancocas Valley 'A' 9:10.93 2
19 Tottenville 'B' 9:14.47 2
20 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'A' 9:15.60 1
21 Willingboro 'A' 9:20.60 2
22 Brooklyn Tech 'C' 9:22.65 3
23 Archbishop Ryan 'A' 9:22.89 3
24 Hauppauge 'A' 9:27.07 1
25 Packer Collegiate Institute 'A' 9:27.41 2
26 Brooklyn Tech 'D' 9:31.75 3
27 Monsignor Farrell 'A' 9:32.28 2
28 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'A' 9:33.27 2
29 Monsignor Farrell 'B' 9:39.61 3
30 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A' 9:42.38 3
31 Archbishop Ryan 'B' 9:48.80 3
32 Brooklyn Tech 'E' 9:49.62 3
33 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'B' 9:57.89 3
34 LaSalle Academy 'A' 10:19.93 3
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7-02 2002 M. Morrison, Williamsboro
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2408 Glasser, Zachary Freehold Tow 6-04.00
2 # 2406 Colbert, Andrew Freehold Tow 6-02.00
3 # 2386 Ekoko, Brendan Easton Area 6-00.00
4 # 3379 Simermeyer, Ryan St. Joseph b J6-00.00
5 # 3082 Aanstoots, Zach Pingry J6-00.00
5 # 3642 Upshur, Johnathan Woonsocket J6-00.00
7 # 2681 Bergeron, Emmett McKee/Staten 5-10.00
8 # 2748 Clark, Josh Methacton J5-10.00
-- # 2561 Greenblatt, Miles HS for Math/ NH
-- # 3606 Ajala, Charles Winslow Town NH
-- # 2560 Gong, Danny HS for Math/ NH
-- # 2705 Marlin, Matt McKee/Staten NH
-- # 2840 Kelly, Jake Monsignor Fa NH
-- # 2704 Marks, Brandon McKee/Staten NH
-- # 2813 Clark, Tyler Monsignor Fa NH
-- # 2930 Awad, Yazan New Providen NH
-- # 2989 Ibe, Chigozie North Brunsw NH
-- # 3003 Wingo, Samod North Brunsw NH
-- # 3634 Young, Greg Winslow Town NH
-- # 3624 Shaw, Isaiah Winslow Town NH
-- # 2374 Halstead, Nick Dock Mennoni NH
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 15-03 2007 B. McGovern, Mt. St Michael
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2814 Crispi, Charles Monsignor Fa 15-05.00^
2 # 2241 Skinner, Keegan Christian Br 13-06.00
3 # 3467 Rama, Enis Susan Wagner 13-00.00
4 # 2255 Qualter, Thomas Clarkstown S 12-06.00
5 # 2260 Almanzar, Julio Classical J12-06.00
6 # 2681 Bergeron, Emmett McKee/Staten 12-00.00
7 # 2557 Fajardo, Brandon HS for Math/ 11-00.00
-- # 3608 Averhart, Trevon Winslow Town NH
-- # 2559 Gao, Owen HS for Math/ NH
-- # 2964 Price, Cheney New Providen NH
-- # 3597 Richardson, Timot Willingboro NH
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 24-02.75 2008 C. Lavon, Metacton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3572 Duncan, Miles William Penn 20-09.75
2 # 2655 Trinh, Ty Loyola Blake 20-08.75
3 # 2386 Ekoko, Brendan Easton Area 20-07.75
4 # 3578 Clements, Zaire Willingboro 20-04.25
5 # 2543 Taylor, Christian Holy Trinity 20-02.25
6 # 2599 Wyche, Gannon Jackson Libe 20-01.25
7 # 3165 Nixon, Xavier Rensselaer 20-00.25
8 # 3047 Bertuccioli, Lore Pelham Memor 20-00.00
9 # 3202 Leong, Nicholas Roslyn 19-05.75
10 # 2231 Mance, Colin Christian Br 19-02.75
11 # 2352 Blanc, Jaelyn DeMatha Cath J19-02.75
12 # 3292 Garrett, Kipp St. Francis 19-02.25
13 # 3638 Correia, Joshua Woonsocket 19-01.75
14 # 2567 Lau, Matthew HS for Math/ 18-10.50
15 # 3082 Aanstoots, Zach Pingry 18-10.25
16 # 2660 Grant, Meldon Manhasset 18-08.75
17 # 3154 Evans, Michael Regis 18-08.25
18 # 3569 Wellington, Zion William Floy J18-08.25
19 # 3008 Conyers, Latrell North Star A 18-06.25
20 # 3642 Upshur, Johnathan Woonsocket 18-05.25
21 # 3550 Banks, Christian William Floy 18-05.00
22 # 2277 Ye, Joshua Columbia Gra 18-04.25
23 # 2494 Webster, Isaiah Glen Ridge J18-04.25
24 # 3557 Jackson, Ishiin William Floy 18-03.25
25 # 2514 Dyer, Jahliek Hauppauge 18-01.25
26 # 3164 Lwin, Htat Rensselaer 18-01.00
27 # 3357 Lafferty, Lucas St. Joseph b 18-00.75
28 # 2713 Sary, Tim McKee/Staten 18-00.00
29 # 3114 Floyd, Jordon Rancocas Val 17-10.50
30 # 2702 Long, Wanya McKee/Staten 17-10.00
31 # 3446 Corpus, Maxemilie Susan Wagner 17-09.75
32 # 2941 Gao, William New Providen 17-09.50
33 # 3295 Harvey, Jevaughn St. Francis 17-08.00
34 # 2428 Dinoro, Cedric Gen. Douglas 17-07.00
35 # 3058 Riehl, Johannes-R Pelham Memor 17-04.25
36 # 2563 Jacquot, Matthias HS for Math/ J17-04.25
37 # 3061 Shelton, William Pelham Memor 17-03.25
38 # 2636 Koren, Reilly Lawrencevill 17-02.75
39 # 2114 Milanese, Joseph Averill Park 17-01.25
40 # 3011 Jessup, Jahad North Star A 17-00.50
41 # 2439 Keller, Joe Gen. Douglas 17-00.00
42 # 2704 Marks, Brandon McKee/Staten 16-08.50
43 # 3316 Perez, Ray St. Francis 16-07.25
44 # 2583 Warden, Sean HS for Math/ 16-07.00
45 # 2841 Knight, Frank Monsignor Fa 16-02.50
46 # 3323 Sicard, Greg St. Francis 15-07.50
47 # 3152 Daly, Jack Regis 15-07.25
48 # 3626 Smith, Elijah Winslow Town 15-04.00
49 # 2580 Sklar, Finlay HS for Math/ 15-01.25
50 # 2445 Mass, Benjamin Gen. Douglas 15-01.00
51 # 3559 Lituma, Deyby William Floy 14-11.00
52 # 3190 Berco, Barr Roslyn 13-08.50
53 # 2451 Paulino, Nate Gen. Douglas 13-00.50
54 # 2809 Caldiero, Christo Monsignor Fa 12-02.50
55 # 2380 Rush, Dylan Dock Mennoni 11-09.50
56 # 2839 Katz, Luke Monsignor Fa 10-07.50
-- # 3629 Taylor, Immanuel Winslow Town FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 50-00.50 2014 J. Lovelace, Archbishop Molloy
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2655 Trinh, Ty Loyola Blake 44-06.00
2 # 3156 Majsak, Matthew Regis 43-00.00
3 # 2523 McCray, Yurik Hauppauge 42-06.00
4 # 2588 Waxter, Isas Immaculate C 41-04.00
5 # 3047 Bertuccioli, Lore Pelham Memor 41-03.50
6 # 2653 Ray, Aaron Loyola Blake 40-09.50
7 # 2103 Beskid, Michael Averill Park 40-06.00
8 # 3266 Abdul-Majeed, Jal St. Francis 39-06.00
9 # 2352 Blanc, Jaelyn DeMatha Cath 39-02.50
10 # 3638 Correia, Joshua Woonsocket 39-01.00
11 # 2353 Dean, Caleb DeMatha Cath 38-10.00
12 # 2772 Weisenberger, Mat Methacton 38-08.50
13 # 2874 Zopich, Anthony Monsignor Fa 38-05.00
14 # 3042 Neely, Cole Peddie Schoo 37-10.00
15 # 3351 Dias, Kenneth St. Joseph b 37-09.00
16 # 2383 Zoegar, Praise Dock Mennoni 37-08.50
17 # 3323 Sicard, Greg St. Francis 37-06.00
18 # 3058 Riehl, Johannes-R Pelham Memor 36-10.00
19 # 2743 Brown, Stephen Methacton 36-01.50
20 # 3273 Bender, Aaron St. Francis 35-02.00
21 # 3359 Marchese, Jason St. Joseph b 34-07.00
22 # 3211 Reilly, Keagan Roslyn 34-05.00
23 # 3445 Cheung, Kody Susan Wagner 34-03.00
24 # 2869 Travers, Mike Monsignor Fa 32-08.50
25 # 2522 Martinez, James Hauppauge 32-07.00
26 # 2838 Justiniano, Noel Monsignor Fa 32-01.50
-- # 2709 Pecho, Gilbert McKee/Staten FOUL
-- # 2720 Wang, Baizhen McKee/Staten FOUL
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 63-06.50 1981 T. Thomas, Howard
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2475 Licata, CJ Gill St. Ber 60-09.50
2 # 3426 Woltmann, William St. Peters J 54-08.50
3 # 2387 Ferency, Elek Easton Area 49-09.00
4 # 3095 Brennan, Paul Princeton 49-01.50
5 # 2376 Martin, Alex Dock Mennoni 48-03.00
6 # 2251 Fishman, Noah Clarkstown S 46-09.00
7 # 3421 Oben, R.J. St. Peters J 46-03.75
8 # 3418 Mangual, Michael St. Peters J 44-10.00
9 # 2107 Cocca, Jamie Averill Park 44-02.75
10 # 3003 Wingo, Samod North Brunsw 43-02.25
11 # 2515 Every, Kevin Hauppauge 42-07.75
12 # 3209 Needham, Michael Roslyn 42-03.00
13 # 3579 Cordero, Magdiel Willingboro 42-00.50
14 # 2105 Bond, Martin Averill Park 42-00.25
15 # 3582 Gibson, Isaiah Willingboro 41-03.75
16 # 2985 Grant, Stephen North Brunsw 40-07.50
17 # 2262 Furland, Jacob Classical 40-06.00
18 # 2948 Jonny, Trevor New Providen 40-04.25
19 # 3256 Becker, Sean St. Augustin 39-08.75
20 # 2468 Tierney, Sean Gen. Douglas 39-02.00
21 # 2888 Wakefield Jr., An Mount St. Mi 38-10.50
22 # 2742 Aaron, Dawson Methacton 38-06.75
23 # 2986 Hernandez, Tyler North Brunsw 38-03.50
24 # 3622 Purvis, John Winslow Town 38-02.50
25 # 3240 Farrell, Kevin Sachem East 37-06.50
26 # 2518 Ferreri, Joe Hauppauge 37-02.50
27 # 3513 King, Warren West Essex 36-11.25
28 # 3137 Pilawski, Christi Rancocas Val 36-03.25
29 # 3243 Noonan, Kevin Sachem East 36-02.75
30 # 3465 Pocesta, Adrian Susan Wagner 36-00.75
31 # 3635 Young, Marcus Winslow Town 35-03.25
32 # 3353 Dybas, Matthew St. Joseph b 35-00.75
33 # 2752 Herbinson, Maclin Methacton 34-09.25
34 # 2263 Ramero, Jason Classical 34-07.75
35 # 2960 Parillo, Michael New Providen 34-06.00
36 # 2371 Ward, Tristan DeMatha Cath 34-02.50
37 # 3460 Murphy, Robert Susan Wagner 33-11.00
38 # 2282 Fitzgerald, Porte Conestoga 33-08.25
38 # 2832 Goodwin, Chris Monsignor Fa 33-08.25
40 # 3431 Ploutz, Adam Stillwater 32-03.75
41 # 3508 Egan, Thomas West Essex 31-00.00
42 # 3205 Luckman, Jordan Roslyn 30-11.25
43 # 3612 Chukwuocha, Kenne Winslow Town 30-11.00
44 # 2394 Villante, Anthony Easton Area 30-06.50
45 # 3627 Squair, Jaden Winslow Town 29-11.25
46 # 2943 Graham, Owen New Providen 29-05.00
47 # 3397 Keag, Chris St. Peters 29-04.75
48 # 3403 Robinson, Simon St. Peters 28-03.75
49 # 2485 Link, James Glen Ridge 28-02.75
50 # 2313 Klimek, Peter Csihs/McCown 28-01.50
51 # 3143 Valley, Conner Rancocas Val 28-00.00
52 # 3400 Marchand, Gary St. Peters 27-05.50
53 # 2378 Mong, Jesse Dock Mennoni 27-03.50
54 # 3015 Sanchez, Steve North Star A 26-08.25
55 # 2645 Dalton, Connor Long Beach 25-07.50
56 # 2432 Fiorenza III, Ger Gen. Douglas 25-00.50
57 # 2853 Natale, Domenico Monsignor Fa 23-01.25
58 # 2329 Shapiro, Ben Csihs/McCown 23-01.00
59 # 2648 Lopez, Alex Long Beach 22-06.25
60 # 2957 Oriundo, Javier New Providen 16-07.00
-- # 2474 Giordano, Mark Gill St. Ber FOUL
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 65-10 2016 J. Briere, Woonsocket
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2262 Furland, Jacob Classical 65-09.00
2 # 2107 Cocca, Jamie Averill Park 57-11.50
3 # 3095 Brennan, Paul Princeton 55-08.75
4 # 3641 Paskanik, Derin Woonsocket 54-07.75
5 # 2475 Licata, CJ Gill St. Ber 53-05.50
6 # 3637 Burda, Logan Woonsocket 53-03.50
7 # 3639 Desplaines, Natha Woonsocket 50-02.00
8 # 3465 Pocesta, Adrian Susan Wagner 44-09.00
9 # 2261 Baez, Alex Classical 44-08.00
10 # 3460 Murphy, Robert Susan Wagner 41-05.25
11 # 3640 Marsalkowski, Dav Woonsocket 40-09.00
12 # 2264 Sibran, Jason Classical 40-03.25
13 # 2105 Bond, Martin Averill Park 40-00.50
14 # 2263 Ramero, Jason Classical 37-07.25
15 # 2096 Griffin, William Archbishop R 28-11.75
16 # 2485 Link, James Glen Ridge 22-08.25
Boys 300 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 35.10 1999 J. Delcia, George Wingate
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3172 Gubler, Frank Roman Cathol 37.45 1
2 # 2370 Trotz, Kamari DeMatha Cath 38.38 2
3 # 3395 Hines, Andre St. Peters 38.40 1
4 # 2954 Mercado, Aland New Providen 38.76 4 38.760
4 # 3477 Durwald, Kyle Sweet Home 38.76 3 38.760
6 # 3550 Banks, Christian William Floy 38.94 3
7 # 3337 DeeLee, Tre St. John Neu 39.13 1
8 # 2364 Muhammad, Zahir DeMatha Cath 39.24 2
9 # 3459 Messina, Justin Susan Wagner 39.33 1
10 # 2855 Niosi, Dean Monsignor Fa 39.65 2
11 # 2285 Lanouette, Noah Conestoga 39.68 5
12 # 2895 St. Louis, Justic Nazareth 39.77 5
13 # 2968 Salazar, Christia New Providen 39.79 12
14 # 3549 Auciello, Anthony William Floy 40.10 3
15 # 3167 Bradley Harrison, Roman Cathol 40.15 8
16 # 3077 Muse, Mekhi Pennington S 40.36 10
17 # 2357 Gary, Xavier DeMatha Cath 40.48 5
18 # 3542 Redavid, Mikey West Windsor 40.49 4
19 # 2991 Kargbo, Amad North Brunsw 40.61 2
20 # 2888 Wakefield Jr., An Mount St. Mi 40.64 4
21 # 3178 Pope, Kienan Roman Cathol 40.70 3
22 # 2280 Collett, Jonathan Conestoga 40.84 9
23 # 2540 Holt, Chris Holy Trinity 40.93 5
24 # 3000 Soto, Justin North Brunsw 40.96 6
25 # 3567 Solero, Anthony William Floy 41.06 4
26 # 3563 Mason, Quintel William Floy 41.12 6
27 # 2428 Dinoro, Cedric Gen. Douglas 41.22 6
28 # 2469 Tramontana, Jason Gen. Douglas 41.29 7
29 # 3198 Kafri, Roey Roslyn 41.41 4
30 # 2377 Mong, Evan Dock Mennoni 41.46 12
31 # 3040 Huang, Kyle Peddie Schoo 41.49 9
32 # 3564 Muir, Michael William Floy 41.65 6
33 # 2362 Mathew, Westly DeMatha Cath 41.69 3
34 # 2130 John, Jaylin Bishop Lough 41.76 2
35 # 3039 Hu, Ryan Peddie Schoo 41.88 9
36 # 3389 Delli Paoli, Nich St. Peters 42.01 4
37 # 2842 Lanore, Frank Monsignor Fa 42.41 7
38 # 2993 Miller, Damian North Brunsw 42.44 5
39 # 2937 Durmus, Kayhan New Providen 42.52 9
40 # 2165 Knight, Andres Brooklyn Tec 42.55 6
41 # 2804 Barkovich, Robert Monsignor Fa 42.57 7
42 # 2433 Flick, Chris Gen. Douglas 42.77 7
43 # 2289 Senthilkumar, Kav Conestoga 43.01 9
44 # 2134 Oliver, Travon Bishop Lough 43.24 11
45 # 2317 McGrade, Chris Csihs/McCown 43.25 8
46 # 2188 Consuegra, Daryl Burlington T 43.31 10
47 # 3101 Awosanya, Brandon Rancocas Val 43.35 9
48 # 2451 Paulino, Nate Gen. Douglas 43.41 7
49 # 2180 Wang, Luke Brooklyn Tec 43.62 8
50 # 2431 Fernandez, Manuel Gen. Douglas 43.90 8
51 # 3181 Stermal, John Roman Cathol 44.32 5
52 # 2812 Ciuffo, Michael Monsignor Fa 44.35 5
53 # 2141 Stephens, Darrell Bishop Lough 44.36 9
54 # 2135 Perez, Donovan Bishop Lough 44.82 10
55 # 2191 Glaze, Christophe Burlington T 45.02 10
56 # 3203 Levin, Dylan Roslyn 45.31 11
57 # 3054 Frank, Damien Pelham Memor 45.37 5
58 # 2873 Welborn, John Monsignor Fa 46.03 11
59 # 3007 Coleman, Munir North Star A 46.05 10
60 # 2708 Noa, Christian McKee/Staten 46.10 11
61 # 3134 Morgan, Nicholas Rancocas Val 46.15 10
62 # 3398 Kenny, John St. Peters 46.53 11
63 # 2818 Devito, Joseph S. Monsignor Fa 46.90 11
64 # 2441 Lau, Bryan Gen. Douglas 47.28 11
65 # 2466 Summerford, Antho Gen. Douglas 47.51 12
66 # 2847 McLaughlin, Ryan Monsignor Fa 47.82 10
67 # 2457 Rotondo, Nick Gen. Douglas 48.18 12
68 # 2315 Maiz, Anthony Csihs/McCown 48.60 10
69 # 3410 White, Mickel St. Peters 48.95 9
70 # 2679 Ananthajah, Andre McKee/Staten 49.78 12
71 # 3387 Cipollone, Daniel St. Peters 49.83 12
72 # 2422 Brown, Scott Gen. Douglas 52.21 12
73 # 2421 Brande, Gabe Gen. Douglas 53.46 12
74 # 2299 Bass, Alan Csihs/McCown 55.67 12
Boys 600 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:21.7h 2004 L. Williams, St. Peters
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2237 Rodriguez, Nathan Christian Br 1:27.80 3
2 # 2979 Berberena, Ramy North Brunsw 1:29.25 4
3 # 2374 Halstead, Nick Dock Mennoni 1:29.36 4
4 # 3026 Kyritsis, Alec Packer Colle 1:29.71 2
5 # 2143 Williams, Malique Bishop Lough 1:30.13 1
6 # 3402 Politi, Michael St. Peters 1:30.69 1
7 # 2607 Sapunkov, Daniil James Madiso 1:31.23 1
8 # 3529 Elmoji, Ahmed West Windsor 1:31.45 2
9 # 3541 Rachakunta, Ashrr West Windsor 1:32.25 2
10 # 2670 Park, Alex Manhasset 1:34.32 3
11 # 2857 Occhiuto, Joseph Monsignor Fa 1:35.07 4
12 # 2608 Shodiev, Abdulazi James Madiso 1:35.12 3
13 # 3549 Auciello, Anthony William Floy 1:35.14 3
14 # 3560 Lobalsamo, Greg William Floy 1:37.31 3 1:37.306
15 # 2129 Jennings, Joshua Bishop Lough 1:37.31 4 1:37.308
16 # 2807 Brannick, Michael Monsignor Fa 1:38.55 5
17 # 2524 Petersen, Scott Hauppauge 1:38.61 4
18 # 2381 Schreiber, Thomas Dock Mennoni 1:39.23 6
19 # 3024 Judge, Alexi Packer Colle 1:39.52 6
20 # 3045 Zhang, Dennis Peddie Schoo 1:41.49 5
21 # 2482 Gomez, Matthew Glen Ridge 1:43.74 5
22 # 3211 Reilly, Keagan Roslyn 1:43.80 3
23 # 3144 Valley, Ryan Rancocas Val 1:44.10 6
24 # 2707 Molloy, Jack McKee/Staten 1:44.26 5
25 # 3553 Buck, Vincent William Floy 1:45.51 5
26 # 2875 Arais, Gabriel Mount St. Mi 1:45.78 4
27 # 3012 Lewis, Marcus North Star A 1:45.88 6
28 # 3464 Pena, Marcus Susan Wagner 1:48.33 2
29 # 3410 White, Mickel St. Peters 1:48.72 5
30 # 2453 Peters, Evan Gen. Douglas 1:49.68 7
31 # 2311 Hartley, Naeem Csihs/McCown 1:50.74 5
32 # 3388 DeFranco, Daniel St. Peters 1:53.27 6
33 # 2457 Rotondo, Nick Gen. Douglas 1:55.72 7
34 # 2722 Woodhouse, Matt McKee/Staten 1:58.34 6
35 # 2422 Brown, Scott Gen. Douglas 1:59.03 7
36 # 2316 Maiz, Dan Csihs/McCown 2:00.53 7
37 # 3625 Showell, Donyai Winslow Town 2:07.14 4
38 # 2205 Walker, Ethan Burlington T 2:07.52 7
-- # 3030 Safferstein, Chaz Packer Colle DQ 2 Cut through lane 4
Boys 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:36.73 2007 M. Bertolotti, Port Washington
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2859 Paxis, Christophe Monsignor Fa 2:44.38 1
2 # 2638 Rashakanna, Vishn Lawrencevill 2:45.66 1
3 # 2471 Weber, Timmy Gen. Douglas 2:46.95 1
4 # 2933 Cadmus, Christian New Providen 2:47.77 2
5 # 2168 Nicolas, Christia Brooklyn Tec 2:47.81 1
6 # 2867 Siconolfi, Paul Monsignor Fa 2:51.23 1
7 # 2758 McCullagh, Kevin Methacton 2:53.08 2
8 # 3474 Wronski, Daniel Susan Wagner 2:53.14 2
9 # 2152 Alano, William Brooklyn Tec 2:54.49 2
10 # 3540 Patullo, Jonathan West Windsor 2:55.25 2
11 # 2764 Peters, Jake Methacton 2:55.69 3
12 # 2664 LaSalle, Jack Manhasset 2:55.86 3
13 # 3185 Uholik, Joseph Roman Cathol 2:56.19 1
14 # 2662 Kiley, Matthew Manhasset 2:56.39 1
15 # 3466 Qadri, Muhammed F Susan Wagner 2:56.81 1
16 # 3611 Campbell, Christo Winslow Town 2:57.84 1
17 # 2164 Horiuchi, Otto Brooklyn Tec 2:57.87 2
18 # 2427 Dempsey, Sean Gen. Douglas 3:02.04 2
19 # 2665 Maass, Daniel Manhasset 3:03.58 2
20 # 3187 Balakhanei, Sean Roslyn 3:04.28 2
21 # 2759 McMahon, Nolan Methacton 3:05.96 2
22 # 3035 Worth, Peter Packer Colle 3:06.80 3
23 # 3002 Villegas, Brandon North Brunsw 3:08.55 1
24 # 2190 Fechter, Kyle Burlington T 3:08.91 3
25 # 2983 Ettadlaoui, Badr North Brunsw 3:09.80 1
26 # 2693 Gonzalez, Luis McKee/Staten 3:13.11 4
27 # 3537 Najeeb, Zaki West Windsor 3:13.21 4
28 # 3012 Lewis, Marcus North Star A 3:15.11 1
29 # 3259 Cuff, Robert St. Augustin 3:15.97 3
30 # 2178 Torres, Angel Brooklyn Tec 3:16.31 3
31 # 2274 Martin, Nicholas Columbia Gra 3:16.35 4
32 # 3388 DeFranco, Daniel St. Peters 3:16.71 5
33 # 2268 Fischer, Kurt Columbia Gra 3:18.58 4
34 # 2757 Lozinak, Austin Methacton 3:19.44 3
35 # 3116 Gallagher, Ryan Rancocas Val 3:20.70 4
36 # 3471 Singh, Sukhraj Susan Wagner 3:20.78 3
37 # 2627 Correa, Michael LaSalle Acad 3:21.68 4
38 # 2309 Fusco, Brandon Csihs/McCown 3:22.20 4
39 # 3193 Elkowitz, Jonatha Roslyn 3:22.42 4
40 # 2718 Tsui, Shane McKee/Staten 3:22.84 4
41 # 3212 Rood, Keever Roslyn 3:23.79 2
42 # 2547 Blau, Theo HS for Math/ 3:24.12 5
43 # 3033 Walji, Samir Packer Colle 3:24.13 5
44 # 2698 Kelly, Bernard McKee/Staten 3:24.43 3
45 # 2296 Kenscoff, Emmanue Cristo Rey B 3:24.86 5
46 # 2304 Draga, Luan Csihs/McCown 3:25.35 5
47 # 2488 O'Connell, Christ Glen Ridge 3:26.59 4
48 # 3505 Colitti, Michael West Essex 3:26.64 3
49 # 2199 Newcombe, Max Burlington T 3:32.19 3
50 # 3216 Wazihullah, Ziad Roslyn 3:33.01 3
51 # 2300 Callari, Sal Csihs/McCown 3:33.34 4
52 # 3199 Koo, Matthew Roslyn 3:35.50 2
53 # 2692 Gelman, Alex McKee/Staten 3:36.50 4
54 # 3503 Caramelli, Alexan West Essex 3:37.71 5
55 # 2631 Mosso, Amador LaSalle Acad 3:38.13 5
56 # 2480 Ege, Drew Glen Ridge 3:48.91 5
57 # 2205 Walker, Ethan Burlington T 3:56.50 4
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 7.6h 1991 K. Lightbourne, Uniondale
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3339 Holmes, Ronald St. John Neu 8.33 1
2 # 3077 Muse, Mekhi Pennington S 8.47 1
3 # 3564 Muir, Michael William Floy 8.64 1
4 # 2991 Kargbo, Amad North Brunsw 8.78 1
5 # 2381 Schreiber, Thomas Dock Mennoni 8.81 2
6 # 3108 Dayrell, Daniel Rancocas Val 9.18 3
7 # 3440 Allum, Jamel Susan Wagner 9.28 1
8 # 3000 Soto, Justin North Brunsw 9.31 1
9 # 2550 Cabrera, Justin HS for Math/ 9.74 2
10 # 3159 Newton, Craig Regis 9.92 2
11 # 2317 McGrade, Chris Csihs/McCown 9.96 2
12 # 2576 Rahman, Tanvi HS for Math/ 10.03 3
13 # 2861 Peterson, Stephen Monsignor Fa 10.09 3
14 # 2573 Nikolaou, Georgio HS for Math/ 10.14 3
15 # 2852 Murray, Kevin Monsignor Fa 10.25 2
16 # 3110 DelGaldo, Evan Rancocas Val 10.34 2
17 # 2307 Evu, Kenny Csihs/McCown 11.20 3
18 # 2821 Donchik, James Monsignor Fa 11.31 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 3:28.93 2000 , Campus Magnet
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Susan Wagner 'A' 3:51.43 1
2 Bishop Loughlin 'A' 3:56.05 2
3 Rancocas Valley 'A' 4:01.41 1
4 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'A' 4:01.60 1
5 Monsignor Farrell 'A' 4:02.53 1
6 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 'A' 4:02.79 1
7 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 4:05.41 2
8 HS for Math/Sci/Eng 'A' 4:11.29 2
9 Burlington Township 'A' 4:11.83 2
10 Winslow Township 'A' 4:15.89 1
11 Monsignor Farrell 'B' 4:19.58 2
12 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'B' 4:21.51 2
13 New Providence 'A' 4:26.00 2
Boys 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 36.90 2003 L. Williams, St. Peters
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2356 Dudley, Kenny DeMatha Cath 37.51 1
2 # 2730 Ewers, Jermaine Medgar Evers 38.19 2
3 # 2286 Miller, Henry Conestoga 38.34 2
4 # 2136 Peters, Alex Bishop Lough 38.40 1
5 # 3341 Johnson, Tysheem St. John Neu 38.60 1
6 # 2194 Lee, Raiquon Burlington T 39.24 3
7 # 3439 Adekoya, Christop Susan Wagner 39.32 2
8 # 2728 Alexander, Mauric Medgar Evers 39.63 3
9 # 3342 Jones, Klyleef St. John Neu 40.30 1
10 # 2256 Renert, Michael Clarkstown S 40.66 3
11 # 3139 Rosembert, Deiond Rancocas Val 40.88 6 40.872
12 # 2273 Kogan, Kyle Columbia Gra 40.88 9 40.878
13 # 2538 Bryce, Ridley Holy Trinity 41.20 7
14 # 2148 Jones, Morgan Blair Academ 41.22 1
15 # 3394 Harding III, Alfo St. Peters 41.25 2
16 # 2747 Clark, Alex Methacton 41.58 4
17 # 2366 Saint-Victor, Ale DeMatha Cath 41.69 5
18 # 2368 Terry, Corry DeMatha Cath 41.76 4
19 # 3521 Rosamilia, Nico West Essex 41.97 3
20 # 2106 Bryant, Kevin Averill Park 42.09 8
21 # 3175 Kensey, Noah Roman Cathol 42.26 2
22 # 2776 Barry, Jack Metuchen 42.42 13
23 # 3512 Kean, Ryan West Essex 42.60 7
24 # 3055 Goldman, Josh Pelham Memor 42.68 2
25 # 2788 Manivannnan, Arvi Metuchen 42.88 6
26 # 3620 Pointer, Tyron Winslow Town 43.02 5
27 # 2767 Schwertfeger, Mat Methacton 43.05 5 43.048
27 # 2183 Berry, Bryce Burlington T 43.05 3 43.048
29 # 3046 Alexander, Atiba Pelham Memor 43.07 4
30 # 3583 Greene, Jonathan Willingboro 43.08 7
31 # 2230 Kuentzel, Carl Christian Br 43.11 4
32 # 2654 Ray, Andrew Loyola Blake 43.24 6
33 # 2860 Perez, Gabriel Monsignor Fa 43.33 6
34 # 2755 Kempster, Ryan Methacton 43.48 9
35 # 2303 Diaz, Jonathan Csihs/McCown 43.59 5
36 # 2128 Jefferson, Ryan Bishop Lough 43.68 10
37 # 3050 DaCosta, Shavayne Pelham Memor 43.70 4
38 # 2537 Barberio, Daniel Holy Trinity 43.76 8
39 # 3554 Foster, Luke William Floy 44.04 6
40 # 2347 Skinner, Shakim Curtis 44.11 4
41 # 2507 Buckley, Seamus Hauppauge 44.15 7
42 # 3100 Arzu, Isaiah Rancocas Val 44.18 7
43 # 2572 Moskowitz, Jack HS for Math/ 44.27 7
44 # 3179 Smith, Decare Roman Cathol 44.33 5
45 # 3621 Pressley, Reuben Winslow Town 44.70 8
46 # 2448 Monzillo, Michael Gen. Douglas 44.74 9
47 # 2790 Miller, Mark Metuchen 44.80 12
48 # 2688 Desilva, Dilhara McKee/Staten 45.03 8
49 # 3219 Yu, Henry Roslyn 45.09 8
50 # 3170 Gorey, Naseem Roman Cathol 45.13 5
51 # 3406 Stumpf, Christoph St. Peters 45.16 9
52 # 2365 Plummer, Myles DeMatha Cath 45.27 5
53 # 2784 Kwok, Matthew Metuchen 45.34 14
54 # 3138 Reyes, Dorian Rancocas Val 45.45 10
55 # 3444 Chan, Aaron Susan Wagner 45.50 6
56 # 2750 Conrad, Tyler Methacton 45.71 7
57 # 3409 Wheeler, Joseph St. Peters 45.76 10
58 # 2124 Ellis, Esai Bishop Lough 45.87 9
59 # 2850 Munoz, Nicolay Monsignor Fa 46.10 10
60 # 2424 Cammarata, Harris Gen. Douglas 46.22 14
61 # 2131 Johnson, Canaan Bishop Lough 46.30 7
62 # 2741 Rose, Jovanni Medgar Evers 46.44 11
63 # 3506 Collito, Anthony West Essex 46.65 10
64 # 2306 Estrada, Diego Csihs/McCown 46.88 10
65 # 3128 Marshall, Marcus Rancocas Val 46.96 8
66 # 3013 Nelson, Timbo North Star A 47.01 11
67 # 2516 Faber, Austin Hauppauge 47.05 4
68 # 3498 Viscuso, Jake Tottenville 47.38 5
69 # 2185 Binkley, Luke Burlington T 47.66 9
70 # 2267 Dunn, Ethan Columbia Gra 47.72 12
71 # 2566 Kuzma, William HS for Math/ 47.94 10
72 # 2726 Zhou, Stanley McKee/Staten 48.00 11
73 # 3016 Stevens, Elias North Star A 48.03 9
74 # 2683 Chen, Ziang McKee/Staten 48.14 11
75 # 3408 Tolan, Junah St. Peters 49.07 12
76 # 2973 Thompson, Alec New Providen 49.48 13
77 # 2990 Jordan, Edwin North Brunsw 49.50 10
78 # 2962 Parkin, Keaton New Providen 49.67 13
79 # 2827 Frisolone, Anthon Monsignor Fa 50.67 12
80 # 2810 Carr, Michael Monsignor Fa 51.08 13
81 # 2944 Guariello, Hunter New Providen 51.78 8
82 # 2849 Minogue, Tim Monsignor Fa 52.88 13
83 # 2467 Thind, Rubin Gen. Douglas 53.84 14
84 # 2942 Goorha, Sayuj New Providen 54.56 13
85 # 2835 Guastella, Anthon Monsignor Fa 55.98 13
86 # 3401 Mora, Jason St. Peters 1:10.29 12
Boys 600 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:25.7h 1995 S. Jeffers, Boys & Girls
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2739 Roberts, Jahi Medgar Evers 1:31.42 2
2 # 2729 Best, Jaden Medgar Evers 1:33.64 2
3 # 2194 Lee, Raiquon Burlington T 1:34.20 1
4 # 3544 Srivistava, Yesh West Windsor 1:34.79 2
5 # 2233 McAvoy, Tommy Christian Br 1:35.51 1
6 # 3076 Graham, Harrison Pennington S 1:37.23 1
7 # 2734 Jaques, Steven Medgar Evers 1:37.57 4
8 # 3565 Mullen, Matthew William Floy 1:37.76 3
9 # 2106 Bryant, Kevin Averill Park 1:38.47 4
10 # 3394 Harding III, Alfo St. Peters 1:39.00 1
11 # 2675 Ye, Raymond Manhasset 1:39.34 1
12 # 2738 Resnick, Matthew Medgar Evers 1:41.11 5
13 # 2601 Baptiste, Jerrell James Madiso 1:41.16 3 1:41.152
14 # 3145 Vazquez, Ivan Rancocas Val 1:41.16 6 1:41.160
15 # 2782 Hyman, Josh Metuchen 1:43.35 8
16 # 2344 Mitchell, Miles Curtis 1:43.89 3
17 # 2318 Mikucki, Dominik Csihs/McCown 1:43.93 5
18 # 2526 Rutley, Tyler Hauppauge 1:44.03 4
19 # 2127 Hill, Nyerere Bishop Lough 1:44.38 5
20 # 2792 Santus, James Metuchen 1:44.40 6
21 # 2333 Zapata, Geovanny Csihs/McCown 1:44.50 6
22 # 3409 Wheeler, Joseph St. Peters 1:44.78 5
23 # 3520 Onnembo, Jon West Essex 1:44.84 6
24 # 3355 Jacobson, Paul St. Joseph b 1:45.37 4
25 # 3371 Peluso, Phil St. Joseph b 1:45.50 4
26 # 2203 Sherman, Aydan Burlington T 1:46.34 6
27 # 3468 Reyes, Javier Susan Wagner 1:46.85 7
28 # 2717 Tierney, Tyler McKee/Staten 1:46.96 8
29 # 2189 Contratti, Alexan Burlington T 1:47.47 2
30 # 2185 Binkley, Luke Burlington T 1:49.28 1
31 # 3621 Pressley, Reuben Winslow Town 1:49.66 3
32 # 3498 Viscuso, Jake Tottenville 1:49.78 3
33 # 2138 Russell, Sean Bishop Lough 1:50.21 5
34 # 2714 Seucan, Adrian McKee/Staten 1:50.33 8
35 # 3494 Renda, Vincent Tottenville 1:50.40 3
36 # 2725 Yu, Raymond McKee/Staten 1:50.46 8
37 # 2961 Parker, William New Providen 1:51.07 3
38 # 2678 Alhaddad, Marvin McKee/Staten 1:52.13 8
39 # 2577 Rosas, Alan HS for Math/ 1:52.56 6
40 # 3365 Palermo, Anthony St. Joseph b 1:53.11 5
41 # 2931 Beaudoin, Jared New Providen 1:53.50 5
42 # 2741 Rose, Jovanni Medgar Evers 1:53.88 7
43 # 2420 Beslity, Frank Gen. Douglas 1:53.94 9
44 # 3492 Pepe, Christian Tottenville 1:54.01 5
45 # 3016 Stevens, Elias North Star A 1:54.60 9
46 # 2606 Miranda, David James Madiso 1:55.61 6
47 # 3013 Nelson, Timbo North Star A 1:55.65 9
48 # 2322 Newton, Matthew Csihs/McCown 1:56.24 7
49 # 2929 Aranda, Daniel New Providen 1:56.58 7
50 # 2582 Tsui, Winston HS for Math/ 1:56.98 7
51 # 3135 Padilla, Antonio Rancocas Val 1:57.32 8
52 # 3385 Bowen, Brandon St. Peters 1:57.37 6
53 # 2312 Hsu, Ethan Csihs/McCown 1:57.49 9
54 # 3362 Napoli, Thomas St. Joseph b 1:58.38 7
55 # 2327 Sella, Todd Csihs/McCown 1:58.96 6
56 # 2140 Smalls, Coby Bishop Lough 2:00.25 7
57 # 2330 Sivio, Sebastian Csihs/McCown 2:00.33 8
58 # 3511 Ivler, Josh West Essex 2:00.88 8
59 # 2467 Thind, Rubin Gen. Douglas 2:01.51 9
60 # 3519 Onnembo, Dom West Essex 2:04.11 9
61 # 2562 Grim, Alex HS for Math/ 2:05.42 8
62 # 2952 Lee, Kenneth New Providen 2:05.97 6
63 # 3349 Colin, Hunt St. Joseph b 2:06.00 5
64 # 2419 Benaidez, Alfredo Gen. Douglas 2:07.41 9
65 # 2777 Beacher, colin Metuchen 2:08.38 9
66 # 3401 Mora, Jason St. Peters 2:39.66 9
-- # 2768 Spletzer, Chris Methacton DQ 2 cut in early
Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:43.06 2000 J. Zgorski, Parsippany Hills
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2284 Horner, Ben Conestoga 2:50.00 1
2 # 3521 Rosamilia, Nico West Essex 2:50.11 1
3 # 2235 Proulx, Jordan Christian Br 2:51.63 1
4 # 2663 Kolyer, Henry Manhasset 2:53.51 1
5 # 2700 Liu, Iram McKee/Staten 2:56.18 1
6 # 2766 Rowland, Chris Methacton 2:58.23 1
7 # 3057 Kiernan, Aidan Pelham Memor 2:58.54 1
8 # 2666 Maley, Lucas Manhasset 2:58.71 1
9 # 3533 Kandasamy, Ajit West Windsor 2:59.73 2
10 # 3527 Birnbaum, Caleb West Windsor 3:00.18 2
11 # 3076 Graham, Harrison Pennington S 3:04.60 3
12 # 2334 Addo, Prince Curtis 3:04.70 3
13 # 2548 Boon, Ryan HS for Math/ 3:06.02 2
14 # 2690 Feng, Nick McKee/Staten 3:06.51 2
15 # 2785 Kwok, Thomas Metuchen 3:07.01 1
16 # 2173 Serrano, Angel Brooklyn Tec 3:09.04 2
17 # 2346 Ramos, Ramon Curtis 3:09.20 2
18 # 2343 Millien, Delorian Curtis 3:09.40 2
19 # 2175 Smith, Andrew Brooklyn Tec 3:09.97 2
20 # 3436 Abdalla, Tariq Susan Wagner 3:10.57 1
21 # 2738 Resnick, Matthew Medgar Evers 3:10.91 2
22 # 2546 Bitman, Jonah HS for Math/ 3:11.24 3
23 # 3182 Stock, Brandon Roman Cathol 3:11.69 1
24 # 3531 Hadagali, Sarang West Windsor 3:12.24 3
25 # 2203 Sherman, Aydan Burlington T 3:12.39 2
26 # 2266 Diaz, Sam Columbia Gra 3:13.03 4
27 # 2172 Scott, Marcus Brooklyn Tec 3:13.51 2
28 # 3184 Tronieri, Matthew Roman Cathol 3:13.63 3
29 # 3177 Pantalone, Alfred Roman Cathol 3:14.34 1
30 # 2774 Anand, Romir Metuchen 3:15.69 3
31 # 2189 Contratti, Alexan Burlington T 3:15.84 3
32 # 2265 Banyasz, Jack Columbia Gra 3:15.89 4
33 # 2470 Vartowkian, Chris Gen. Douglas 3:18.70 2
34 # 3060 Schneider, Ben Pelham Memor 3:19.11 1
35 # 3510 Goldstein, Sam West Essex 3:19.16 1
36 # 3497 Schneider, James Tottenville 3:19.34 3
37 # 3106 Campanella, Danie Rancocas Val 3:19.40 2
38 # 2779 Breen, Ryan Metuchen 3:20.17 2
39 # 2555 Dewan, Advik HS for Math/ 3:24.05 4
40 # 3027 Levine, Sam Packer Colle 3:25.93 4
41 # 2419 Benaidez, Alfredo Gen. Douglas 3:25.94 4
42 # 3029 Morris, Charlie Packer Colle 3:26.22 4
43 # 3109 Delgado, Antonio Rancocas Val 3:27.23 4
44 # 2447 Medina, James Gen. Douglas 3:27.43 4
45 # 2420 Beslity, Frank Gen. Douglas 3:28.08 4
46 # 2763 O'Connor, Kevin Methacton 3:28.32 2
47 # 2883 Robinsin, Christi Mount St. Mi 3:30.77 3
48 # 3189 Benaharon, Matthe Roslyn 3:31.75 3
49 # 3494 Renda, Vincent Tottenville 3:33.25 3
50 # 3492 Pepe, Christian Tottenville 3:33.54 3
51 # 2337 Garcia, Kirby Curtis 3:35.22 3
52 # 2574 O'Sullivan, Nyhan HS for Math/ 3:50.29 4
53 # 3207 Mayourian, Jacob Roslyn 4:00.36 4
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 8.4h 2004 J. Kehrer, Colonie
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2734 Jaques, Steven Medgar Evers 9.29 1
2 # 2186 Burel, Isaiah Burlington T 9.38 1
3 # 2654 Ray, Andrew Loyola Blake 9.74 1
4 # 2183 Berry, Bryce Burlington T 10.61 2
5 # 2470 Vartowkian, Chris Gen. Douglas 11.18 2
6 # 3122 Jones, Michael Rancocas Val 11.31 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 3:42.30 2002 , DeMatha
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burlington Township 'A' 3:59.06 1
3:59.057 (3:59.057)
2 Rancocas Valley 'A' 4:06.93 1
4:06.930 (4:06.930)
3 Methacton 'A' 4:09.09 1
4:09.083 (4:09.083)
4 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'A' 4:09.52 1
4:09.515 (4:09.515)
5 New Providence 'A' 4:10.40 2
6 Susan Wagner 'A' 4:10.44 1 cut in early
4:10.437 (4:10.437)
7 Curtis 'A' 4:14.10 1
4:14.095 (4:14.095)
8 Bishop Loughlin 'A' 4:14.16 1
4:14.160 (4:14.160)
9 HS for Math/Sci/Eng 'B' 4:14.31 2
10 Curtis 'B' 4:17.82 2
11 HS for Math/Sci/Eng 'A' 4:39.10 2
12 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'B' 4:39.66 2
13 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'B' 4:53.27 2
14 HS for Math/Sci/Eng 'C' 4:54.97 2
-- Susan Wagner 'B' DQ 1 cut in early
4:40.315 (4:40.315)
-- St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' DQ 1 cut in early
4:09.048 (4:09.048)
-- Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' DQ 1 cut in early
55.998 (55.998) 1:49.451 (53.453) 2:45.640 (56.189) 3:42.070 (56.430)
Boys High Jump Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 6-02 1978 K. Hopkins, Our Lady of Providence
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3406 Stumpf, Christoph St. Peters 4-10.00
-- # 2571 Monk, Jacob HS for Math/ NH
Boys Long Jump Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 20-10.50 2005 O. Pringle, Franklin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2653 Ray, Aaron Loyola Blake 18-07.50
2 # 2166 Koziej, Jacob Brooklyn Tec 17-11.00
3 # 3427 Magenheim, Zivi Staten Islan 17-08.00
4 # 2521 MacDonald, Martin Hauppauge 17-01.50
5 # 3046 Alexander, Atiba Pelham Memor 16-11.50
6 # 2433 Flick, Chris Gen. Douglas 16-06.00
7 # 2833 Gorman, Brian Monsignor Fa 15-10.00
8 # 3019 Allard, Zamien Packer Colle 15-07.50
9 # 3051 Denison, Jack Pelham Memor 14-03.00
10 # 2158 Dicus, Patrick Brooklyn Tec 13-08.50
11 # 2548 Boon, Ryan HS for Math/ 12-11.00
Boys Shot Put Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 49-06 1996 A. Zaino, Chaminade
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3099 Allen, Deonte Rancocas Val 43-02.25
2 # 2751 D'Addessi, Mario Methacton 40-00.00
3 # 2761 Meir, Dan Methacton 39-01.00
4 # 2448 Monzillo, Michael Gen. Douglas 33-08.50
5 # 3103 Bell, James Rancocas Val 33-00.25
6 # 2831 Golding, Patrick Monsignor Fa 31-04.50
7 # 2848 Meyer, Christian Monsignor Fa 31-04.00
8 # 3456 Luxoro, Jake Susan Wagner 29-07.50
9 # 2476 Raymonds, Matt Gill St. Ber 29-00.75
10 # 2450 Neri, Richard Gen. Douglas 28-08.00
11 # 2319 Mytsak, Dan Csihs/McCown 28-07.00
12 # 2437 Gonzalez, Michael Gen. Douglas J28-07.00
13 # 5435 Yekta, Zach Gill St. Ber 27-08.75
14 # 3390 Deverson, Robert St. Peters 25-08.50
15 # 2958 Ozgu, Evren New Providen 25-05.50
16 # 3443 Carey, Brandon Susan Wagner 25-03.75
17 # 3441 Altieri, Marco Susan Wagner 25-02.50
18 # 2949 Kogan, Samuel New Providen 21-04.75
19 # 3399 Lamanna, George St. Peters 18-11.00
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dock Mennonite Academy 17 2) DeMatha Catholic 15
3) Saint Joseph's Prep 14 3) Freehold Township 14
5) West Windsor-Plainsboro No 13 6) Easton Area 12
7) Susan Wagner 10 7) St. Peters 10
7) Loyola Blakefield 10 10) Hauppauge 8
10) William Penn 8 12) Classical 7
12) Gill St. Bernards 7 14) Lawrenceville School 6
14) Rancocas Valley 6 14) Monsignor Farrell 6
14) Pittsford Mendon 6 14) Midwood 6
19) St. John Neumann/MariaGore 5 19) Princeton 5
21) St. Peters Jersey City 4 21) Manhasset 4
21) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4 21) St. Francis Prep 4
21) Averill Park 4 21) Regis 4
21) Mount St. Michael 4 21) Brooklyn Tech 4
21) Christian Brothers (Alb) 4 21) Sweet Home 4
21) Willingboro 4 21) Holy Trinity 4
33) Rye 3 34) Woonsocket 2.50
35) Burlington Township 2 35) Clarkstown South 2
35) St. Augustine 2 35) Poly Prep Country Day 2
35) St. Joseph by-the-Sea 2 35) Immaculate Conception (Mo 2
41) Bishop Loughlin 1 41) Metuchen 1
41) Pelham Memorial 1 41) Bergen Catholic 1
41) Xaverian 1 46) Pingry 0.50
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·43316 views
History for Bishop Loughlin Games
Show 8 more
Hashtags#bishop-loughlin-games
|